En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
09/07
Reims
Nancy
213.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
5u09'20"
2
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
3
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
4
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
5
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
6
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
7
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
z.t
8
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
9
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
10
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
11
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
12
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
13
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
14
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
15
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
16
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
17
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
18
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
19
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
20
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
21
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
22
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
24
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
25
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
26
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
28
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
29
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
30
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
31
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
32
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
34
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
35
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
36
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
37
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
z.t
38
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
40
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
41
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
42
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
43
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
44
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
45
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
46
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
48
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
49
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
z.t
51
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
52
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
53
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
54
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
z.t
55
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
56
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
57
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
58
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
59
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
60
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
61
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
62
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
63
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
64
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
66
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
67
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
68
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
69
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
70
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
71
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
72
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
73
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
74
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
75
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
76
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
77
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
79
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
80
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
z.t
81
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
82
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
83
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
84
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
85
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
86
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
87
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
88
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
89
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
90
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
91
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
92
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
93
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
94
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
95
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
96
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
97
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
98
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
99
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
100
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
101
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
102
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
z.t
103
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
104
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
105
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
z.t
106
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
107
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
108
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
109
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
110
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
111
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
112
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 27"
113
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 33"
114
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
115
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 36"
116
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 46"
117
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
118
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
z.t
119
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
120
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
121
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
122
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
123
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
124
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
125
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
126
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
127
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
128
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
129
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
130
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
131
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
z.t
132
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'17"
133
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
134
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
135
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
z.t
136
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
z.t
137
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
138
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'24"
139
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
140
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'28"
141
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
142
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'32"
143
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 0"
144
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'45"
145
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
146
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
147
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
148
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
149
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
150
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
151
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
152
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
153
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
154
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
155
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
156
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
157
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
158
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'52"
159
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
op 2'08"
160
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'10"
161
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 2'22"
162
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
op 2'31"
163
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'40"
164
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'54"
165
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
op 3'09"
166
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'17"
167
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
168
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
169
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
170
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
171
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
172
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
173
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
174
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 8'50"
175
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
176
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 8'56"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares