En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
Étape 22
24/07
Alfortville
Paris
195 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Gilbert Glaus
Cilo - Aufina
5u30'56"
2
Sean Kelly
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
3
Eugène Urbany
Boule d Or - Colnago
op 1"
4
Laurent Fignon
Renault - Elf
z.t
5
Guy Gallopin
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
6
Phil Anderson
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
7
Laurent Biondi
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
8
Patrick Bonnet
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
9
Didier Vanoverschelde
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
10
Dominique Gaigne
Renault - Elf
z.t
11
Marcel Russenberger
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
12
Christian Seznec
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
13
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
14
Philippe Leleu
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
15
Johan Lammerts
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
16
Angel Arroyo Lanchas
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
17
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
18
Ludwig Wijnants
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
19
Paul Haghedooren
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
20
Pierre Le Bigaut
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
21
Charly Berard
Renault - Elf
z.t
22
Pedro Delgado Robledo
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
23
Serge Demierre
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
24
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
25
Jacques Bossis
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
26
Joop Zoetemelk
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
27
Carlos Hernandez Bailo
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
28
Patrick Clerc
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
29
Robert Millar
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
30
Stephen Roche
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
31
Jonathan Boyer
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
32
Jacques Michaud
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
33
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
34
Philippe Chevallier
Renault - Elf
z.t
35
Theo de Rooy
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
36
Guy Janiszewski
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
37
Erich Mächler
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
38
Bernard Gavillet
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
39
Enrique Alberto Aja Cagigas
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
40
Peter WInnen
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
41
Frits Pirard
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
42
Frédéric Brun (1)
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
43
Celestino Prieto Rodriguez
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
44
Eric Caritoux
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
45
Marc Durant
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
46
Alfio Vandi
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
47
Ludo De Keulenaer
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
48
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
49
Lucien Van Impe
Metauro Mobili - Pinarello
z.t
50
Henk Lubberding
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
51
Jesus Hernandez Ubeda
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
52
Graham Jones
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
53
Alain Vigneron
Renault - Elf
z.t
54
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
55
Christian Jourdan
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
56
Joaquim Agostinho
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
57
Dominique Arnaud
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
58
Raymond Martin
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
59
Dominique Garde
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
60
Antonio Ferretti
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
61
Claude Moreau
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
62
Adrie van der Poel
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
63
Lucien Didier
Renault - Elf
z.t
64
Edgar Corredor Alvarez
Colombia - Varta
z.t
65
Jan Wijnants
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
66
Beat Breu
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
67
Pierre Bazzo
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
68
Robert Alban
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
69
Marc Madiot
Renault - Elf
z.t
70
Abelardo Antonio Rios Osorio
Colombia - Varta
z.t
71
Jean-François Rodriguez
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
72
Bernard Vallet
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
73
Eric Dall'Armelina
Sem - France-Loire - Mavic
z.t
74
Anastasio Greciano Greciano
Reynolds - Galli
z.t
75
Hendrik Devos
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
76
Claude Criquielion
Splendor-Euro Shop
z.t
77
Jan van Houwelingen
Boule d Or - Colnago
z.t
78
Pascal Jules
Renault - Elf
z.t
79
Kim Andersen
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
80
Marc Dierickx
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
op 44"
81
Henri Manders
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
op 2'53"
82
Julius Thalmann
Cilo - Aufina
op 3'23"
83
Jose Samuel Cabrera Castaneda
Colombia - Varta
op 3'42"
84
José Patrocinio Jiménez Bautista
Colombia - Varta
z.t
85
José Alfonso Lopez Lemus
Colombia - Varta
z.t
86
Gerard Veldscholten
TI-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
87
Marcel Laurens
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
z.t
88
Rudy Rogiers
Jacky Aernoudt Meubelen - Rossin
op 8'50"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares