En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Profiel
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
16/07
Saint-Gaudens
Plateau de Beille
168.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
5u13'25"
2
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 21"
3
Andy Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
op 46"
4
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
op 48"
5
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
z.t
6
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
7
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
8
Fränk Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
9
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
11
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
12
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
op 1'27"
13
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Cervélo
op 1'59"
14
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
15
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
op 2'23"
16
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 2'38"
17
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
op 3'01"
19
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'39"
20
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
21
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'55"
22
Sandy Casar
FDJ
z.t
23
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
op 4'16"
24
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
op 4'46"
25
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
op 5'00"
26
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
z.t
27
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
op 5'03"
28
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
z.t
29
Egor Silin
Katusha Team
op 5'26"
30
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Cervélo
op 5'37"
31
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
op 6'41"
32
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'47"
33
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Vladimir Karpets
Katusha Team
z.t
35
David Arroyo Duran
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 7'26"
37
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Cervélo
op 7'31"
38
Anthony Charteau
Team Europcar
op 8'29"
39
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
op 9'45"
40
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
41
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
42
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
43
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
z.t
44
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
45
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
46
Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
47
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
48
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
49
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
op 10'42"
50
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 11'36"
51
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
op 11'45"
52
Rémy Di Gregorio
Astana Pro Team
op 12'01"
53
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
op 12'08"
54
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 13'19"
55
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
56
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 13'52"
57
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 14'04"
58
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
op 14'59"
59
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
60
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
61
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
62
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
z.t
64
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
65
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
66
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
67
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
68
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 17'03"
69
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
70
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
71
Jens Voigt
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
72
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
73
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
76
Linus Gerdemann
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
77
David Millar
Garmin - Cervélo
op 17'37"
78
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 18'28"
79
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 19'32"
80
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
z.t
81
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
z.t
82
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
op 22'57"
83
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
84
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
85
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
z.t
86
David Loosli
Lampre - ISD
z.t
87
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
88
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 23'44"
89
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
90
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 24'34"
91
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
92
Joost Posthuma
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
93
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
94
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
95
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
97
Simon Gerrans
Sky Procycling
z.t
98
Laurent Mangel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
99
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
100
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
101
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
102
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
103
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
104
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
105
Gianni Meersman
FDJ
z.t
106
Addy Engels
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
107
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
z.t
108
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
109
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
110
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
111
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
z.t
112
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
z.t
113
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
114
Richie Porte
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
115
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
116
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
117
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
118
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
119
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
z.t
120
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
121
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
z.t
122
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 25'23"
123
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
124
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
125
Julian Dean
Garmin - Cervélo
op 26'28"
126
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
op 26'45"
127
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
128
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
129
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
130
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
131
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
132
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
133
Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
134
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
135
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
z.t
136
Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
z.t
137
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
z.t
138
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
z.t
139
Brian Bach Vandborg
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
140
Arnaud Coyot
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
141
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
142
Thor Hushovd
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
143
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
144
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
z.t
145
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
146
Denys Kostyuk
Lampre - ISD
z.t
147
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
148
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
149
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
150
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
151
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
152
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
153
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
154
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
155
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
156
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
157
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
158
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
z.t
159
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
160
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
161
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
162
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
op 26'54"
163
Danny Pate
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
164
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
165
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
166
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
167
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
op 26'59"
168
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
op 27'09"
169
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Lampre - ISD
z.t
170
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 27'35"
William Bonnet
FDJ
DNQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares