En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9a
Étape 9b
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
15/07
Fleurance
Pau
243 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Sean Kelly
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
6u55'47"
2
Phil Anderson
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
3
Johan van der Velde
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
4
Guy Nulens
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
5
Bernard Vallet
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
6
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Teka
z.t
7
Peter WInnen
Capri Sonne
z.t
8
Mario Beccia
Hoonved - Bottecchia
z.t
9
Robert Alban
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
10
Jostein Wilmann
Capri Sonne
z.t
11
Bernard Hinault
Renault - Elf
z.t
12
Beat Breu
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
13
Jonathan Boyer
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
14
Ismael Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Teka
z.t
15
Hennie Kuiper
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
16
Alberto Fernandez Blanco
Teka
z.t
17
Raymond Martin
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
18
Joop Zoetemelk
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
19
Kim Andersen
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
op 3'53"
20
Stefan Mutter
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
z.t
21
Pierre-Raymond Villemiane
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
22
Didier Vanoverschelde
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
23
Theo de Rooy
Capri Sonne
z.t
24
Jos Schipper
Splendor - Wickes
z.t
25
Gerard Veldscholten
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
26
Ludo Peeters
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
27
Daniel Gisiger
Hoonved - Bottecchia
z.t
28
Jacques Michaud
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
29
Pascal Simon
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
30
Charly Berard
Renault - Elf
z.t
31
Dominique Arnaud
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
32
Pascal Poisson
Renault - Elf
z.t
33
Pierre Bazzo
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
34
Christian Seznec
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
35
Bernardo Alfonsel Lopez
Teka
z.t
36
Johan De Muynck
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
37
Harald Maier
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
z.t
38
Marc Madiot
Renault - Elf
z.t
39
Michel Laurent
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
40
Antonio Coll Pontanilla
Teka
z.t
41
Patrick Perret
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
42
Sven-Ake Nilsson
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
43
Dietrich Thurau
Hoonved - Bottecchia
z.t
44
Antonio Bevilacqua
Hoonved - Bottecchia
z.t
45
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
46
Lucien Didier
Renault - Elf
z.t
47
Régis Clère
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
48
Claude Criquielion
Splendor - Wickes
z.t
49
Daniel Willems
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
50
Fons De Wolf
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
51
Fiorenzo Aliverti
Hoonved - Bottecchia
z.t
52
René Bittinger
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
53
Paul Wellens
Splendor - Wickes
z.t
54
Patrick Versluys
Boule d Or - Sunair
op 7'23"
55
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Splendor - Wickes
z.t
56
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
57
René Martens
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
58
Leo van Vliet
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
59
Patrick Bonnet
Renault - Elf
z.t
60
Jean-François Rodriguez
Renault - Elf
z.t
61
Maurice Le Guilloux
Renault - Elf
z.t
62
Alain Vigneron
Renault - Elf
z.t
63
Louis Luyten
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
64
Erwin Lienhard
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
z.t
65
Modesto Urrutibeazcoa Valencia
Teka
z.t
66
Gilbert Glaus
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
68
Serge Demierre
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
68
Ronald De Witte
Capri Sonne
z.t
69
Juan Carlos Alonso Deteano
Teka
z.t
70
Alfonso Dal Pian
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
op 11'55"
71
Luciano Rui
Hoonved - Bottecchia
z.t
72
Jean-Francois Rault
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
73
Bruno Leali
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
74
Christian Jourdan
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
75
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
z.t
76
Mike Gutmann
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
z.t
77
Dominique Garde
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
78
Rudy Pevenage
Capri Sonne
z.t
79
Eric Van de Wiele
Capri Sonne
z.t
80
Frédéric Brun (1)
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
81
Gerard Kerbrat
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
82
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
83
Cédric Rossier
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
84
Felipe Yañez de la Torre
Teka
z.t
85
Marcel Tinazzi
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
86
Jean-Francois Chaurin
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
87
Benny Van Brabant
Splendor - Wickes
z.t
88
Jos Jacobs
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
89
Guy Janiszewski
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
90
Adrie van Houwelingen
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
91
Hendrik Devos
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
92
Eugène Urbany
Splendor - Wickes
z.t
93
Eddy Planckaert
Splendor - Wickes
z.t
94
Marc Dierickx
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
95
Ludo De Keulenaer
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
96
Franky De Gendt
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
97
Pierre-Henri Mentheour
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
98
Patrick Clerc
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
99
Pascal Guyot
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
100
Ad Wijnands
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
101
Giovanni Battaglin
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
102
Luciano Loro
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
103
Gery Verlinden
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
104
Jan Wijnants
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
105
Henk Lubberding
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
106
Ludwig Wijnants
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
107
Dany Schoonbaert
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
108
William Tackaert
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
109
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
110
Josef Wehrli
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
z.t
111
Frank Hoste
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
112
Alfredo Chinetti
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
113
Patrick Moerlen
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
114
Guido Bontempi
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
115
Antonio Ferretti
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
116
Pol Verschuere
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
117
Andre Chappuis
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
118
Julius Thalmann
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
119
André Chalmel
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
120
Jean Chassang
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
121
Hubert Arbes
Renault - Elf
op 16'46"
122
Eric McKenzie
Capri Sonne
z.t
123
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Shell - Michelin
z.t
124
Marc Durant
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
125
Hubert Graignic
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
126
Roger De Cnijf
Vermeer - Thijs
op 20'28"
127
Pierre Le Bigaut
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
128
Marc Gomez
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
129
Frans Van Vlierberghe
Boule d Or - Sunair
op 21'20"
130
Dirk Wayenberg
Capri Sonne
z.t
131
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
132
Yvon Bertin
Coop - Mercier - Mavic
z.t
133
Ludo Delcroix
Capri Sonne
z.t
134
Paul Sherwen
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
135
Ludo Frijns
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
136
Werner Devos
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
137
Luc Desmet
Splendor - Wickes
z.t
138
Marcel Laurens
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
139
Claude Vincendeau
Wolber - Spidel
z.t
140
Etienne De Wilde
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
141
Alain De Roo
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
142
Adrie van der Poel
DAF Trucks - TeVe Blad
z.t
143
Jan Raas
Ti - Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
144
Guy Gallopin
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
145
Jan van Houwelingen
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
146
Carlo Tonon
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
147
Enzo Serpelloni
Hoonved - Bottecchia
z.t
148
Giuliano Biatta
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
149
Luigino Moro
Inoxpran - Pentole Posate
z.t
150
Marcel Russenberger
Cilo - Aufina
z.t
151
Siegfried Hekimi
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
z.t
152
Hans Känel
Puch - Eorotex - Campagnolo
op 28'02"
153
Thierry Bolle
Cilo - Aufina
op 32'11"
Walter Planckaert
Splendor - Wickes
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares