En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
25/07
Longjumeau
Paris
102.5 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Columbia
2u42'21"
2
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
3
Julian Dean
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
4
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
5
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
z.t
6
Gerald Ciolek
Team Milram
z.t
7
Thor Hushovd
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
8
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
9
Robbie McEwen
Team Katusha
z.t
10
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
11
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
12
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Sébastien Turgot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
14
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
15
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
16
Yukiya Arashiro
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
17
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
18
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
19
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
z.t
20
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
21
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
22
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
23
Luke Roberts
Team Milram
z.t
24
Cyril Gautier
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
25
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
26
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
z.t
27
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
28
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
29
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
30
Brett Lancaster
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
31
Fabian Cancellara
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
32
Christophe Kern
Cofidis
z.t
33
Pierre Rolland
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
34
Stéphane Augé
Cofidis
z.t
35
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
36
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
37
Rubén Plaza Molina
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
38
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
39
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Footon - Servetto
z.t
40
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
z.t
41
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
42
Alexander Kolobnev
Team Katusha
z.t
43
Fabian Wegmann
Team Milram
z.t
44
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
45
Christopher Horner
Team RadioShack
z.t
46
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
47
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
48
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step
z.t
49
Roman Kreuziger
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
50
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
z.t
51
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
z.t
52
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
53
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
z.t
55
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
56
Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
57
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
58
Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
z.t
59
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
60
Vasili Kiryienka
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
61
Sergueï Ivanov
Team Katusha
z.t
62
Eduard Vorganov
Team Katusha
z.t
63
Mario Aerts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
64
Christophe Moreau
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
65
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
66
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
z.t
67
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
z.t
68
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Astana
z.t
69
Andriy Grivko
Astana
z.t
70
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Astana
z.t
71
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
72
Serge Pauwels
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
73
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
z.t
74
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
75
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
76
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
77
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
78
Linus Gerdemann
Team Milram
z.t
79
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
80
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Astana
z.t
82
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana
z.t
83
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana
z.t
84
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
85
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana
z.t
86
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Astana
z.t
87
Stuart O'Grady
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
88
Andy Schleck
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
89
Jens Voigt
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
90
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
z.t
91
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
92
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
93
Volodymir Gustov
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
94
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Milram
z.t
95
Andreas Klier
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
96
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
97
Stephen Cummings
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
98
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
z.t
99
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
100
Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
z.t
101
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
102
David Millar
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
103
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
104
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
105
Alexandr Pliuschin
Team Katusha
z.t
106
Lance Armstrong
Team RadioShack
z.t
107
Christian Knees
Team Milram
z.t
108
Thomas Rohregger
Team Milram
z.t
109
Yaroslav Popovych
Team RadioShack
z.t
110
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
111
Francesco Bellotti
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
112
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
113
Matthieu Sprick
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
114
Maarten Wynants
Quick Step
z.t
115
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
z.t
116
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
z.t
117
Denis Menchov
Rabobank
z.t
118
Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
119
Michael Barry
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
120
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
121
Nicolas Vogondy
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
122
Anthony Charteau
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
123
Sandy Casar
FDJ
z.t
124
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step
z.t
125
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
126
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
127
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
128
Rémy Di Gregorio
FDJ
z.t
129
Damien Monier
Cofidis
z.t
130
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
z.t
131
Eros Capecchi
Footon - Servetto
z.t
132
Carlos Sastre Candil
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
133
Christophe Le Mével
FDJ
z.t
134
Brian Bach Vandborg
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
135
Rémi Pauriol
Cofidis
z.t
136
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
137
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step
z.t
138
Amaël Moinard
Cofidis
z.t
139
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
140
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
141
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
z.t
142
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
143
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
144
Matthew Lloyd
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
145
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
z.t
146
Mathieu Perget
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
147
Pavel Brutt
Team Katusha
z.t
148
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Footon - Servetto
z.t
149
Thomas Voeckler
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
150
Geraint Thomas
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
151
Jurgen Van De Walle
Quick Step
z.t
152
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
Footon - Servetto
z.t
153
Rafael Valls Ferri
Footon - Servetto
z.t
154
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
155
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
156
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
157
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step
z.t
158
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
159
Dimitri Champion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
160
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
161
Ignatas Konovalovas
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
162
Mauro Da Dalto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 33"
163
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
164
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
165
Maxime Monfort
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
166
Michael Rogers
Team HTC - Columbia
op 35"
167
Adriano Malori
Lampre - Farnese Vini
op 37"
168
Mirco Lorenzetto
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
169
Grega Bole
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
170
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
op 0"
Alberto Contador Velasco
Astana
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares