En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
09/07
Abbeville
Le Havre
191.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
4u53'46"
2
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 2"
3
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
4
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
5
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
6
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
7
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
8
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
9
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
10
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
11
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
12
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
13
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
14
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
15
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
17
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
18
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
19
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
20
Andrew Talansky
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
21
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
22
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
23
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
z.t
24
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
25
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
26
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
27
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
28
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
29
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
30
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
31
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
z.t
32
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
33
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
34
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
35
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
36
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
37
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
38
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
39
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
40
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
41
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
42
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
43
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
44
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
45
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
46
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
z.t
47
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
48
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
op 43"
49
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
op 2"
50
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
z.t
51
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
52
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'00"
53
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 2"
54
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
55
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'10"
56
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
op 2"
57
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
58
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
59
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
61
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
62
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
63
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
z.t
64
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
65
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
66
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
67
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
op 1'24"
68
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
op 2"
69
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
70
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
71
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'27"
72
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 2"
73
Rein Taaramae
Astana Pro Team
z.t
74
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
75
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
76
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
77
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
78
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
79
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 1'53"
80
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 2"
81
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
82
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
83
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
84
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
op 1'53"
85
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
op 2"
86
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
87
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
88
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1'58"
89
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
90
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
op 2"
91
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
92
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
93
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 2'18"
94
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 2"
95
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
96
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
97
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 2'18"
98
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
op 2"
99
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
z.t
100
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
101
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
102
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
103
Luca Paolini
Katusha
z.t
104
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
105
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
106
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 3'06"
107
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 2"
108
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
109
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'06"
110
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
op 2"
111
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
op 3'06"
112
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
113
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
114
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
115
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
116
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
117
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
118
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
z.t
119
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
120
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
121
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
z.t
122
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
z.t
123
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
124
Frédéric Brun
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
125
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
126
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
127
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
z.t
128
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 2"
129
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 3'06"
130
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
131
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
132
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
133
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
134
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
135
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
136
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
137
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
138
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
139
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
140
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
141
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
142
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 2"
143
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
op 3'06"
144
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
145
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
146
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
147
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
148
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
149
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
op 3'20"
150
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
151
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
152
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
153
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
154
Laurens ten Dam
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
155
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
156
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
157
Richie Porte
Team Sky
z.t
158
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
159
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
z.t
160
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
161
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
z.t
162
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
163
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
164
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
165
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
z.t
166
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
167
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
168
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
169
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
170
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
op 3'28"
171
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 4'03"
172
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 2"
173
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
174
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
175
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
op 4'37"
176
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
177
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2"
178
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
179
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
180
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
181
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
op 4'37"
182
Ivan Basso
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 4'45"
183
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
184
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
185
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
186
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 5'40"
187
Marco Haller
Katusha
op 2"
188
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
op 6'02"
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares