En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
24/07
Pau
Hautacam
145 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
4u04'17"
2
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
op 1'10"
3
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'12"
4
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'15"
5
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
6
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'53"
7
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'57"
8
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
9
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
op 1'59"
10
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
11
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
op 3'30"
13
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
15
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
op 4'24"
16
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'28"
17
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
op 4'30"
18
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 4'33"
19
Christopher Horner
Lampre - Merida
op 4'40"
20
John Gadret
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Peter Stetina
BMC Racing Team
op 4'59"
22
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
op 5'20"
23
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 5'23"
24
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Sky Procycling
op 5'25"
25
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 6'40"
26
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 7'22"
27
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 8'15"
28
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 8'35"
29
Nicholas Roche
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 8'55"
30
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
op 10'10"
31
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
op 10'43"
32
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 11'12"
33
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 11'54"
34
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
35
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 13'21"
36
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 13'50"
37
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 14'14"
38
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
39
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
40
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
z.t
42
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 16'12"
43
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
44
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
op 16'16"
45
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 17'35"
46
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
op 19'01"
47
Benjamin King
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
48
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
z.t
49
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
50
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
51
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
52
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
z.t
53
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
54
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
55
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
z.t
56
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
58
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
59
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
60
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
61
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
op 19'25"
62
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 19'59"
63
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
op 20'14"
64
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
op 20'38"
65
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
z.t
66
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
op 21'04"
67
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
op 21'08"
68
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
69
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Team Netapp - Endura
op 21'45"
70
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
71
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
z.t
72
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 22'04"
73
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
74
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 22'28"
76
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 23'02"
77
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
78
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
79
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
80
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
81
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
82
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
op 23'42"
83
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
op 24'39"
84
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
85
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
z.t
86
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
87
Marco Marcato
Cannondale
op 26'29"
88
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
z.t
89
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 27'26"
90
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 28'14"
91
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 28'41"
92
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
93
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
94
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Shimano
op 29'19"
95
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
op 30'57"
96
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 31'01"
97
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
98
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
99
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
100
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
101
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
102
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
103
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
104
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
105
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
z.t
106
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
107
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
108
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
109
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
z.t
110
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
111
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
z.t
112
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
113
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
114
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
115
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
z.t
116
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
117
Jens Voigt
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
118
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
119
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
120
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
121
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
z.t
122
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
123
Alessandro Petacchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
124
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
125
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
126
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
127
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
128
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
129
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
130
Zakkari Dempster
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
131
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
132
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
133
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
134
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
z.t
135
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
136
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
137
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
z.t
138
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
z.t
139
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
140
Sebastian Langeveld
Garmin - Sharp
op 31'09"
141
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
142
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
143
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
144
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
145
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
146
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
147
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
148
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
z.t
149
Luca Paolini
Katusha
z.t
150
Jean Marc Marino
Cannondale
z.t
151
Mark Renshaw
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 31'28"
152
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 32'03"
153
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
154
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
op 32'04"
155
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
156
Marcel Kittel
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
157
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
z.t
158
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
159
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
160
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
z.t
161
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
162
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 32'14"
163
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
164
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
DNF
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares