En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
Étape 22
15/07
Grenoble
Villard-de-Lans
38 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello
1u02'24"
2
Jean-François Bernard
Toshiba
op 44"
3
Steven Rooks
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 1'09"
4
Erik Breukink
Panasonic - Isostar
op 2'08"
5
Alvaro Pino Couñago
BH
op 2'32"
6
Steve Bauer
Weinmann- La Suisse
op 2'37"
7
Jerome Simon
Z - Peugeot
op 2'46"
8
Michael Wilson
Weinmann- La Suisse
op 2'50"
9
Ronan Pensec
Z - Peugeot
op 2'54"
10
Jorgen Vagn Pedersen
BH
op 2'55"
11
Jaanus Kuum
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
op 2'56"
12
Gert-Jan Theunisse
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 3'05"
13
Frédéric Brun (1)
Z - Peugeot
op 3'17"
14
Federico Echave Musatadi
BH
op 3'21"
15
Fabio Enrique Parra Pinto
Kelme - Iberia
op 3'23"
16
Regis Simon
R.M.O.
op 3'25"
17
Jean-Claude Leclercq
Weinmann- La Suisse
op 3'40"
18
Eric Boyer
Systeme U
op 3'41"
19
Andy Hampsten
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
20
Julian Gorospe Artabe
Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello
op 3'49"
21
Raul Alcala Gallegos
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 3'54"
22
Luis Alberto Herrera Herrera
Cafe de Colombia
op 3'56"
23
Gianni Bugno
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
op 4'08"
23
Jan Nevens
Sigma - Fina
op 4'11"
25
Roberto Visentini
Carrera - Vagabond
op 4'13"
26
Pascal Simon
Systeme U
op 4'16"
27
Claude Criquielion
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
op 4'18"
28
Charly Berard
Fagor - MBK
op 4'19"
29
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
op 4'23"
30
Tony Rominger
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
op 4'24"
31
Sean Yates
Fagor - MBK
op 4'28"
32
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Caja Rural - Orbea
op 4'38"
33
Peter Stevenhaagen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 4'39"
34
Marc Sergeant
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
op 4'40"
35
Eric Caritoux
Kas - Canal 10
op 4'46"
36
Frederic Vichot
Weinmann- La Suisse
op 4'49"
37
Gerhard Zadrobilek
Weinmann- La Suisse
op 4'52"
38
Dag Otto Lauritzen
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 4'55"
39
Denis Roux
Z - Peugeot
op 5'00"
40
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic - Isostar
op 5'06"
41
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Z - Peugeot
op 5'08"
42
Guido Winterberg
Weinmann- La Suisse
op 5'09"
43
Jon Unzaga Bombin
Kas - Canal 10
op 5'15"
44
Martin Earley
Kas - Canal 10
z.t
45
Rudy d'Haenens
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 5'17"
46
Urs Zimmermann
Carrera - Vagabond
op 5'18"
47
Philippe Bouvatier
BH
op 5'23"
48
Malcolm Elliott
Fagor - MBK
z.t
49
Jos Haex
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
op 5'24"
50
Jörg Müller
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
51
Régis Clère
Teka
op 5'29"
52
Martin Alonso Ramirez Ramirez
Cafe de Colombia
z.t
53
Acacio Da Silva
Kas - Canal 10
op 5'32"
54
Laudelino Cubino
BH
op 5'37"
55
Guy Nulens
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
56
Mariano Sanchez Martinez
Teka
op 5'38"
57
Jean-Claude Colotti
R.M.O.
op 5'40"
58
Peter WInnen
Panasonic - Isostar
op 5'43"
59
Bruno Leali
Carrera - Vagabond
op 5'48"
60
Yvon Madiot
Toshiba
op 5'51"
61
Jean-Claude Bagot
Fagor - MBK
op 5'53"
62
Julio Cesar Cadena Villejas
Cafe de Colombia
op 5'56"
63
Jose Samuel Cabrera Castaneda
Cafe de Colombia
op 5'57"
64
Fons De Wolf
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
op 5'59"
65
Christophe Lavainne
Systeme U
op 6'00"
66
Thierry Claveyrolat
R.M.O.
z.t
67
Robert Millar
Fagor - MBK
op 6'09"
68
Ron Kiefel
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 6'13"
69
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic - Isostar
op 6'25"
70
Jesus Blanco Villar
Teka
op 6'26"
71
Adrie van der Poel
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 6'27"
72
Henri Abadie
Z - Peugeot
op 6'28"
73
Patrice Esnault
R.M.O.
op 6'29"
74
Niki Rüttimann
Weinmann- La Suisse
op 6'32"
75
Roland Le Clerc
Caja Rural - Orbea
op 6'35"
76
Hennie Kuiper
Sigma - Fina
op 6'39"
77
Eduardo Chozas Olmos
Kelme - Iberia
z.t
78
Gerard Veldscholten
Weinmann- La Suisse
op 6'42"
79
Etienne De Wilde
Sigma - Fina
op 6'44"
80
Gert Jakobs
Superconfex - Yoko
op 6'55"
81
Sean Kelly
Kas - Canal 10
op 6'59"
82
Luis Javier Lukin Morentin
Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello
op 7'05"
83
Hartmut Bölts
R.M.O.
op 7'09"
84
John Talen
Panasonic - Isostar
z.t
85
José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista
Cafe de Colombia
op 7'13"
86
Ennio Vanotti
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
op 7'14"
87
Inaki Gaston Crespo
Kelme - Iberia
z.t
88
Thierry Marie
Systeme U
z.t
89
Joël Pelier
Systeme U
op 7'15"
90
Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas
Teka
op 7'16"
91
Erwin Nijboer
Caja Rural - Orbea
op 7'19"
92
Jeff Pierce
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 7'39"
93
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond
op 7'42"
94
Massimo Ghirotto
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
95
Frederic Garnier
Toshiba
op 7'45"
96
Jesus Rodriguez Magro
Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello
op 7'46"
97
Jacques Decrion
Systeme U
op 7'54"
98
Marco Giuseppe Tabai
Carrera - Vagabond
op 8'00"
99
Johnny Weltz
Fagor - MBK
op 8'01"
100
Bernard Richard
Fagor - MBK
op 8'06"
101
Miguel Indurain
Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello
z.t
102
Rik Van Slycke
Sigma - Fina
op 8'07"
103
Marco Antonio Leon Castro
Cafe de Colombia
z.t
104
Atle Kvalsvoll
Z - Peugeot
z.t
105
Jelle Nijdam
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
106
Jan Wijnants
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
op 8'11"
107
Johan Museeuw
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
op 8'16"
108
Andy Bishop
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 8'17"
109
Martial Gayant
Toshiba
z.t
110
Rene Beuker
Caja Rural - Orbea
op 8'20"
111
Gilles Sanders
Kas - Canal 10
op 8'23"
112
Frans Maassen
Superconfex - Yoko
z.t
113
Davis Phinney
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 8'27"
114
Patrick Onnockx
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
op 8'23"
115
Marc Madiot
Toshiba
op 8'30"
116
Theo de Rooy
Panasonic - Isostar
op 8'36"
117
René Martens
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
op 8'38"
118
Dominique Arnaud
Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello
op 8'41"
119
Soren Lilholt
Sigma - Fina
op 8'48"
120
Dirk De Wolf
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
op 8'55"
121
Gilles Mas
R.M.O.
op 8'57"
122
Edgar Corredor Alvarez
Cafe de Colombia
op 9'03"
123
Twan Poels
Superconfex - Yoko
op 9'06"
124
Marc van Orsouw
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 9'08"
125
Juan Martinez Oliver
Kelme - Iberia
op 9'09"
126
Eddy Planckaert
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
op 9'12"
127
Jean-Paul van Poppel
Superconfex - Yoko
op 9'19"
128
Michel Bibollet
R.M.O.
op 9'20"
129
Angel Arroyo Lanchas
Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello
op 9'21"
130
Israel Corredor Fonseca
Cafe de Colombia
op 9'23"
131
Arsenio Gonzalez Gutierrez
Teka
op 9'25"
132
Ludo Peeters
Superconfex - Yoko
op 9'26"
133
Gerrit Solleveld
Superconfex - Yoko
op 9'27"
134
Roque de la Cruz Martinez
Caja Rural - Orbea
op 9'29"
135
Vicente Belda Vicedo
Kelme - Iberia
op 9'36"
136
Javier Murguialday Chasco
BH
op 9'39"
137
Frank Hoste
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
op 9'40"
138
Jens Veggerby
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 9'46"
139
Rolf Gölz
Superconfex - Yoko
op 9'49"
140
Dante Rezze
R.M.O.
z.t
141
Philippe Leleu
Toshiba
op 9'56"
142
Dirk Wayenberg
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
op 10'05"
143
Dominique Garde
Systeme U
op 10'07"
144
Walter Magnago
Carrera - Vagabond
op 10'09"
145
Jokin Mujika Aramburu
Caja Rural - Orbea
op 10'21"
146
Alessandro Pozzi (1)
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
147
Charly Mottet
Systeme U
op 10'32"
148
Johan Lammerts
Toshiba
op 10'34"
149
Stefano Zanatta
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
op 10'43"
150
Francisco Jose Antequera Alabau
BH
op 10'48"
151
Valerio Tebaldi
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
op 10'51"
152
Roberto Amadio
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
op 10'54"
153
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Vagabond
op 11'01"
154
Herminio Diaz Zabala
Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello
op 11'02"
155
Michel Vermote
R.M.O.
z.t
156
Pablo Omar Hernandez Riano
Reynolds - Reynolon - Pinarello
op 11'03"
157
Jean-Pierre Heynderickx
Sigma - Fina
op 11'05"
158
Raimund Dietzen
Teka
op 11'09"
159
Stefan Morjean
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
op 11'12"
160
José Salvador Sanchis Torme
Caja Rural - Orbea
op 11'14"
161
Manuel Jorge Dominguez Diaz
BH
op 11'17"
162
Alfred Achermann
Kas - Canal 10
op 11'36"
163
Bruno Bruyère
Hitachi - Bosal - B.C.E.Snooker
op 11'38"
164
Philippe Casado
Z - Peugeot
op 11'39"
165
Nico Verhoeven
Superconfex - Yoko
op 11'42"
166
Carlos Hernandez Bailo
Teka
op 11'43"
167
Angel Camarillo Llorens
Teka
op 11'49"
168
Marco Bergamo
Carrera - Vagabond
op 11'56"
169
Milan Jurco
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
op 12'07"
170
Jacques Hanegraaf
Toshiba
op 12'13"
171
Mathieu Hermans
Caja Rural - Orbea
op 12'14"
172
Dirk Demol
ADR- Anti-M - Enerday
op 12'30"
173
Vicente Juan Ridaura Sebastian
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
174
Roger Nathan Dahlberg
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 12'34"
175
Andreas Kappes
Toshiba
op 12'38"
176
Celestino Prieto Rodriguez
Kas - Canal 10
op 13'24"
177
Roy Knickman
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 15'24"
178
Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez
Teka
op 16'36"
179
Ludwig Wijnants
Sigma - Fina
op 19'15"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares