En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3a
Étape 3b
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14a
Étape 14b
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
Étape 22a
Étape 22b
30/06
Bayonne
Pau
234 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Tommaso De Pra
Molteni
6u37'00"
2
Willy In t Ven
Mann - Grundig
op 1"
3
Jan Janssen
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 2'03"
4
Domingo Perurena
Fagor
z.t
5
Cees Haast
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
6
Jose Antonio Momeñe Campo
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
7
Jos Huysmans
Mann - Grundig
z.t
8
Henri De Wolf
Solo - Superia
z.t
9
Marcello Mugnaini
Filotex
z.t
10
Lucien Aimar
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
11
Karl-Heinz Kunde
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
12
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Fagor
z.t
13
Giuseppe Fezzardi
Molteni
z.t
14
Guido De Rosso
Molteni
z.t
15
Sebastian Elorza
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
16
Jean-Claude Lebaube
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
z.t
17
Mariano Diaz Diaz
Fagor
z.t
18
Johny Schleck
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
19
Valentin Uriona Laucirica
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
20
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
21
Gines Garcia Peran
Fagor
op 5'03"
22
Jean Stablinski
Ford France - Hutchinson
op 9'05"
23
Ward Sels
Solo - Superia
op 9'18"
24
Roger Swerts
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
25
Willy Monty
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
26
Julien Delocht
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
27
Martin Van Den Bossche
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
28
Guido Neri
Molteni
z.t
29
Jos Spruyt
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
30
Herman Van Springel
Mann - Grundig
z.t
31
Roger Pingeon
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
32
Maurice Benet
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
z.t
33
Herman Vrancken
Mann - Grundig
z.t
34
Maurice Izier
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
35
Huub Harings
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
36
Aurelio Gonzalez Puente
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
37
Edouard Delberghe
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
38
Roger Milliot
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
39
Ugo Colombo
Filotex
z.t
40
Luis Pedro Santamarina
Fagor
z.t
41
Tom Simpson
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
42
Raymond Mastrotto
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
z.t
43
Georges Groussard
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
44
José Manuel Lopez Rodriguez
Fagor
z.t
45
Vittorio Chiarini
Filotex
z.t
46
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
47
André Messelis
Mann - Grundig
z.t
48
Edy Schütz
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
49
André Foucher
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
50
Jesus Aranzabal Ojanguren
Fagor
z.t
51
Francisco Gabicagogeascoa
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
52
Gregorio San Miguel
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
53
Louis Rostollan
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
z.t
54
Armand Desmet
Solo - Superia
z.t
55
Jacques Anquetil
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
56
Antonio Gomez del Moral
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
57
André Zimmermann
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
58
Christian Raymond
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
59
Jo De Roo
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
60
Carlos Echeverría
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
61
Guido Carlesi
Filotex
z.t
62
Julio Jimenez Muñoz
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
63
Eusebio Velez Mendizabal
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
64
Franco Bitossi
Filotex
z.t
65
Henri Guimbard
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
66
Ramon Mendiburu
Fagor
z.t
67
Esteban Martin Jimenez
Fagor
z.t
68
Frans Brands
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
69
Rudi Altig
Molteni
z.t
70
Jean Monteyne
Solo - Superia
z.t
71
Huub Zilverberg
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
72
Désiré Letort
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
73
Joaquin Galera Magdelano
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
74
Rik Van Looy
Solo - Superia
z.t
75
Gerben Karstens
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
76
Ferdinand Bracke
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 9'50"
77
Jean-Louis Bodin
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 10'56"
78
Guido Reybrouck
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
op 13'22"
79
Victor Van Schil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
80
Willy Planckaert
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
81
Georges Van Den Berghe
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
op 16'20"
82
Pierre Beuffeuil
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
z.t
83
André Darrigade
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
op 17'35"
84
René Binggeli
Molteni
z.t
85
Jean-Pierre Genet
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
86
Jean Dupont
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
z.t
87
Arie den Hartog
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
88
Rolf Wolfshohl
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
89
José Maria Errandonea
Fagor
z.t
90
Jan Boonen
Mann - Grundig
z.t
91
Willy Van den Eynde
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
92
Julien Stevens
Solo - Superia
z.t
93
Anatole Novak
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
94
Jos van der Vleuten
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
95
Pierre Everaert
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
96
Raymond Lebreton
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
z.t
97
Rik Wouters
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
98
Michel Grain
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
99
Robert Cazala
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
100
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
101
Joseph Novales
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
z.t
102
Henk Nijdam
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
103
Ab Geldermans
Molteni
z.t
104
Willi Altig
Molteni
z.t
105
Walter Boucquet
Mann - Grundig
z.t
106
Jean Milesi
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
107
Henry Duez
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
108
Paolo Mannucci
Filotex
z.t
109
Jean-Claude Lefebvre
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 21'51"
110
Pasquale Fabbri
Filotex
z.t
111
Gilbert Bellone
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
112
Noël De Pauw
Solo - Superia
z.t
113
Georges Vanconingsloo
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
z.t
114
Edgard Sorgeloos
Solo - Superia
z.t
115
Vin Denson
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
116
Yvo Molenaers
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
z.t
117
Willy Vannitsen
Mann - Grundig
z.t
118
Jos Boons
Mann - Grundig
z.t
119
Joseph Mathy
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
op 26'02"
120
Leo van Dongen
Televizier - Batavus
z.t
121
Willy Derboven
Solo - Superia
z.t
Giacomo Fornoni
Molteni
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares