En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5a
Étape 5b
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18a
Étape 18b
Étape 18c
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
Étape 22a
Étape 22b
25/06
Saint-Jean-de-Monts
Angers
173 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Freddy Maertens
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
4u43'37"
2
Regis Delepine
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
3
Ercole Gualazzini
Brooklyn
z.t
4
Gerben Karstens
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
5
Jan van Katwijk
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
6
Jacques Esclassan
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
7
Pierino Gavazzi
Jollj Ceramica - Decor
z.t
8
Piet van Katwijk
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
9
Robert Mintkiewicz
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
10
Luciano Borgognoni
Brooklyn
z.t
11
Herman Van Der Slagmolen
Brooklyn
z.t
12
Joel Hauvieux
Lejeune - BP
z.t
13
Aldo Parecchini
Brooklyn
z.t
14
Gerard Vianen
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
15
Enrico Paolini
Scic
z.t
16
Michel Perin
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
17
Michel Le Denmat
Lejeune - BP
z.t
18
Miguel Maria Lasa Urquia
Scic
z.t
19
Enrique Martinez Heredia
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
20
Gianbattista Baronchelli
Scic
z.t
21
Michel Pollentier
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
z.t
22
Alessio Antonini
Jollj Ceramica - Decor
z.t
23
Roger Legeay
Lejeune - BP
z.t
24
Mariano Martinez
Lejeune - BP
z.t
25
Jan Raas
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
26
Georges Talbourdet
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
27
Alain Meslet
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
28
Willy Teirlinck
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
29
Roland Smet
Lejeune - BP
z.t
30
Hubert Mathis
Miko - De Gribaldy - Superia
z.t
31
Arnaldo Caverzasi
Scic
z.t
32
Roger Loysch
Miko - De Gribaldy - Superia
z.t
33
Jean-Pierre Genet
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
34
Attilio Rota
Scic
z.t
35
Frans Verhaegen
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
z.t
36
André Corbeau
Jobo - Wolber - La France
z.t
37
Aad van den Hoek
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
38
Bernard Thevenet
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
39
Antonio Martos Aguilar
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
40
Co Hoogendoorn
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
41
Marc Demeyer
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
z.t
42
Raymond Poulidor
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
43
Guy Sibille
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
44
Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez
Super Ser
z.t
45
Charly Rouxel
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
46
René Dillen
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
47
Vicente Lopez Carril
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
48
Joop Zoetemelk
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
49
Roy Schuiten
Lejeune - BP
z.t
50
Maurice Le Guilloux
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
51
Hubert Arbes
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
52
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
53
Jean-Luc Molineris
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
54
Raymond Martin
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
55
Lucien Van Impe
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
56
Thierry Bolle
Miko - De Gribaldy - Superia
z.t
57
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
58
Gerrie Knetemann
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
59
Ferdinand Julien
Lejeune - BP
z.t
60
Christian Seznec
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
61
Guy Maingon
Jobo - Wolber - La France
z.t
62
Giovanni Battaglin
Jollj Ceramica - Decor
z.t
63
Fausto Bertoglio
Jollj Ceramica - Decor
z.t
64
Luis Ocana
Super Ser
z.t
65
Ferdinand Bracke
Lejeune - BP
z.t
66
Carlos Melero Garcia
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
67
José Freitas Martins
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
68
Ronald De Witte
Brooklyn
z.t
69
Eric Loder
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
z.t
70
Santiago Lazcano Labaca
Super Ser
z.t
71
Celestino Vercelli
Scic
z.t
72
Hennie Kuiper
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
73
Herman Van Springel
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
z.t
74
Guy Dolhats
Jobo - Wolber - La France
z.t
75
Wladimiro Panizza
Scic
z.t
76
Eric Lalouette
Lejeune - BP
z.t
77
Pedro Torres Cruces
Super Ser
z.t
78
Bert Pronk
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
79
Sylvain Vasseur
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
80
Josef Fuchs
Super Ser
z.t
81
Willy De Geest
Brooklyn
z.t
82
Régis Ovion
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
83
Henri-Paul Fin
Jobo - Wolber - La France
z.t
84
Marcello Osler
Brooklyn
z.t
85
André Romero
Jobo - Wolber - La France
z.t
86
Adriano Passuello
Brooklyn
z.t
87
Giancarlo Bellini
Brooklyn
z.t
88
Antoine Gutierrez
Miko - De Gribaldy - Superia
z.t
89
Yves Hézard
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
90
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
z.t
91
André Chalmel
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
92
Herman Beysens
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
z.t
93
Donato Giuliani
Jollj Ceramica - Decor
z.t
94
Walter Riccomi
Scic
z.t
95
José Grande Sanchez
Scic
z.t
96
Michel Laurent
Miko - De Gribaldy - Superia
z.t
97
Enrico Maggioni
Jollj Ceramica - Decor
z.t
98
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
99
Jean-Pierre Baert
Miko - De Gribaldy - Superia
z.t
100
Luciano Conati
Scic
z.t
101
Patrick Perret
Miko - De Gribaldy - Superia
z.t
102
José Casas Garcia
Super Ser
z.t
103
José Pesarrodona
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
104
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
105
Ivan Schmid
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
z.t
106
Claude Magni
Jobo - Wolber - La France
z.t
107
José De Cauwer
Ti-Raleigh - Campagnolo
z.t
108
Domingo Perurena
Kas - Campagnolo
z.t
109
Bernard Labourdette
Jobo - Wolber - La France
z.t
110
José Luis Viejo Gomez
Super Ser
z.t
111
Maurizio Bellet
Miko - De Gribaldy - Superia
z.t
112
Jean Chassang
Gitane - Campagnolo
z.t
113
Antonio Menendez Gonzalez
Teka
z.t
114
Patrick Beon
Peugeot - Esso - Michelin
z.t
115
Roland Berland
Super Ser
z.t
116
Robert Bouloux
Jobo - Wolber - La France
z.t
117
Knut Knudsen
Jollj Ceramica - Decor
z.t
118
Michel Charlier
Miko - De Gribaldy - Superia
z.t
119
Valerio Lualdi
Brooklyn
z.t
120
José Luis Uribezubia Velar
Super Ser
z.t
121
Eugène Plet
Lejeune - BP
op 35"
122
Eulalio García Pereda
Kas - Campagnolo
op 44"
123
Tino Tabak
Flandria - Velda - W-VL Vleesbedrijf
op 50"
124
Alain Cigana
Jobo - Wolber - La France
op 1'07"
125
Jacques Boulas
Jobo - Wolber - La France
op 1'17"
126
Alfredo Chinetti
Jollj Ceramica - Decor
op 4'57"
127
Marcello Bergamo
Jollj Ceramica - Decor
z.t
128
Anastasio Greciano Greciano
Super Ser
z.t
129
Simone Fraccaro
Jollj Ceramica - Decor
z.t
130
Paul Wellens
Miko - De Gribaldy - Superia
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares