En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
11/07
Rennes
Mûr-de-Bretagne
181.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4u20'55"
2
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 5"
3
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 10"
4
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
5
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
6
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
8
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
9
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
10
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
11
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
12
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
13
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
14
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
15
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
16
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
17
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
18
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
19
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
20
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
21
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
22
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
23
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
24
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
25
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
26
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
27
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
28
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
op 20"
29
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
30
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
31
Andrew Talansky
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
32
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
op 25"
33
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 31"
34
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
op 33"
36
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
37
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
38
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
39
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
40
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
41
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
op 41"
42
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
43
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 45"
44
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
45
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
46
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
47
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
48
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 59"
49
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
z.t
50
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
z.t
51
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
z.t
52
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
53
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'02"
54
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
z.t
55
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
56
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 1'09"
57
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
58
Laurens ten Dam
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
59
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
60
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
61
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
op 1'13"
63
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
64
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
65
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
op 1'40"
66
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
67
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
68
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
op 2'00"
69
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
z.t
70
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
71
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
72
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
z.t
73
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
op 2'08"
74
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
75
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 2'26"
76
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
77
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
78
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'36"
79
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 2'49"
80
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
81
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
82
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
83
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
84
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
85
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
86
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 3'05"
87
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
z.t
88
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'08"
89
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
90
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
91
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
92
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
93
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
94
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
95
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
96
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
97
Richie Porte
Team Sky
z.t
98
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'26"
99
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
100
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
op 3'34"
101
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 3'59"
102
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
103
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 4'02"
104
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
105
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
106
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
op 4'07"
107
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
op 4'28"
108
Marco Haller
Katusha
op 4'39"
109
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'52"
110
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
111
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
op 4'55"
112
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
113
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 5'14"
114
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 5'42"
115
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
116
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
117
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
118
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
119
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
op 6'12"
120
Ivan Basso
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
121
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
122
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
123
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
124
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
125
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
126
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
127
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
128
Rein Taaramae
Astana Pro Team
z.t
129
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
130
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
131
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
z.t
132
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
133
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
134
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
135
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
136
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 7'58"
137
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
138
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
139
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
z.t
140
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
141
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
142
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
143
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
z.t
144
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
145
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
z.t
146
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
147
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
148
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
z.t
149
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
150
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
151
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
152
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
153
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
154
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
155
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
156
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
157
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
158
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
159
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
160
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
161
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
op 9'09"
162
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
163
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
164
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
165
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
166
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
167
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
168
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
169
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
z.t
170
Frédéric Brun
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
171
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
z.t
172
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
173
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
z.t
174
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
175
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
176
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 9'49"
177
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
178
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 10'58"
179
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
180
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
181
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
182
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
183
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
184
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
185
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
Luca Paolini
Katusha
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares