En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
Étape 22
Étape 23
Étape 24
Étape 25
26/07
Créteil
Paris
192 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Stephen Roche
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
115u27'42"
2
Pedro Delgado Robledo
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 40"
3
Jean-François Bernard
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
op 2'13"
4
Charly Mottet
Systeme U
op 6'40"
5
Luis Alberto Herrera Herrera
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
op 9'32"
6
Fabio Enrique Parra Pinto
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
op 16'53"
7
Laurent Fignon
Systeme U
op 18'24"
8
Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda
BH
op 18'33"
9
Raul Alcala Gallegos
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 21'49"
10
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Caja Rural - Orbea
op 26'13"
11
Claude Criquielion
Hitachi - Marc
op 30'32"
12
Federico Echave Musatadi
BH
op 31'06"
13
Martin Alonso Ramirez Ramirez
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
op 36'55"
14
Gerhard Zadrobilek
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
op 40'35"
15
Luciano Loro
Del Tongo - Colnago
op 43'52"
16
Andy Hampsten
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 44'07"
17
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Fagor - MBK
op 47'16"
18
Rafael Antonio Acevedo Porras
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
op 50'33"
19
Robert Millar
Panasonic
op 50'47"
20
Denis Roux
Z - Peugeot
op 52'13"
21
Erik Breukink
Panasonic
op 53'35"
22
Pedro Munoz Machin Rodriguez
Fagor - MBK
op 59'27"
23
Eric Caritoux
Fagor - MBK
op 1u05'33"
24
Pablo Omar Hernandez Riano
Postobon - Manzana
op 1u14'10"
25
Eduardo Chozas Olmos
Teka
op 1u14'59"
26
Beat Breu
Isotonic - Cyndarella
op 1u20'02"
27
Phil Anderson
Panasonic
op 1u20'43"
28
Gilles Sanders
Kas
op 1u20'57"
29
Jesper Skibby
Roland - Skala - TW
op 1u21'13"
30
Eddy Schepers
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
op 1u22'13"
31
Guido Van Calster
BH
op 1u26'47"
32
Gilles Mas
R.M.O.
op 1u26'48"
33
Jean-Claude Bagot
Fagor - MBK
op 1u27'16"
34
Martial Gayant
Systeme U
op 1u29'17"
35
José Salvador Sanchis Torme
Caja Rural - Orbea
op 1u30'06"
36
Juan Carlos Castillo Rodriguez
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
op 1u33'01"
37
Bruno Cornillet
Z - Peugeot
op 1u33'37"
38
Robert Forest
Fagor - MBK
op 1u35'04"
39
Dag Otto Lauritzen
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 1u35'52"
40
Christophe Lavainne
Systeme U
op 1u36'12"
41
Jokin Mujika Aramburu
Caja Rural - Orbea
op 1u36'15"
42
Jerome Simon
Z - Peugeot
op 1u36'25"
43
Jose Luis Laguia Martinez
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 1u38'27"
44
Marco Antonio Leon Castro
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
op 1u39'40"
45
Peter Stevenhaagen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 1u41'50"
46
Julio Cesar Cadena Villejas
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
op 1u44'11"
47
Marc Madiot
Systeme U
op 1u46'46"
48
Gert-Jan Theunisse
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 1u53'05"
49
Rolf Gölz
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
op 1u54'24"
50
Jean-Claude Leclercq
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
op 1u54'40"
51
Fabian Fuchs
Isotonic - Cyndarella
op 1u55'11"
52
Roque de la Cruz Martinez
Caja Rural - Orbea
op 1u55'36"
53
Pascal Simon
Z - Peugeot
op 1u58'19"
54
Dominique Garde
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
op 1u59'04"
55
Silvano Contini
Del Tongo - Colnago
op 1u59'15"
56
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic
op 1u59'46"
57
Bernard Gavillet
Systeme U
op 2u00'18"
58
Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas
Teka
op 2u00'48"
59
Charly Berard
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
op 2u01'31"
60
Bernard Vallet
R.M.O.
op 2u04'39"
61
Guy Nulens
Panasonic
op 2u05'46"
62
Kim Andersen
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
op 2u05'48"
63
Nestor Oswaldo Mora Zarate
Postobon - Manzana
op 2u06'07"
64
Acacio Da Silva
Kas
op 2u13'27"
65
Martin Earley
Fagor - MBK
op 2u14'22"
66
Philippe Bouvatier
BH
op 2u15'50"
67
Pascal Poisson
Systeme U
op 2u16'05"
68
Jorgen Vagn Pedersen
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
op 2u16'45"
69
Argemiro Bohorquez Ortega
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
op 2u18'55"
70
Adrian Timmis
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
op 2u19'21"
71
Jos Haex
Hitachi - Marc
op 2u20'49"
72
Régis Clère
Teka
op 2u21'21"
73
Yvon Madiot
Systeme U
op 2u21'57"
74
Steve Bauer
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
op 2u24'41"
75
François Lemarchand
Fagor - MBK
op 2u26'57"
76
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Hitachi - Marc
op 2u28'58"
77
Jean-Francois Rault
R.M.O.
op 2u30'06"
78
Jesus Rodriguez Magro
Teka
op 2u30'08"
79
Marc Gomez
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
op 2u31'00"
80
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Z - Peugeot
op 2u31'21"
81
Alessandro Pozzi (1)
Del Tongo - Colnago
op 2u31'48"
82
Ron Kiefel
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 2u33'34"
83
Julian Gorospe Artabe
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
op 2u36'11"
84
Teun van Vliet
Panasonic
op 2u39'34"
85
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
op 2u40'01"
86
Alfred Achermann
Kas
op 2u41'36"
87
Thierry Marie
Systeme U
op 2u42'01"
88
Jeff Pierce
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 2u42'22"
89
Gerrie Knetemann
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 2u43'07"
90
Raimund Dietzen
Teka
op 2u43'19"
91
Theo de Rooy
Panasonic
op 2u43'43"
92
Frédéric Brun (1)
Z - Peugeot
op 2u44'32"
93
Stefan Morjean
Hitachi - Marc
op 2u47'55"
94
Malcolm Elliott
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
op 2u48'39"
95
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic
op 2u51'08"
96
Ludo Peeters
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
op 2u52'45"
97
Miguel Indurain
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
op 2u53'11"
98
Jonathan Boyer
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 2u53'47"
99
Jörg Müller
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 2u54'04"
100
Celestino Prieto Rodriguez
Kas
op 2u55'02"
101
Cristóbal Pérez Leal
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
op 2u58'20"
102
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
op 2u58'38"
103
Kvetoslav Palov
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
op 2u59'04"
104
Luc Roosen
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
op 2u59'30"
105
Adrie van der Poel
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 2u59'44"
106
Peter Hilse
Teka
op 3u01'26"
107
Roland Le Clerc
Caja Rural - Orbea
op 3u03'04"
108
Jesus Hernandez Ubeda
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
op 3u04'09"
109
Massimo Ghirotto
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
op 3u04'57"
110
Brian Holm
Roland - Skala - TW
op 3u08'13"
111
Davide Cassani
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
op 3u10'33"
112
Guido Winterberg
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
op 3u12'26"
113
Jose Luis Navarro Martinez
BH
op 3u12'38"
114
Pascal Jules
Caja Rural - Orbea
op 3u12'47"
115
Michel Dernies
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 3u12'53"
116
Rudy Patry
Roland - Skala - TW
op 3u14'45"
117
Francisco Jose Antequera Alabau
BH
op 3u16'13"
118
Manuel Jorge Dominguez Diaz
BH
op 3u16'38"
119
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
op 3u16'41"
120
Maurizio Piovani
Del Tongo - Colnago
op 3u18'57"
121
Jan Wijnants
Hitachi - Marc
op 3u19'19"
122
Herman Frison
Roland - Skala - TW
op 3u19'37"
123
Andre Chappuis
R.M.O.
op 3u21'18"
124
Jelle Nijdam
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
125
Patrick Verschueren
Roland - Skala - TW
op 3u23'05"
126
Wim Van Eynde
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 3u23'40"
127
Gerrit Solleveld
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
op 3u24'21"
128
Carlos Hernandez Bailo
Teka
op 3u24'41"
129
Stefano Allocchio
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
op 3u32'56"
130
Jean-Paul van Poppel
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
op 3u36'05"
131
Jan Goessens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 3u36'30"
132
Jef Lieckens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 3u49'48"
133
Guy Gallopin
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
op 4u03'13"
134
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Z - Peugeot
op 4u05'18"
135
Mathieu Hermans
Caja Rural - Orbea
op 4u23'30"
Maarten Ducrot
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
DNS
Sean Yates
Fagor - MBK
DNS
Niki Rüttimann
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
DNF
Heinz Imboden
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
DNS
Ruben Gorospe Artabe
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
DNF
Paul Kimmage
R.M.O.
DNF
Erwin Nijboer
Caja Rural - Orbea
DNF
Allan Peiper
Panasonic
DNF
Urs Zimmermann
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
DNF
Gerardo Moncada Guiza
Postobon - Manzana
DNQ
Ennio Vanotti
Del Tongo - Colnago
DNQ
Dominique Arnaud
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
DNF
Carlos Mario Jaramillo Mesa
Postobon - Manzana
DNF
Jan Nevens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
DNF
Steven Rooks
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
DNF
Oscar de Jesus Vargas Restrepo
Postobon - Manzana
DNF
Pablo Emilio Wilches Tumbia
Postobon - Manzana
DNF
Angel Arroyo Lanchas
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
DNF
Thierry Claveyrolat
R.M.O.
DNF
Laudelino Cubino
BH
DNF
Patrice Esnault
R.M.O.
DNF
Patrick Jacobs
Hitachi - Marc
DNF
Gert Jakobs
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
DNF
Milan Jurco
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
DNF
Dario Montani
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
DNF
Jose Francisco Rodriguez Maldonado
BH
DNF
Marc Sergeant
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
DNF
Stephen Swart
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
DNF
John Bogers
Roland - Skala - TW
DNQ
Alberto-Luis Camargo Gonzalez
Postobon - Manzana
DNF
Davis Phinney
7-Eleven - Hoonved
DNS
Jean-Claude Colotti
R.M.O.
DNF
Pello Ruiz Cabestany
Caja Rural - Orbea
DNF
Jesus Blanco Villar
Teka
DNF
Giovanni Paolo Bottoia
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
DNF
Nico Verhoeven
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
DNF
Dietrich Thurau
Roland - Skala - TW
DNS
Vittorio Algeri
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
DNF
Roberto Amadio
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
DNF
Luis Javier Lukin Morentin
Kas
DNF
Peter Roes
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
DNF
Jose Samuel Cabrera Castaneda
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
DNS
Rudy d'Haenens
Hitachi - Marc
DNF
Hendrik Devos
Hitachi - Marc
DNF
Inaki Gaston Crespo
Kas
DNF
Frank Hoste
Fagor - MBK
DNF
Czeslaw Lang
Del Tongo - Colnago
DNF
Pedro Saul Morales Gonzales
Postobon - Manzana
DNF
Stefan Mutter
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
DNF
Alberto Saronni
Del Tongo - Colnago
DNF
Giuseppe Saronni
Del Tongo - Colnago
DNF
Shane Sutton
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
DNF
Michel Vermote
R.M.O.
DNF
Frank Van De Vijver
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
DNF
Sean Kelly
Kas
DNF
Jeff Bradley
7-Eleven - Hoonved
DNF
Johan Capiot
Roland - Skala - TW
DNF
Arsenio Chaparro Cardoso
Postobon - Manzana
DNF
Angel Ocana Perez
Reynolds - Seur - TR batteries
DNF
Bob Roll
7-Eleven - Hoonved
DNF
Bruno Wojtinek
Z - Peugeot
DNF
Claudio Corti
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
DNS
Javier Murguialday Chasco
Kas
DNF
Lech Piasecki
Del Tongo - Colnago
DNF
Gilbert Glaus
Z - Peugeot
DNF
Graham Jones
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
DNF
Paul Watson
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
DNF
Bernard Chesneau
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
DNQ
Stephan Joho
Kas
DNQ
Alfonso Gutierrez Gutierrez
Teka
DNS
Jacques van der Poel
Roland - Skala - TW
DNQ
Stefano Giuliani
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares