En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6a
Étape 6b
Étape 7
Étape 8a
Étape 8b
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19a
Étape 19b
Étape 20
Étape 21a
Étape 21b
Étape 22
02/07
Caen
Dieppe
165 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Ronald De Witte
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
4u15'34"
2
Patrick Sercu
Brooklyn
z.t
3
Cyrille Guimard
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
z.t
4
Ercole Gualazzini
Brooklyn
z.t
5
Barry Hoban
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
6
Jacques Esclassan
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
7
Miguel Maria Lasa Urquia
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
8
Marc Demeyer
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
9
Michel Pollentier
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
10
Wilfried Wesemael
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
11
Gonzalo Aja Barquin
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
12
Herman Van Springel
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
13
Gerard Vianen
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
14
Henk Poppe
Frisol - Flair Plastics
z.t
15
Willy Teirlinck
Sonolor - Gitane
z.t
16
Mariano Martinez
Sonolor - Gitane
z.t
17
Alain Nogues
Sonolor - Gitane
z.t
18
Daniel Rebillard
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
z.t
19
Joaquim Agostinho
BIC
z.t
20
Juan Santiago Zurano Jerez
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
21
Eddy Merckx
Molteni
z.t
22
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
23
Régis Ovion
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
24
Gerben Karstens
BIC
z.t
25
Roland Berland
BIC
z.t
26
Regis Delepine
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
z.t
27
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
28
Albert Hulzebosch
Frisol - Flair Plastics
z.t
29
Raymond Poulidor
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
30
Fedor den Hertog
Frisol - Flair Plastics
z.t
31
Roger Pingeon
Jobo - Lejeune
z.t
32
Christian Blain
Jobo - Lejeune
z.t
33
Michel Perin
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
34
Domingo Perurena
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
35
José Catieau
BIC
z.t
36
Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
37
Bernard Bourreau
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
38
Wladimiro Panizza
Brooklyn
z.t
39
Georges Pintens
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
40
Alain Santy
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
41
Jean-Luc Molineris
BIC
z.t
42
Francis Campaner
Jobo - Lejeune
z.t
43
Bernard Thevenet
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
44
Daniel Ducreux
Jobo - Lejeune
z.t
45
Jacques Botherel
Sonolor - Gitane
z.t
46
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
47
Valerio Lualdi
Brooklyn
z.t
48
Willy Van Neste
Sonolor - Gitane
z.t
49
Joseph Bruyere
Molteni
z.t
50
Vicente Lopez Carril
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
51
André Romero
Jobo - Lejeune
z.t
52
Jesus Manzaneque Sanchez
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
53
Bernard Labourdette
BIC
z.t
54
Ludo Delcroix
Molteni
z.t
55
Dirk Baert
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
56
Luis Zubero Aldecoa
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
57
Jean-Jacques Sanquer
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
z.t
58
Lucien Van Impe
Sonolor - Gitane
z.t
59
André Dierickx
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
z.t
60
Arturo Pecchielan
Brooklyn
z.t
61
Sylvain Vasseur
BIC
z.t
62
Gerrie Knetemann
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
63
Antonio Martos Aguilar
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
64
Andres Oliva Sanchez
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
65
Carlos Melero Garcia
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
66
Victor Van Schil
Molteni
z.t
67
Antonio Menendez Gonzalez
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
68
Ward Janssens
Molteni
z.t
69
Alain Vasseur
BIC
z.t
70
José Pesarrodona
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
71
Gianni Di Lorenzo
Brooklyn
z.t
72
Cees Bal
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
73
Jean-Pierre Guillemot
Jobo - Lejeune
z.t
74
José Luis Abilleira Balboa
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
75
Jean-Pierre Genet
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
76
Charly Rouxel
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
77
Giancarlo Bellini
Brooklyn
op 33"
78
Felix Gonzalez Gorostizaga
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
79
Claude Magni
Jobo - Lejeune
z.t
80
Wilfried David
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
81
Attilio Rota
Brooklyn
z.t
82
Frans Mintjens
Molteni
z.t
83
Guy Sibille
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
84
Jos Spruyt
Molteni
z.t
85
Damaso Torres Cruces
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
86
André Mollet
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
87
Ferdinand Julien
Sonolor - Gitane
z.t
88
Christian Raymond
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
89
Marc Lievens
Molteni
z.t
90
Donald John Allan
Frisol - Flair Plastics
z.t
91
Herculano De Oliveira Ferreira
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
92
Claude Tollet
Sonolor - Gitane
z.t
93
Jean-Claude Misac
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
op 57"
94
Leif Mortensen
BIC
z.t
95
Fausto Bertoglio
Brooklyn
z.t
96
Frans Van Looy
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
97
Jesus Esperanza
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
98
Aldo Parecchini
Brooklyn
z.t
99
Alain Cigana
Jobo - Lejeune
z.t
100
Wim Prinsen
Frisol - Flair Plastics
z.t
101
Michael Wright
Sonolor - Gitane
z.t
102
Jef De Schoenmaecker
Molteni
z.t
103
Henk Prinsen
Frisol - Flair Plastics
z.t
104
Jos Huysmans
Molteni
z.t
105
Jean-Claude Blocher
Jobo - Lejeune
z.t
106
Fernando Plaza Labiano
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
107
Gerard Moneyron
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
z.t
108
Joël Millard
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
z.t
109
Raymond Riotte
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
110
Ghislain Van Landeghem
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
z.t
111
Bernard Croyet
BIC
z.t
112
Ronny Vanmarcke
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
113
Piet van Katwijk
Frisol - Flair Plastics
op 1'57"
114
Antonio Vallori Mateu
La Casera - Pena Bahamontes
z.t
115
Michel Coroller
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
z.t
116
Lorenzo Alaimo
Frisol - Flair Plastics
z.t
117
Noël Vanclooster
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
op 2'09"
118
Jacky Mourioux
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
119
Jan Van De Wiele
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
op 2'44"
120
Eric Leman
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
121
Wil De Vlam
Frisol - Flair Plastics
op 3'36"
122
Robert Mintkiewicz
Sonolor - Gitane
z.t
123
Arthur Van De Vijver
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
op 6'25"
124
Daniel Verplancke
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
125
Roger Verschaeve
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
126
Eddy Cael
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares