En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
Étape 22
Étape 23
Étape 24
08/07
Roubaix
Brussel
106 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Freddy Maertens
Boule d Or - Sunair
2u25'48"
2
Urs Freuler
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
3
Fons De Wolf
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
4
Guido Van Calster
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
5
Daniel Willems
Capri Sonne
z.t
6
Sean Kelly
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
7
Noël Dejonckheere
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
8
Didier Vanoverschelde
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
9
Rudy Pevenage
Capri Sonne
z.t
10
Jos Jacobs
Capri Sonne
z.t
11
Roger De Cnijf
Boston - Mavic
z.t
12
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
13
Bernard Hinault
Renault - Elf
z.t
14
Paul Sherwen
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
15
Yvon Bertin
Renault - Elf
z.t
16
William Tackaert
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
17
Mariano Martinez
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
18
Jacques Bossis
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
19
Joël Gallopin
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
20
Jésus Suarez Cueva
Kelme
z.t
21
Klaus-Peter Thaler
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
22
Pierre Bazzo
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
23
Philippe Tesniere
Boston - Mavic
z.t
24
Jean-François Pescheux
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
25
Luc Colijn
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
26
Phil Anderson
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
27
Eddy Schepers
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
28
Sven-Ake Nilsson
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
29
Ludo Peeters
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
30
Johan van der Velde
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
31
Hubert Linard
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
op 5"
32
Marcel Tinazzi
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
33
Patrick Friou
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
34
Joaquim Agostinho
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
35
Willy Teirlinck
Boston - Mavic
z.t
36
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
37
Christian Seznec
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
38
Maurice Le Guilloux
Renault - Elf
z.t
39
Dirk Wayenberg
Capri Sonne
z.t
40
Marc Durant
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
41
Jan Jonkers
Boston - Mavic
z.t
42
Régis Ovion
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
43
Hennie Kuiper
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
44
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
45
Joop Zoetemelk
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
46
Graham Jones
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
47
Cees Priem
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
48
Raymond Martin
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
49
Jan Bogaert
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
50
Michel Laurent
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
51
Jean Chassang
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
52
Hubert Arbes
Renault - Elf
z.t
53
Paul Wellens
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
54
Bernard Vallet
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
55
Jostein Wilmann
Capri Sonne
z.t
56
Ad Wijnands
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
57
Bernard Thevenet
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
58
Patrick Perret
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
59
Charly Berard
Renault - Elf
z.t
60
Johan De Muynck
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
61
Lucien Didier
Renault - Elf
z.t
62
Hubert Mathis
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
63
Serge Beucherie
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
64
Jean-François Rodriguez
Renault - Elf
z.t
65
Lucien Van Impe
Boston - Mavic
z.t
66
Robert Alban
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
67
Eulalio García Pereda
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
68
Ludo Delcroix
Capri Sonne
z.t
69
Eddy Verstraeten
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
70
Walter Planckaert
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
71
Ronny Claes
Capri Sonne
z.t
72
Gerhard Schönbacher
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
73
Herman Beysens
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
74
Jacques Michaud
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
75
Eddy Planckaert
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
76
Adrie van Houwelingen
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
77
Patrick Hosotte
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
78
Roger Legeay
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
79
Ismael Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
80
Marc Goossens
Boston - Mavic
z.t
81
Alain Meslet
Boston - Mavic
z.t
82
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
83
Johan Wellens
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
84
Rudy Colman
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
85
Ronald De Witte
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
86
Jorge Fortia Marti
Kelme
z.t
87
Bernard Becaas
Renault - Elf
z.t
88
René Martens
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
89
Luc De Grauwe
Boston - Mavic
z.t
90
Henk Lubberding
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
91
Claude Criquielion
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
92
Hennie Stamsnijder
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
93
Guy Nulens
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
94
Frits Pirard
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
95
Juan Fernandez Martin
Kelme
z.t
96
Franky De Gendt
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
97
Aad van den Hoek
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
98
Régis Clère
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
99
Frank Hoste
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
100
Jonathan Boyer
Renault - Elf
z.t
101
Jean-Paul Hosotte
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
102
Eugène Urbany
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
103
Bernardo Alfonsel Lopez
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
104
Marc Dierickx
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
105
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti - Raleigh - Creda
z.t
106
Alain De Carvalho
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
107
Hendrik Devos
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
108
Jesus Guzman Delgado
Kelme
z.t
109
Gery Verlinden
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
110
Alberto Fernandez Blanco
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
111
Dominique Arnaud
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
112
Patrick Moerlen
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
113
Yves Hézard
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
114
Claude Vincendeau
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
z.t
115
Jorge Ruiz Cabestany
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
116
Jef De Schoenmaecker
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
117
Johnny Broers
Splendor - Wickes - Europ Decor
z.t
118
Paulinho Martinez Barredo
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
119
Peter WInnen
Capri Sonne
z.t
120
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
121
Albert Zweifel
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
z.t
122
José Luis Mayoz Aizpurua
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
123
Ferdi Van den Haute
La Redoute - Motobecane
z.t
124
Jaime Vilamajo Ipiens
Kelme
z.t
125
Alain Vigneron
Renault - Elf
z.t
126
Francisco Ramon Albelda Tormo
Kelme
z.t
127
Louis Luyten
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
128
Vicente Belda Vicedo
Kelme
z.t
129
Marcel Laurens
DAF Trucks - Cote d Or
z.t
130
Imanol Murga Saez de Ormijana
Kelme
z.t
131
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
132
Faustino Cueli Arce
Teka - Campagnolo
z.t
133
Leo Wellens
Boule d Or - Sunair
z.t
134
Roland Liboton
Vermeer - Thijs
z.t
135
Christian Levavasseur
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
z.t
136
Theo de Rooy
Capri Sonne
z.t
137
Rafael Ladron de Guevarra
Kelme
z.t
138
Didier Lebaud
Miko - Mercier - Vivagel
op 2'05"
139
Alain De Roo
Boule d Or - Sunair
op 3'26"
Jan Nevens
Boston - Mavic
DNF
Patrick Clerc
Sem - France-Loire - Campagnolo
OTL
Jacques Osmont
Puch - Wolber - Campagnolo
OTL
Avelino Perea Diez de Urbe
Kelme
OTL
Eric Vandeperre
Boule d Or - Sunair
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares