En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
Étape 22
Étape 23
Étape 24
11/07
Besançon
Thonon-les-Bains
231 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Sean Kelly
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
5u47'07"
2
Jean-François Rodriguez
Renault - Elf
z.t
3
Johan van der Velde
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
4
Leo Wellens
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
5
Jacques Michaud
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
6
Mariano Martinez
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
7
Vicente Belda Vicedo
Kelme
z.t
8
Dominique Arnaud
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
9
Graham Jones
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
10
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
11
Michel Laurent
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
12
Hennie Kuiper
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
13
Louis Luyten
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
14
Claude Criquielion
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
15
Sven-Ake Nilsson
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
16
Daniel Willems
Capri Sonne
op 18"
17
Marcel Tinazzi
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
18
Serge Beucherie
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
19
Didier Vanoverschelde
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
20
Phil Anderson
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
21
Jésus Suarez Cueva
Kelme
z.t
22
Rudy Pevenage
Capri Sonne
z.t
23
Régis Ovion
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
24
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
25
Jos Jacobs
Capri Sonne
z.t
26
Patrick Friou
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
27
Juan Fernandez Martin
Kelme
z.t
28
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
29
Fons De Wolf
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
30
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
31
Joaquim Agostinho
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
32
Bernard Vallet
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
33
Eddy Schepers
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
34
Paul Wellens
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
35
Christian Seznec
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
36
Bernard Hinault
Renault - Elf
z.t
37
Joop Zoetemelk
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
38
Alain De Carvalho
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
39
Alain Meslet
Boston - Mavic
z.t
40
Charly Berard
Renault - Elf
z.t
41
Peter WInnen
Capri Sonne
z.t
42
Lucien Didier
Renault - Elf
z.t
43
Johan De Muynck
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
44
Gery Verlinden
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
45
Bernard Thevenet
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
46
Jonathan Boyer
Renault - Elf
z.t
47
Lucien Van Impe
Boston - Mavic
z.t
48
Ronny Claes
Capri Sonne
z.t
49
Jorge Fortia Marti
Kelme
z.t
50
Pierre Bazzo
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
51
Robert Alban
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
52
Henk Lubberding
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
53
Alberto Fernandez Blanco
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
54
Jostein Wilmann
Capri Sonne
z.t
55
Jean Chassang
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
56
Roger Legeay
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
57
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
58
Theo de Rooy
Capri Sonne
z.t
59
Raymond Martin
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
60
Adrie van Houwelingen
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
61
Rudy Colman
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
62
Jef De Schoenmaecker
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
63
Herman Beysens
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
64
Hendrik Devos
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
65
Ronald De Witte
Boule d Or - Sunair
op 41"
66
José Luis Mayoz Aizpurua
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
67
Paulinho Martinez Barredo
Teka - Campagnolo
op 4'25"
68
Jan Jonkers
Boston - Mavic
op 10'14"
69
Marc Goossens
Boston - Mavic
z.t
70
Jean-François Pescheux
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
71
Alain De Roo
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
72
Maurice Le Guilloux
Renault - Elf
z.t
73
Luc De Grauwe
Boston - Mavic
z.t
74
Joël Gallopin
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
75
Jesus Guzman Delgado
Kelme
z.t
76
Johan Wellens
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
77
Hubert Arbes
Renault - Elf
z.t
78
Yvon Bertin
Renault - Elf
z.t
79
Hubert Mathis
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
80
Freddy Maertens
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
81
Francisco Ramon Albelda Tormo
Kelme
z.t
82
Frits Pirard
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
83
Dirk Wayenberg
Capri Sonne
z.t
84
Ismael Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
85
Franky De Gendt
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
86
Albert Zweifel
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
87
Patrick Moerlen
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
88
Roger De Cnijf
Boston - Mavic
z.t
89
Jaime Vilamajo Ipiens
Kelme
z.t
90
Patrick Perret
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
91
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
92
Ludo Peeters
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
93
Ludo Delcroix
Capri Sonne
z.t
94
Marc Durant
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
95
Aad van den Hoek
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
96
Frank Hoste
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
97
Yves Hézard
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
98
Bernard Becaas
Renault - Elf
z.t
99
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
100
Johnny Broers
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
101
Ferdi Van den Haute
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
102
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
103
Jean-Paul Hosotte
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
104
Guy Nulens
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
105
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
106
Jacques Bossis
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
107
Gerhard Schönbacher
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
108
Faustino Cueli Arce
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
109
Bernardo Alfonsel Lopez
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
110
Alain Vigneron
Renault - Elf
z.t
111
Eugène Urbany
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
112
Eulalio García Pereda
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
113
Patrick Hosotte
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
114
Régis Clère
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
115
Christian Levavasseur
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
116
Guido Van Calster
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
117
Jan Bogaert
Vermeer - Thijs
op 11'47"
118
Imanol Murga Saez de Ormijana
Kelme
op 13'58"
119
Marc Dierickx
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
op 20'28"
120
Eddy Verstraeten
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
121
Hennie Stamsnijder
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
122
William Tackaert
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
123
Marcel Laurens
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
124
Claude Vincendeau
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
op 36'19"
125
Willy Teirlinck
Boston - Mavic
op 36'43"
126
Jorge Ruiz Cabestany
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
127
René Martens
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
128
Philippe Tesniere
Boston - Mavic
op 42'26"
Luc Colijn
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
DNF
Urs Freuler
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
DNF
Roland Liboton
Vermeer - Thijs
DNF
Eddy Planckaert
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
DNF
Walter Planckaert
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
DNF
Ad Wijnands
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
DNF
Noël Dejonckheere
Teka - Campagnolo
OTL
Rafael Ladron de Guevarra
Kelme
OTL
Didier Lebaud
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
OTL
Paul Sherwen
La Redoute - Motobecane
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares