En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
Étape 22
24/07
Alfortville
Paris
195 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Laurent Fignon
Renault - Elf
105u07'52"
2
Angel Arroyo Lanchas
Reynolds - Galli
op 4'04"
3
Peter WInnen
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 4'09"
4
Lucien Van Impe
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
op 4'16"
5
Robert Alban
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 7'53"
6
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Wolber - Spidel
op 8'59"
7
Sean Kelly
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
op 12'09"
8
Marc Madiot
Renault - Elf
op 14'55"
9
Phil Anderson
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 16'56"
10
Henk Lubberding
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 18'55"
11
Joaquim Agostinho
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
op 19'00"
12
Jonathan Boyer
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
op 19'57"
13
Stephen Roche
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 21'30"
14
Robert Millar
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 23'29"
15
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Reynolds - Galli
op 25'44"
16
Edgar Corredor Alvarez
Colombia - Varta
op 26'08"
17
José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista
Colombia - Varta
op 28'05"
18
Claude Criquielion
Splendor-Euro Shop
op 33'29"
19
Jacques Michaud
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
op 35'34"
20
Christian Seznec
Wolber - Spidel
op 39'49"
21
Pierre Bazzo
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
op 40'34"
22
Beat Breu
Cilo - Aufina
op 43'53"
23
Joop Zoetemelk
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
op 47'40"
24
Eric Caritoux
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
op 52'56"
25
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 54'08"
26
Dominique Arnaud
Wolber - Spidel
op 57'23"
27
Gerard Veldscholten
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 1u00'00"
28
Kim Andersen
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
op 1u02'58"
29
Theo de Rooy
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 1u05'41"
30
Marc Durant
Wolber - Spidel
op 1u09'28"
31
Antonio Ferretti
Cilo - Aufina
op 1u11'33"
32
Pierre Le Bigaut
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
op 1u14'22"
33
Alain Vigneron
Renault - Elf
op 1u18'13"
34
Bernard Gavillet
Cilo - Aufina
op 1u21'06"
35
Didier Vanoverschelde
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 1u24'19"
36
Patrick Clerc
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
op 1u25'40"
37
Adrie van der Poel
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
op 1u29'53"
38
Patrick Bonnet
Wolber - Spidel
op 1u31'53"
39
Alfio Vandi
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
op 1u32'59"
40
Dominique Garde
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 1u33'50"
41
Philippe Leleu
Wolber - Spidel
op 1u34'08"
42
Frits Pirard
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
op 1u39'22"
43
Raymond Martin
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
op 1u40'25"
44
Abelardo Antonio Rios Osorio
Colombia - Varta
op 1u40'59"
45
Christian Jourdan
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 1u42'45"
46
Celestino Prieto Rodriguez
Reynolds - Galli
op 1u46'08"
47
Philippe Chevallier
Renault - Elf
op 1u50'10"
48
Ludwig Wijnants
Boule d Or - Colnago
op 1u50'12"
49
Paul Haghedooren
Splendor-Euro Shop
op 1u51'17"
50
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 1u53'15"
51
Anastasio Greciano Greciano
Reynolds - Galli
op 1u53'52"
52
Lucien Didier
Renault - Elf
op 1u54'45"
53
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 1u54'46"
54
Jesus Hernandez Ubeda
Reynolds - Galli
op 1u58'39"
55
Carlos Hernandez Bailo
Reynolds - Galli
op 1u58'46"
56
Charly Berard
Renault - Elf
op 1u59'05"
57
Jose Samuel Cabrera Castaneda
Colombia - Varta
op 2u03'48"
58
Bernard Vallet
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 2u04'02"
59
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 2u05'18"
60
Claude Moreau
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
op 2u06'10"
61
Pascal Jules
Renault - Elf
op 2u06'29"
62
Jacques Bossis
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 2u06'50"
63
Hendrik Devos
Splendor-Euro Shop
op 2u07'46"
64
José Alfonso Lopez Lemus
Colombia - Varta
op 2u09'42"
65
Dominique Gaigne
Renault - Elf
op 2u09'58"
66
Jean-François Rodriguez
Wolber - Spidel
op 2u10'29"
67
Rudy Rogiers
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
op 2u10'38"
68
Jan Wijnants
Boule d Or - Colnago
op 2u10'53"
69
Graham Jones
Wolber - Spidel
op 2u15'03"
70
Eugène Urbany
Boule d Or - Colnago
op 2u16'43"
71
Serge Demierre
Cilo - Aufina
op 2u19'33"
72
Johan Lammerts
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 2u21'15"
73
Ludo De Keulenaer
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 2u22'37"
74
Eric Dall'Armelina
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
op 2u25'54"
75
Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas
Reynolds - Galli
op 2u29'49"
76
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
op 2u32'15"
77
Guy Janiszewski
Boule d Or - Colnago
op 2u35'19"
78
Frédéric Brun (1)
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
op 2u44'00"
79
Laurent Biondi
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 2u44'04"
80
Jan van Houwelingen
Boule d Or - Colnago
op 2u45'47"
81
Henri Manders
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
op 2u56'46"
82
Marc Dierickx
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
op 2u57'16"
83
Julius Thalmann
Cilo - Aufina
op 3u01'48"
84
Erich Mächler
Cilo - Aufina
op 3u16'31"
85
Gilbert Glaus
Cilo - Aufina
op 3u33'56"
86
Guy Gallopin
La Redoute - Motobecane
op 3u34'57"
87
Marcel Russenberger
Cilo - Aufina
op 3u42'07"
88
Marcel Laurens
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
op 4u02'46"
Pascal Poisson
Renault - Elf
DNF
Thierry Bolle
Cilo - Aufina
DNF
Andre Chappuis
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
DNF
René Martens
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
DNF
Guy Nulens
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
DNF
Hubert Seiz
Cilo - Aufina
DNF
Claude Vincendeau
Wolber - Spidel
DNF
Johan van der Velde
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
DNF
Pierangelo Bincoletto
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
DNF
Michel Laurent
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
DNF
Pascal Simon
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
DNF
Jean-Marie Wampers
Splendor-Euro Shop
DNF
Daniel Willems
Boule d Or - Colnago
DNF
Etienne De Wilde
La Redoute - Motobecane
DNF
Benny Van Brabant
Splendor-Euro Shop
DNF
Bernard Becaas
Renault - Elf
DNF
Marco Franceschini
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
DNF
Régis Clère
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
OTL
Jean-Marie Grezet
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
OTL
Nedo Pinori
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
OTL
Nico Emonds
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
DNF
Bert Oosterbosch
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
DNF
Roger De Cnijf
Boule d Or - Colnago
DNF
Johan De Muynck
La Redoute - Motobecane
DNF
Marco Groppo
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
DNF
Fabio Casas Tuitrago
Colombia - Varta
DNF
Julio Alberto Rubiano Pachón
Colombia - Varta
DNF
René Bittinger
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
DNF
Ronny Claes
Splendor-Euro Shop
DNF
Alfonso Florez Ortiz
Colombia - Varta
DNF
Julian Gorospe Artabe
Reynolds - Galli
DNF
Hennie Kuiper
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
DNF
Jose Luis Laguia Martinez
Reynolds - Galli
DNF
Ricardo Magrini
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
DNF
Rudy Matthijs
Boule d Or - Colnago
DNF
Steven Rooks
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
DNF
Noel Segers
Boule d Or - Colnago
DNF
Jaime Vilamajo Ipiens
Reynolds - Galli
DNF
Leo van Vliet
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
DNF
Eric Vanderaerden
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
DNS
Rudy d'Haenens
Splendor-Euro Shop
OTL
Eric McKenzie
Splendor-Euro Shop
OTL
Patrick Vermeulen
Boule d Or - Colnago
OTL
Cristóbal Pérez Leal
Colombia - Varta
DNF
Rafael Antonio Tolosa Calvo
Colombia - Varta
DNF
Pascal Guyot
La Redoute - Motobecane
DNF
Louis Luyten
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
DNF
Jan Raas
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
DNF
Marc Gomez
Wolber - Spidel
DNS
Ole Kristian Silseth
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
DNF
William Tackaert
Splendor-Euro Shop
DNF
Eric Van de Wiele
Splendor-Euro Shop
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares