En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5a
Étape 5b
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18a
Étape 18b
Étape 18c
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
Étape 22a
Étape 22b
17/07
Montargis
Versailles
145 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Freddy Maertens
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
4u16'07"
2
Pierino Gavazzi
Jollj Ceramica - Decor
z.t
3
Enrico Paolini
Scic
z.t
4
Regis Delepine
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
5
Jacques Esclassan
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
6
Robert Mintkiewicz
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
7
Gerben Karstens
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
8
Mariano Martinez
Lejeune - BP
z.t
9
Marc Demeyer
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
z.t
10
Michel Le Denmat
Lejeune - BP
z.t
11
José De Cauwer
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
12
Alessio Antonini
Jollj Ceramica - Decor
z.t
13
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
14
Ivan Schmid
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
z.t
15
Mariano Martinez
Lejeune - BP
z.t
16
Gerard Vianen
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
17
Régis Ovion
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
18
Michel Perin
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
19
José Freitas Martins
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
20
Luciano Conati
Scic
z.t
21
Christian Seznec
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
22
Raymond Poulidor
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
23
Arnaldo Caverzasi
Scic
z.t
24
Jean-Pierre Genet
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
25
Walter Riccomi
Scic
z.t
26
Vicente Lopez Carril
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
27
Willy Teirlinck
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
28
Antonio Martos Aguilar
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
29
José Luis Viejo Gomez
Super Ser
z.t
30
Alain Meslet
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
31
Hubert Mathis
Miko - De Gribaldy - Superia
z.t
32
Fausto Bertoglio
Jollj Ceramica - Decor
z.t
33
Adriano Passuello
Brooklyn
z.t
34
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
35
Maurice Le Guilloux
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
36
Georges Talbourdet
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
37
Domingo Perurena
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
38
Wladimiro Panizza
Scic
z.t
39
Lucien Van Impe
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
40
Marcello Bergamo
Jollj Ceramica - Decor
z.t
41
Donato Giuliani
Jollj Ceramica - Decor
z.t
42
Marcello Osler
Brooklyn
z.t
43
Yves Hézard
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
44
Herman Beysens
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
z.t
45
Charly Rouxel
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
46
Guy Sibille
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
47
Pedro Torres Cruces
Super Ser
z.t
48
José Luis Uribezubia Velar
Super Ser
z.t
49
Miguel Maria Lasa Urquia
Scic
z.t
50
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
51
Michel Pollentier
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
z.t
52
Luis Ocana
Super Ser
z.t
53
Attilio Rota
Scic
z.t
54
Sylvain Vasseur
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
55
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
56
Celestino Vercelli
Scic
z.t
57
Ronald De Witte
Brooklyn
z.t
58
Robert Bouloux
Jobo - Wolber - La France
z.t
59
Hubert Arbes
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
60
Joop Zoetemelk
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
61
Knut Knudsen
Jollj Ceramica - Decor
z.t
62
Paul Wellens
Miko - De Gribaldy - Superia
z.t
63
Patrick Beon
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
64
André Chalmel
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
65
José Pesarrodona
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
66
René Dillen
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
67
Raymond Martin
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
68
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
op 13"
69
Bert Pronk
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 31"
70
Antonio Menendez Gonzalez
Teka
z.t
71
Santiago Lazcano Labaca
Super Ser
z.t
72
Herman Van Der Slagmolen
Brooklyn
z.t
73
Ferdinand Julien
Lejeune - BP
z.t
74
Joel Hauvieux
Lejeune - BP
op 38"
75
Roger Loysch
Miko - De Gribaldy - Superia
op 40"
76
André Romero
Jobo - Wolber - La France
op 44"
77
Giancarlo Bellini
Brooklyn
op 1'03"
78
Jan Raas
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
op 1'13"
79
Roger Legeay
Lejeune - BP
z.t
81
Ferdinand Bracke
Lejeune - BP
z.t
82
Roland Smet
Lejeune - BP
z.t
83
Roland Berland
Super Ser
op 2'32"
84
Carlos Melero Garcia
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
85
Guy Maingon
Jobo - Wolber - La France
z.t
86
Aad van den Hoek
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
87
Bernard Labourdette
Jobo - Wolber - La France
op 5'18"
89
Eric Lalouette
Lejeune - BP
op 1'13"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares