En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
06/07
Vesoul
Troyes
216 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Marcel Kittel
Quick Step Floors
5u05'34"
2
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
3
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
4
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
5
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
z.t
6
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
7
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
8
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
9
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
10
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
11
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
12
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
13
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
14
Marco Haller
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
15
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
16
Taylor Phinney
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
18
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
19
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
20
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
21
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
23
Borut Bozic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
24
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
25
Louis Meintjes
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
26
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
27
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
29
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
30
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
31
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica - Scott
z.t
34
Jacopo Guarnieri
FDJ
z.t
35
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
z.t
36
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Nicholas Roche
BMC Racing Team
z.t
38
Michael Albasini
Orica - Scott
z.t
39
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
40
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
41
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
42
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
43
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
45
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
46
Alberto Contador Velasco
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
47
Andrew Talansky
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
George Bennett
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
49
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
z.t
51
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
52
Daniel Martin
Quick Step Floors
z.t
53
Gianluca Brambilla
Quick Step Floors
z.t
54
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
55
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
56
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
57
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
z.t
58
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
59
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
60
Simon Yates
Orica - Scott
z.t
61
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
62
Mathew Hayman
Orica - Scott
z.t
63
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
64
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
65
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
66
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
67
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
68
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
69
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
z.t
70
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
71
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
z.t
72
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
73
Janez Brajkovic
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
74
Romain Hardy
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
75
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
76
Serge Pauwels
Team Dimension Data
z.t
77
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
78
Jens Keukeleire
Orica - Scott
z.t
79
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
81
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
z.t
82
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
83
Rudy Molard
FDJ
z.t
84
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
85
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
86
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
87
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
88
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
89
Nils Politt
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
90
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
91
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
92
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
93
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
94
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
z.t
95
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
96
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
97
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
98
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
99
Maxime Bouet
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
100
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
101
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
102
Robert Kiserlovski
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
103
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
104
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
105
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
106
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
107
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
108
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
109
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
110
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
111
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
112
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
113
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
114
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
115
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
z.t
116
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
z.t
117
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
118
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
119
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
120
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
121
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 33"
122
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
123
Tony Martin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
124
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
125
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
z.t
126
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
127
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 52"
128
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
129
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
130
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
131
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
132
Ondrej Cink
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
133
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
134
Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
z.t
135
Nathan Brown
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
136
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
z.t
137
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
138
Perrig Quemeneur
Direct Energie
z.t
139
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
140
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
141
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
z.t
142
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
z.t
143
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
144
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
145
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
146
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
z.t
147
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
148
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
149
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'10"
150
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
op 1'14"
151
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
152
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'22"
153
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
154
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
155
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
156
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
157
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
158
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
159
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1'45"
160
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
161
Davide Cimolai
FDJ
z.t
162
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
163
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 1'54"
164
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
165
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
166
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
167
Jack Bauer
Quick Step Floors
op 2'00"
168
Grega Bole
Bahrain - Merida
op 2'13"
169
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 2'26"
170
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
171
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
172
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
173
Javier Moreno Bazan
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
174
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
175
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
176
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
z.t
177
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
178
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
179
Elie Gesbert
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
180
Laurent Pichon
Fortuneo-Oscaro
z.t
181
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
182
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
183
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
184
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
z.t
185
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
186
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
187
Damien Howson
Orica - Scott
op 3'00"
188
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'07"
189
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
z.t
190
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
op 3'15"
191
Matteo Trentin
Quick Step Floors
op 3'51"
192
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'03"
193
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 4'57"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares