En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
20/07
Tarbes
Col du Tourmalet
117.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
3u10'20"
2
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 6"
3
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
4
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8"
5
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
6
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
op 14"
7
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 30"
8
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
op 36"
9
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 38"
10
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 53"
11
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 58"
12
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
13
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'19"
14
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'05"
15
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'26"
16
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'54"
17
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 3'24"
18
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'29"
19
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'33"
20
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
op 3'48"
21
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
op 4'10"
22
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 4'21"
23
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 4'48"
24
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'35"
25
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 6'42"
26
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 7'12"
27
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 9'34"
28
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 9'59"
29
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
z.t
30
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
op 10'56"
31
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 11'15"
32
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
33
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 11'21"
34
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 11'22"
35
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
op 11'39"
36
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
37
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 12'04"
38
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'20"
39
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'39"
40
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
41
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 12'50"
42
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
op 14'10"
43
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 15'19"
44
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 15'29"
45
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
op 15'36"
46
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 16'15"
47
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 16'31"
48
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 17'11"
49
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
50
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
51
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
52
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
53
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 18'25"
54
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 20'19"
55
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
57
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
60
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
61
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
62
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
63
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
64
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
65
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
66
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
67
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
68
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
69
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
70
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
71
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
72
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
73
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
74
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
75
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
76
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
77
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
78
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
79
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
80
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
z.t
81
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
82
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
83
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
84
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
85
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
87
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
89
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
90
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
91
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
92
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 20'33"
93
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
op 20'36"
95
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 20'39"
96
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
97
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
op 20'53"
98
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
op 21'04"
99
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
100
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
101
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
op 21'13"
102
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 21'15"
103
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
op 21'34"
104
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 21'39"
105
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 21'51"
106
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 21'55"
107
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 22'15"
108
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
109
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
110
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
111
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 22'21"
112
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
op 22'28"
113
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 22'59"
114
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 23'11"
115
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 23'21"
116
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 23'27"
117
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 23'35"
118
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
op 23'52"
119
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
op 24'02"
120
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
z.t
121
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
op 24'07"
122
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 24'15"
123
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
op 24'18"
124
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
125
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
126
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
127
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
128
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
op 24'24"
129
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
130
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
131
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
132
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
133
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
134
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
135
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
136
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
137
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
138
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
139
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
140
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
141
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
142
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 24'39"
143
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 25'42"
144
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
op 25'47"
145
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
z.t
146
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 25'53"
147
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 26'21"
148
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 26'30"
149
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
op 26'35"
150
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
151
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 27'09"
152
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
153
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
154
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
z.t
155
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
156
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
157
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
158
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 27'26"
159
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 27'30"
160
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
161
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
op 27'46"
162
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 27'56"
163
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 29'11"
164
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 29'57"
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares