En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3a
Étape 3b
Étape 4
Étape 5a
Étape 5b
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14a
Étape 14b
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20a
Étape 20b
12/07
Luchon
Colomiers
179 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
1
Jos Huysmans
Molteni
4u43'01"
2
Michael Wright
Gitane
z.t
3
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
4
Rolf Wolfshohl
Rokado
z.t
5
Jacques Cadiou
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
6
Gerard Vianen
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
7
Tony Houbrechts
Salvarani
z.t
8
Walter Ricci
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
9
Gerard Harings
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
10
Jos Spruyt
Molteni
z.t
11
Jan Krekels
Goudsmit - Hoff
op 1'13"
12
Cyrille Guimard
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
13
Wilfried Peffgen
Rokado
z.t
14
Frans Verbeeck
Watney - Avia
z.t
15
Guido Reybrouck
Salvarani
z.t
16
Jacky Mourioux
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
17
Rik Van Linden
Van Cauter - Magniflex - de Gribaldy
z.t
18
Ludo Van Staeyen
Van Cauter - Magniflex - de Gribaldy
z.t
19
Frans Mintjens
Molteni
z.t
20
Rini Wagtmans
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
21
Robert Mintkiewicz
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
22
Gerben Karstens
Rokado
z.t
23
Pieter Nassen
Watney - Avia
z.t
24
Karl-Heinz Muddemann
Rokado
z.t
25
Herman Beysens
Van Cauter - Magniflex - de Gribaldy
z.t
26
Bernard Guyot jr
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
27
Regis Delepine
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
28
Wim Prinsen
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
29
Eddy Verstraeten
Watney - Avia
z.t
30
Mathieu Pustjens
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
31
Joseph Bruyere
Molteni
z.t
32
Willy Teirlinck
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
33
Johny Schleck
BIC
z.t
34
Willy Abbeloos
Van Cauter - Magniflex - de Gribaldy
z.t
35
Jos van der Vleuten
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
36
Walter Godefroot
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
37
Pierre Matignon
Gitane
z.t
38
Joaquim Agostinho
Van Cauter - Magniflex - de Gribaldy
z.t
39
Gerard Moneyron
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
40
Pietro Campagnari
Salvarani
z.t
41
Barry Hoban
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
42
Tino Tabak
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
43
Marc Lievens
Molteni
z.t
44
Jean-Claude Largeau
Van Cauter - Magniflex - de Gribaldy
z.t
45
René Grenier
Gitane
z.t
46
Raymond Poulidor
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
47
Gerard David
Beaulieu - Flandria
z.t
48
Fernando Mendes
Beaulieu - Flandria
z.t
49
Karl-Heinz Kunde
Rokado
z.t
50
Raymond Riotte
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
51
Luis Ocana
BIC
z.t
52
Joop Zoetemelk
Beaulieu - Flandria
z.t
53
Marino Basso
Salvarani
z.t
54
Noël Vanclooster
Watney - Avia
z.t
55
Eddy Merckx
Molteni
z.t
56
Michel Perin
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
57
Bernard Thevenet
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
58
Lucien Aimar
Rokado
z.t
59
Yves Hézard
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
60
Mariano Martinez
Van Cauter - Magniflex - de Gribaldy
z.t
61
Jean-Claude Daunat
Gitane
z.t
62
Jürgen Tschan
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
63
Marc Sohet
Watney - Avia
z.t
64
Georges Chappe
Gitane
z.t
65
Felice Gimondi
Salvarani
z.t
66
Leif Mortensen
BIC
z.t
67
Lucien Van Impe
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
68
Roland Berland
BIC
z.t
69
Sylvain Vasseur
BIC
z.t
70
Willy Van Neste
Beaulieu - Flandria
z.t
71
José Catieau
Sonolor - Lejeune
z.t
72
Giacinto Santambrogio
Salvarani
z.t
73
Italo Zilioli
Salvarani
z.t
74
Gilbert Bellone
Rokado
z.t
75
Jean-Pierre Parenteau
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
76
Jan Van De Wiele
Beaulieu - Flandria
z.t
77
Christian Raymond
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
78
Martin Van Den Bossche
Molteni
z.t
79
Roger Swerts
Molteni
z.t
80
Bernard Labourdette
BIC
z.t
81
Ronald De Witte
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
82
Hans Junkermann
Rokado
z.t
83
Dieter Puschel
Rokado
z.t
84
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
85
Wilfried David
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
86
Jesus Aranzabal Ojanguren
BIC
z.t
87
Joël Millard
Van Cauter - Magniflex - de Gribaldy
z.t
88
Guy Santy
BIC
z.t
89
René Grelin
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
z.t
90
Désiré Letort
BIC
z.t
91
Robert Bouloux
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
92
Michel Coulon
Watney - Avia
z.t
93
Ward Janssens
Van Cauter - Magniflex - de Gribaldy
z.t
94
Ronny Vanmarcke
Beaulieu - Flandria
z.t
95
Luigi Castelletti
Salvarani
z.t
96
Willy Van Malderghem
Watney - Avia
z.t
97
Paul Aerts
Watney - Avia
z.t
98
Jean-Claude Genty
BIC
z.t
99
Pietro Guerra
Salvarani
z.t
100
Jef De Schoenmaecker
Molteni
z.t
101
Willy In t Ven
Molteni
z.t
102
Etienne Antheunis
Watney - Avia
z.t
103
Primo Mori
Salvarani
op 1'37"
104
Serge Bolley
Gitane
op 11'07"
105
Evert Dolman
Beaulieu - Flandria
z.t
106
Harrie van Leeuwen
Goudsmit - Hoff
z.t
107
Léon-Paul Menard
Gitane
z.t
108
Gerard Briend
Gitane
z.t
109
Alain Bellouis
Gitane
z.t
Roger Pingeon
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
DNF
Yves Ravaleu
Gan - Mercier - Hutchinson
DNF
Jean-Jacques Sanquer
Sonolor - Lejeune
DNF
Loïc Le Bourhis
Gitane
DNF
Wim Schepers
Rokado
OTL
Jan van Katwijk
Goudsmit - Hoff
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares