En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5a
Étape 5b
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
Étape 22a
Étape 22b
12/07
Digne-les-Bains
Marseille
208 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Raymond Riotte
France
6u16'08"
2
Paul Lemeteyer
France
op 49"
3
Johny Schleck
Luxemburg
z.t
4
Wim Schepers
Nederland
z.t
5
Marino Basso
Primavera
z.t
6
Gerben Karstens
Nederland
op 1'30"
7
Tom Simpson
Groot-Brittannie / Australie
z.t
8
Guido Reybrouck
Rode Duivels
z.t
9
Georges Van Den Berghe
Belgie
z.t
10
Walter Godefroot
Rode Duivels
z.t
11
Jan Janssen
Nederland
z.t
12
Adriano Durante
Italie
z.t
13
Michel Grain
Coqs de France
z.t
14
Roger Swerts
Rode Duivels
z.t
15
Giancarlo Polidori
Primavera
z.t
16
Barry Hoban
Groot-Brittannie / Australie
z.t
17
Wilfried Peffgen
Duitsland
z.t
18
José Samyn
Bleuets de France
z.t
19
Lucien Aimar
France
z.t
20
Jos Huysmans
Belgie
z.t
21
Huub Harings
Nederland
z.t
22
Ramon Saez Marzo
Spanje
z.t
23
Jo De Roo
Nederland
z.t
24
Victor Van Schil
Rode Duivels
z.t
25
Michel Jacquemin
Rode Duivels
z.t
26
José Manuel Lopez Rodriguez
Spanje
z.t
27
Flaviano Vicentini
Italie
z.t
28
Louis Pfenninger
Zwitserland
z.t
29
Paul In t Ven
Rode Duivels
z.t
30
Jorge Marine Tares
Esparanza
z.t
31
Frans Brands
Belgie
z.t
32
Hans Junkermann
Duitsland
z.t
33
Raymond Mastrotto
Coqs de France
z.t
34
Arthur Metcalfe
Groot-Brittannie / Australie
z.t
35
Jesus Aranzabal Ojanguren
Esparanza
z.t
36
Noël Vanclooster
Rode Duivels
z.t
37
Claudio Michelotto
Primavera
z.t
38
Jean Stablinski
France
z.t
39
Giancarlo Ferretti
Italie
z.t
40
Désiré Letort
Bleuets de France
z.t
41
Jos Spruyt
Belgie
z.t
42
Felice Gimondi
Italie
z.t
43
Colin Lewis
Groot-Brittannie / Australie
z.t
44
Edy Schütz
Luxemburg
z.t
45
René Binggeli
Zwitserland
z.t
46
Fernand Etter
Bleuets de France
z.t
47
Willy In t Ven
Rode Duivels
z.t
48
Cees Haast
Nederland
z.t
49
Jean-Claude Lebaube
Coqs de France
z.t
50
Jean-Pierre Genet
France
z.t
51
Franco Balmamion
Primavera
z.t
52
Huub Zilverberg
Nederland
z.t
53
Roger Pingeon
France
z.t
54
Bas Maliepaard
Nederland
z.t
55
Rolf Wolfshohl
Duitsland
z.t
56
Luciano Dalla Bona
Italie
z.t
57
Dieter Puschel
Duitsland
z.t
58
Gines Garcia Peran
Spanje
z.t
59
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Spanje
z.t
60
Franco Bodrero
Primavera
z.t
61
Raymond Poulidor
France
z.t
62
Maurice Izier
Bleuets de France
z.t
63
Willy Spuhler
Zwitserland
z.t
64
Dieter Wiedemann
Duitsland
z.t
65
Ventura Diaz Arrey
Esparanza
z.t
66
André Bayssiere
Coqs de France
z.t
67
Jean-Claude Theillière
Coqs de France
z.t
68
Roberto Poggiali
Italie
z.t
69
Raymond Delisle
Coqs de France
z.t
70
Julio Jimenez Muñoz
Spanje
z.t
71
Mariano Diaz Diaz
Spanje
z.t
72
Angel Ibañez La Hoz
Esparanza
z.t
73
Christian Raymond
Bleuets de France
z.t
74
Eduardo Castello Vilanova
Esparanza
z.t
75
Luis Pedro Santamarina
Spanje
z.t
76
Pietro Scandelli
Primavera
z.t
77
Martin Van Den Bossche
Belgie
z.t
78
Herman Van Springel
Belgie
z.t
79
Jean Dumont
Coqs de France
z.t
80
Marcello Mugnaini
Italie
z.t
81
Jean Monteyne
Rode Duivels
z.t
82
Karl Brand
Zwitserland
z.t
83
Ambrogio Portalupi
Primavera
z.t
84
Edouard Delberghe
France
z.t
85
André Foucher
France
z.t
86
Guy Ignolin
Bleuets de France
z.t
87
Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
Esparanza
z.t
88
Willy Monty
Belgie
z.t
89
Bernard Vifian
Zwitserland
z.t
90
Ugo Colombo
Italie
z.t
91
Henri Rabaute
Bleuets de France
z.t
92
Georges Chappe
Bleuets de France
z.t
93
Mario Minieri
Italie
z.t
94
Valentin Uriona Laucirica
Spanje
z.t
95
Vin Denson
Groot-Brittannie / Australie
z.t
96
Fredy Rüegg
Zwitserland
z.t
97
Roger Milliot
Bleuets de France
op 2'09"
98
Ramon Mendiburu
Esparanza
z.t
99
Francis Blanc
Zwitserland
op 6'09"
100
Sebastian Elorza
Esparanza
z.t
101
José Manuel Lasa Urquia
Esparanza
z.t
102
Herbert Wilde
Duitsland
z.t
103
Jos van der Vleuten
Nederland
op 7'45"
104
Jose Ramon Goyeneche Bilbao
Esparanza
z.t
Jaime Alomar Florit
Spanje
DNF
Peter Glemser
Duitsland
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares