En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
10/07
Saint-Dié-des-Vosges
Colmar
175.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
4u02'33"
2
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
3
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
4
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
5
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
6
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
7
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
8
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
9
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
10
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
11
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
12
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
13
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
15
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
16
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
17
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
18
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
19
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
20
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
21
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
22
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
z.t
23
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
24
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
z.t
25
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
26
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
27
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
28
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
29
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
30
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
31
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
32
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
33
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
34
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
35
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
36
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
38
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
39
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
40
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
41
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
42
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
44
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
z.t
45
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
46
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
47
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
48
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
49
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
z.t
51
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
52
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
53
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
54
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
55
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
57
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
58
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
60
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
z.t
61
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
63
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
z.t
64
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
66
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
67
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
68
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
69
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
70
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
71
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
z.t
72
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
73
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
74
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
75
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
76
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
77
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
78
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 17"
79
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
op 51"
80
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'44"
81
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
op 2'06"
82
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 6'25"
83
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
op 7'41"
84
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
85
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
86
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 8'16"
87
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
88
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
89
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
90
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
91
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
92
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
93
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
94
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
95
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
96
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
97
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
98
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
99
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
100
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
101
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
102
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
103
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
104
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
105
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
106
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
107
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
108
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
109
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
110
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
111
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
112
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 11'04"
113
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 12'55"
114
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
115
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
116
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
117
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 13'48"
118
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
119
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
120
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 14'48"
121
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
122
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
123
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
z.t
124
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
125
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
126
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
127
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
128
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
129
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
130
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
131
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
132
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
133
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
134
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
135
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
136
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 14'52"
137
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 16'58"
138
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
139
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
140
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
141
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
142
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
z.t
143
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
144
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
145
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
146
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
147
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
148
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
149
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
z.t
150
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
151
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
152
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
153
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
154
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
z.t
155
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
156
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
157
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 18'37"
158
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
159
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
160
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
161
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
162
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
163
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
164
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
165
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
z.t
166
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
167
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
168
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
169
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
170
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
171
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
172
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
173
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
174
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
175
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
176
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares