En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
27/07
Évry
Paris
136 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
181
2
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
168
3
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
112
4
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
89
5
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
85
6
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
78
7
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
61
8
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
54
9
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
48
10
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
48
11
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
44
12
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
44
13
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
43
14
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
36
15
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Sky Procycling
36
16
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
34
17
Nicholas Roche
Tinkoff - Saxo
33
18
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
26
19
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
24
20
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
22
21
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
22
22
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
20
23
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
19
24
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
17
25
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
17
26
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
17
27
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
16
28
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
13
29
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
12
30
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
12
31
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
12
32
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
11
33
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
11
34
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
10
35
Julien Simon
Cofidis
10
36
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
9
37
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
9
38
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Garmin - Sharp
8
39
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
8
40
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
8
41
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
6
42
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
6
43
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
6
44
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
5
45
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
46
Jens Voigt
Trek Factory Racing
4
47
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
4
48
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
4
49
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
4
50
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
2
51
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
2
52
Sebastian Langeveld
Garmin - Sharp
2
53
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
2
54
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
2
55
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
2
56
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Belisol Team
2
57
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
2
58
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
2
59
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
2
60
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
1
61
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
1
62
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
1
63
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
1
64
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Netapp - Endura
1
65
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
1
66
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
1
67
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares