En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18a
Étape 18b
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
Étape 22
21/07
Orléans
Paris
196 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Bernard Hinault
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
113u24'23"
2
Greg LeMond
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 1'42"
3
Stephen Roche
La Redoute
op 4'29"
4
Sean Kelly
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
op 6'26"
5
Phil Anderson
Panasonic
op 7'44"
6
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
op 11'53"
7
Luis Alberto Herrera Herrera
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
op 12'53"
8
Fabio Enrique Parra Pinto
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
op 13'35"
9
Eduardo Chozas Olmos
Reynolds - TS Batteries
op 13'56"
10
Steve Bauer
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 14'57"
11
Robert Millar
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 15'10"
12
Joop Zoetemelk
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 15'24"
13
Niki Rüttimann
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 16'02"
14
Eddy Schepers
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 16'13"
15
Peter WInnen
Panasonic
op 17'35"
16
Robert Forest
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 17'45"
17
Celestino Prieto Rodriguez
Reynolds - TS Batteries
op 19'48"
18
Claude Criquielion
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
op 21'12"
19
Alvaro Pino Couñago
ZOR - BH
op 21'35"
20
Pascal Simon
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 23'30"
21
Pierre Bazzo
Fagor
op 23'36"
22
Dominique Arnaud
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 26'28"
23
Beat Breu
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 29'42"
24
Jerome Simon
La Redoute
op 32'52"
25
Steven Rooks
Panasonic
op 33'21"
26
Marc Madiot
Renault - Elf
op 33'58"
27
Lucien Van Impe
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
op 34'16"
28
Gerard Veldscholten
Panasonic
op 35'44"
29
Thierry Claveyrolat
La Redoute
op 39'16"
30
Jesus Rodriguez Magro
ZOR - BH
op 39'38"
31
Frederic Vichot
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
op 40'02"
32
Paul Wellens
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
op 40'20"
33
Paul Haghedooren
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 40'37"
34
Eric Caritoux
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
op 41'53"
35
Dominique Garde
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
op 42'26"
36
Charly Mottet
Renault - Elf
op 42'57"
37
Gilles Mas
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
op 45'10"
38
Inaki Gaston Crespo
Reynolds - TS Batteries
op 45'53"
39
Faustino Rupérez Rincon
ZOR - BH
op 46'12"
40
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
op 48'36"
41
Reynel Montoya Jaramillo
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
op 48'46"
42
Pascal Poisson
Renault - Elf
op 53'41"
43
Rafael Antonio Acevedo Porras
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
op 54'12"
44
Alain Vigneron
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 55'45"
45
Jokin Mujika Aramburu
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
op 55'54"
46
Bernard Vallet
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 59'50"
47
Kim Andersen
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 1u00'32"
48
Ludo Peeters
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 1u01'55"
49
Roberto Visentini
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 1u03'08"
50
Jorgen Vagn Pedersen
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 1u05'42"
51
Adrie van der Poel
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 1u07'29"
52
Jan Wijnants
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
op 1u08'23"
53
Laurent Biondi
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
op 1u08'37"
54
Pello Ruiz Cabestany
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
op 1u12'06"
55
Jacques van Meer
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
op 1u12'41"
56
Denis Roux
Renault - Elf
op 1u14'26"
57
Philippe Chevallier
Renault - Elf
op 1u15'19"
58
Hendrik Devos
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
op 1u16'32"
59
Marc Sergeant
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 1u19'10"
60
Martin Earley
Fagor
op 1u20'36"
61
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 1u20'56"
62
Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas
Teka
op 1u24'23"
63
Ludwig Wijnants
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
op 1u24'36"
64
Marc Durant
ZOR - BH
op 1u25'07"
65
Jean-Claude Bagot
Fagor
op 1u25'37"
66
Herman Loayza Martinez
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
op 1u26'42"
67
Thierry Marie
Renault - Elf
op 1u27'50"
68
Yvan Frebert
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 1u30'51"
69
Jean-Louis Gauthier
La Redoute
op 1u31'08"
70
Rudy Rogiers
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
op 1u33'38"
71
Christian Jourdan
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 1u34'31"
72
Yvon Madiot
Renault - Elf
op 1u35'55"
73
Carlos Mario Jaramillo Mesa
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
op 1u38'52"
74
Doug Shapiro
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 1u39'34"
75
Johan Lammerts
Panasonic
op 1u40'12"
76
Carlos Hernandez Bailo
Reynolds - TS Batteries
op 1u40'27"
77
René Bittinger
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
op 1u40'32"
78
Joël Pelier
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
op 1u43'33"
79
Leo van Vliet
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 1u44'10"
80
Theo de Rooy
Panasonic
op 1u48'22"
81
François Lemarchand
Fagor
op 1u50'40"
82
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic
op 1u51'48"
83
Anastasio Greciano Greciano
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
op 1u53'27"
84
Maarten Ducrot
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 1u53'57"
85
Jesus Hernandez Ubeda
Reynolds - TS Batteries
op 1u54'13"
86
Allan Peiper
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 1u56'54"
87
Eric Vanderaerden
Panasonic
op 1u58'36"
88
Adrie van Houwelingen
Verandalux - Dries
op 1u59'32"
89
Czeslaw Lang
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 2u00'49"
90
Philippe Poissonnier
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
op 2u00'50"
91
Henri Manders
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 2u01'41"
92
Pierre Le Bigaut
La Redoute
op 2u01'53"
93
Wim Van Eynde
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 2u01'55"
94
Imanol Murga Saez de Ormijana
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
op 2u02'13"
95
Elio Festa
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
op 2u02'21"
96
Michel Dernies
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 2u05'54"
97
Claudio Fasolo
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
op 2u05'55"
98
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 2u06'57"
99
Marc Gomez
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 2u07'06"
100
Regis Simon
La Redoute
op 2u09'03"
101
Rudy d'Haenens
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
op 2u09'23"
102
Guy Gallopin
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
103
Aloïs Wouters
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
op 2u09'36"
104
Jan van Houwelingen
Verandalux - Dries
op 2u10'30"
105
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 2u10'40"
106
Ad Wijnands
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 2u11'08"
107
Luis Vicente Otin
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
op 2u12'00"
108
Patrick Toelen
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
op 2u12'21"
109
Anselmo Fuerte Abelenda
ZOR - BH
op 2u12'22"
110
Gerrit Solleveld
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 2u12'32"
111
Rudy Patry
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
op 2u16'46"
112
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 2u17'15"
113
Guy Nulens
Panasonic
op 2u19'40"
114
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Inoxpran
op 2u20'15"
115
Jelle Nijdam
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
op 2u21'39"
116
Dominique Gaigne
Renault - Elf
op 2u23'23"
117
Jean-Marie Wampers
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
op 2u24'59"
118
Nestor Oswaldo Mora Zarate
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
op 2u28'21"
119
Ferdi Van den Haute
La Redoute
op 2u28'54"
120
Noel Segers
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
op 2u36'25"
121
Alain Bondue
La Redoute
op 2u37'06"
122
Sean Yates
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 2u37'36"
123
Andre Lurquin
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
op 2u38'04"
124
Jos Jacobs
Verandalux - Dries
op 2u38'54"
125
José Del Ramo Nunez
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
op 2u39'40"
126
Ludo De Keulenaer
Panasonic
op 2u39'52"
127
Eric McKenzie
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 2u40'41"
128
José Salvador Sanchis Torme
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
op 2u41'38"
129
Benny Van Brabant
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
op 2u48'15"
130
Jef Lieckens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
131
Etienne De Beule
Verandalux - Dries
op 2u51'18"
132
Francis Castaing
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 2u57'08"
133
Michel Bibollet
Fagor
op 3u00'29"
134
Frédéric Brun (1)
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 3u01'30"
135
Rudy Matthijs
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
op 3u03'13"
136
Jan Baeyens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 3u09'36"
137
Jan Bogaert
Verandalux - Dries
op 3u11'35"
138
Philippe Lauraire
Fagor
op 3u15'00"
139
Giuliano Pavanello
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
op 3u16'40"
140
Peter Pieters
ZOR - BH
op 3u25'44"
141
Paul Sherwen
La Redoute
op 3u28'13"
142
Patrick Onnockx
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 3u29'25"
143
Roberto Bressan
Alpilatte - Olmo - cierre
op 3u45'20"
144
Manrico Ronchiato
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
op 4u13'48"
Stefan Mutter
Carrera - Inoxpran
DNS
Patrizio Gambirasio
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
DNF
Daniele Caroli
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
DNF
Davide Cassani
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
DNF
Bruno Leali
Carrera - Inoxpran
DNF
Louis Luyten
Verandalux - Dries
DNF
Teun van Vliet
Verandalux - Dries
DNF
Dirk Demol
Verandalux - Dries
DNF
Nico Emonds
Fagor
DNF
Pedro Munoz Machin Rodriguez
Fagor
DNF
Hennie Kuiper
Verandalux - Dries
DNS
Martial Gayant
Renault - Elf
OTL
Christophe Lavainne
Renault - Elf
OTL
Juan Fernandez Martin
ZOR - BH
DNS
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Fagor
DNF
Pablo Emilio Wilches Tumbia
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
DNF
Eduardo Gonzalez Salvador
Reynolds - TS Batteries
OTL
Jesus Ignacio Ibanez Loyo
ZOR - BH
DNF
Dietrich Thurau
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
DSQ
Jeronimo Ibañez Escribano
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
DNF
Jose Luis Laguia Martinez
Reynolds - TS Batteries
DNF
Ricardo Zuniga
Seat - Orbea - Gin MG
DNF
Yves Godimus
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
DNS
Jose Antonio Agudelo Gomez
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
OTL
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
La Redoute
dns
Stefan Morjean
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
DNF
Jose Francisco Rodriguez Maldonado
ZOR - BH
DNF
Gery Verlinden
Verandalux - Dries
DNF
Luc Wallays
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
DNS
Rogelio Arango
Varta - Cafe de Colombia
DNF
Glauco Santoni
Carrera - Inoxpran
DNF
Claudio Cerri
Santini - Krups - Conti - Galli
DNF
Miguel Indurain
Reynolds - TS Batteries
DNF
Francisco Navarro Fuster
Reynolds - TS Batteries
OTL
Angel Arroyo Lanchas
ZOR - BH
DNF
Fons De Wolf
Fagor
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares