En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
24/07
Chantilly
Paris
113 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
470
2
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
228
3
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
199
4
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
178
5
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
172
6
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
156
7
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
154
8
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
136
9
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
131
10
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
120
11
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
97
12
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
89
13
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
77
14
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
77
15
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
74
16
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
74
17
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
73
18
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
72
19
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
71
20
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
68
21
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
64
22
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
63
23
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
62
24
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
61
25
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
59
26
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
58
27
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
56
28
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
56
29
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
52
30
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Etixx - Quick Step
51
31
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
48
32
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
47
33
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
47
34
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
45
35
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
44
36
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
44
37
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
44
38
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
43
39
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
43
40
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
42
41
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
41
42
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
40
43
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
39
44
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
39
45
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
37
46
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
37
47
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
37
48
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
36
49
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
35
50
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
35
51
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
32
52
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
32
53
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
32
54
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
31
55
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
31
56
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
29
57
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
29
58
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
28
59
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
28
60
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
27
61
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
26
62
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
26
63
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
26
64
Wout Poels
Team Sky
25
65
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
25
66
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
25
67
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
24
68
Steve Morabito
FDJ
24
69
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
24
70
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
24
71
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
24
72
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
23
73
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
22
74
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
22
75
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
20
76
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
20
77
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
19
78
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
19
79
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
17
80
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
17
81
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
17
82
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
17
83
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
16
84
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
16
85
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
16
86
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
16
87
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
15
88
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
15
89
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
15
90
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
15
91
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
15
92
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
14
93
Chris Anker Sörensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
14
94
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
13
95
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
13
96
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
13
97
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
13
98
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
13
99
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
12
100
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
11
101
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
11
102
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
11
103
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
104
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
10
105
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
10
106
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
10
107
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
10
108
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
9
109
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
9
110
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
9
111
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
9
112
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
8
113
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
7
114
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
7
115
Laurens ten Dam
Team Giant - Alpecin
7
116
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
7
117
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
7
118
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
7
119
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
7
120
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
6
121
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
6
122
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
6
123
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
5
124
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
5
125
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
4
126
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
4
127
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
4
128
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
3
129
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
3
130
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
3
131
Anthony Roux
FDJ
2
132
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
2
133
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
2
134
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
2
135
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
2
136
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
2
137
Fränk Schleck
Trek - Segafredo
1
138
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
1
139
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
1
140
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares