En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
22/07
Rambouillet
Paris
120 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
87u34'42"
2
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
op 3'21"
3
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 6'19"
4
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 10'15"
5
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 11'04"
6
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
RadioShack - Nissan
op 15'43"
7
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
op 15'51"
8
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 16'31"
9
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
op 16'38"
10
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
op 17'17"
11
Andreas Klöden
RadioShack - Nissan
op 17'54"
12
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 19'33"
13
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
op 19'55"
14
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 25'27"
15
Denis Menchov
Katusha Team
op 27'22"
16
Maxime Monfort
RadioShack - Nissan
op 28'30"
17
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 31'46"
18
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
op 37'03"
19
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
op 38'16"
20
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 42'26"
21
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
op 45'43"
22
Sandy Casar
FDJ - BigMat
op 46'52"
23
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
op 54'52"
24
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
op 58'37"
25
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 59'44"
26
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 1u04'41"
27
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1u05'10"
28
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
op 1u05'39"
29
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1u08'26"
30
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
op 1u09'19"
31
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
op 1u15'21"
32
Levi Leipheimer
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1u16'29"
33
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
op 1u16'52"
34
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
op 1u20'49"
35
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
op 1u25'23"
36
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
op 1u27'52"
37
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
op 1u28'32"
38
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
op 1u30'38"
39
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u32'19"
40
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
op 1u34'33"
41
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1u37'57"
42
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 1u38'37"
43
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 1u38'41"
44
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u40'44"
45
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 1u41'00"
46
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
op 1u41'35"
47
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 1u42'12"
48
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ - BigMat
op 1u42'39"
49
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 1u43'53"
50
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 1u47'14"
51
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
op 1u47'31"
52
Jens Voigt
RadioShack - Nissan
op 1u50'41"
53
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
op 1u51'43"
54
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
op 1u52'28"
55
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u52'30"
56
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
op 1u52'34"
57
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1u55'30"
58
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 1u57'39"
59
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
op 1u57'45"
60
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Sharp
op 1u58'38"
61
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 1u58'55"
62
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u59'53"
63
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
op 2u03'55"
64
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
op 2u05'43"
65
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u06'32"
66
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
op 2u10'17"
67
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2u11'36"
68
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2u12'22"
69
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - ISD
op 2u13'39"
70
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2u13'49"
71
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 2u16'15"
72
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2u17'30"
73
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u17'31"
74
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2u18'58"
75
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
op 2u19'43"
76
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
op 2u21'56"
77
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
op 2u22'02"
78
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
op 2u23'09"
79
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2u24'35"
80
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
op 2u24'46"
81
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2u25'29"
82
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
op 2u26'43"
83
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
op 2u29'01"
84
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
op 2u29'13"
85
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
op 2u33'14"
86
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
op 2u37'55"
87
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2u37'56"
88
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2u40'47"
89
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u41'14"
90
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
op 2u41'44"
91
Brice Feillu
Saur - Sojasun
op 2u41'50"
92
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
op 2u46'04"
93
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 2u46'14"
94
Arthur Vichot
FDJ - BigMat
op 2u46'51"
95
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
op 2u47'03"
96
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2u48'05"
97
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2u50'31"
98
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 2u51'34"
99
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 2u53'11"
100
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Sharp
op 2u53'26"
101
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
op 2u53'35"
102
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2u53'52"
103
Koen de Kort
Argos-Shimano
op 2u54'13"
104
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2u55'04"
105
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 2u55'24"
106
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
107
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
op 2u56'02"
108
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
op 2u56'21"
109
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 2u56'27"
110
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2u57'20"
111
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2u57'29"
112
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2u57'58"
113
Matthieu Sprick
Argos-Shimano
op 2u58'15"
114
Federico Canuti
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 2u58'41"
115
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 3u02'57"
116
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
op 3u03'38"
117
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3u04'30"
118
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 3u04'39"
119
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
op 3u06'27"
120
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3u06'55"
121
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 3u08'29"
122
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u08'57"
123
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 3u09'02"
124
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 3u13'06"
125
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
126
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
op 3u16'38"
127
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 3u17'07"
128
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 3u17'16"
129
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
op 3u17'44"
130
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 3u18'11"
131
Jean Marc Marino
Saur - Sojasun
op 3u18'20"
132
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 3u19'36"
133
Cédric Pineau
FDJ - BigMat
op 3u20'24"
134
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3u21'34"
135
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
op 3u23'44"
136
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
op 3u23'55"
137
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 3u25'08"
138
Yann Huguet
Argos-Shimano
op 3u26'43"
139
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 3u26'58"
140
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 3u27'28"
141
Patrick Gretsch
Argos-Shimano
op 3u27'49"
142
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
op 3u28'36"
143
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 3u28'56"
144
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
op 3u31'24"
145
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
op 3u38'24"
146
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
op 3u38'48"
147
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
op 3u40'01"
148
Albert Timmer
Argos-Shimano
op 3u40'37"
149
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
op 3u42'31"
150
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3u50'12"
151
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
op 3u54'45"
152
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
op 3u57'04"
153
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
op 3u57'36"
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
DNF
Fränk Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
DNS
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
DNF
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
DNF
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
DNF
Tom Veelers
Argos-Shimano
DNF
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
DNS
Gustav Erik Larsson
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
DNF
Mark Renshaw
Rabobank
DNF
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Yuriy Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
DNQ
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
DNQ
Fabian Cancellara
RadioShack - Nissan
DNS
Matthew Lloyd
Lampre - ISD
DNS
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNS
Rémy Di Gregorio
Cofidis
DNS
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Johannes Fröhlinger
Argos-Shimano
DNS
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
DNF
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
DNS
Oscar Freire Gomez
Katusha Team
DNS
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
DNS
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
DNS
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
DNS
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNS
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
DNS
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Davide Viganò
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Marcel Kittel
Argos-Shimano
DNF
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
DNS
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
DNF
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares