En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3a
Étape 3b
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14a
Étape 14b
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
Étape 22a
Étape 22b
14/07
Rambouillet
Paris
51,3 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Lucien Aimar
Ford France - Hutchinson
117u34'21"
2
Jan Janssen
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 1'07"
3
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 2'02"
4
Jose Antonio Momeñe Campo
Kas - Kaskol
op 5'19"
5
Marcello Mugnaini
Filotex
op 5'27"
6
Herman Van Springel
Mann - Grundig
op 5'44"
7
Francisco Gabicagogeascoa
Kas - Kaskol
op 6'25"
8
Roger Pingeon
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 8'22"
9
Karl-Heinz Kunde
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 9'06"
10
Martin Van Den Bossche
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
op 9'57"
11
Antonio Gomez del Moral
Kas - Kaskol
op 10'18"
12
Rudi Altig
Molteni
op 11'18"
13
Julio Jimenez Muñoz
Ford France - Hutchinson
z.t
14
Valentin Uriona Laucirica
Kas - Kaskol
op 11'59"
15
Joaquin Galera Magdelano
Kas - Kaskol
op 13'02"
16
Jos Huysmans
Mann - Grundig
op 14'39"
17
Franco Bitossi
Filotex
op 16'35"
18
Domingo Perurena
Fagor
op 17'29"
19
Willy Monty
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 18'23"
20
Mariano Diaz Diaz
Fagor
op 19'58"
21
Raymond Delisle
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 22'17"
22
Esteban Martin Jimenez
Fagor
op 22'59"
23
André Zimmermann
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 24'45"
24
Aurelio Gonzalez Puente
Kas - Kaskol
op 26'02"
25
Carlos Echeverría
Kas - Kaskol
op 26'47"
26
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Fagor
op 28'31"
27
Armand Desmet
Solo - Superia
op 28'42"
28
Gines Garcia Peran
Fagor
op 30'11"
29
Luis Pedro Santamarina
Fagor
op 30'50"
30
Georges Groussard
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 31'24"
31
Sebastian Elorza
Kas - Kaskol
op 32'32"
32
Ferdinand Bracke
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 33'54"
33
Frans Brands
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
op 34'35"
34
Edy Schütz
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
op 34'56"
35
Johny Schleck
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 35'30"
36
Cees Haast
Televizier - Batavus
op 36'04"
37
Gregorio San Miguel
Kas - Kaskol
op 38'13"
38
Ward Sels
Solo - Superia
op 39'50"
39
Rolf Wolfshohl
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 41'28"
40
Willy Planckaert
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
op 42'12"
41
José Manuel Lopez Rodriguez
Fagor
op 42'24"
42
Giuseppe Fezzardi
Molteni
op 44'44"
43
André Foucher
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 48'47"
44
Ugo Colombo
Filotex
op 49'35"
45
Arie den Hartog
Ford France - Hutchinson
op 49'43"
46
Gerben Karstens
Televizier - Batavus
op 50'13"
47
Louis Rostollan
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
op 50'17"
48
Jesus Aranzabal Ojanguren
Fagor
op 52'32"
49
Ramon Mendiburu
Fagor
op 53'03"
50
Raymond Mastrotto
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
op 53'21"
51
Henry Duez
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 54'36"
52
André Messelis
Mann - Grundig
op 56'43"
53
Guido Reybrouck
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
op 57'44"
54
Christian Raymond
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 59'53"
55
Maurice Izier
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 1u00'00"
56
José Maria Errandonea
Fagor
op 1u01'26"
57
Désiré Letort
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
op 1u03'21"
58
Edouard Delberghe
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 1u05'54"
59
Maurice Benet
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
op 1u06'26"
60
Georges Van Den Berghe
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
op 1u06'27"
61
Jean Stablinski
Ford France - Hutchinson
op 1u09'06"
62
André Darrigade
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
op 1u10'42"
63
Roger Swerts
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 1u12'02"
64
Huub Zilverberg
Televizier - Batavus
op 1u14'08"
65
Herman Vrancken
Mann - Grundig
op 1u14'13"
66
Michel Grain
Ford France - Hutchinson
op 1u16'36"
67
Jean Monteyne
Solo - Superia
op 1u16'54"
68
Rik Wouters
Televizier - Batavus
op 1u23'13"
69
Ab Geldermans
Molteni
op 1u25'23"
70
Walter Boucquet
Mann - Grundig
op 1u25'31"
71
Pierre Beuffeuil
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
op 1u25'39"
72
Victor Van Schil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 1u27'42"
73
Henk Nijdam
Televizier - Batavus
op 1u28'20"
74
Willy In t Ven
Mann - Grundig
op 1u31'27"
75
Jos van der Vleuten
Televizier - Batavus
op 1u31'44"
76
Henri De Wolf
Solo - Superia
op 1u33'29"
77
Guido Neri
Molteni
op 1u38'10"
78
Gilbert Bellone
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 1u38'28"
79
Jean Milesi
Ford France - Hutchinson
op 1u45'43"
80
Robert Cazala
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 1u54'16"
81
Yvo Molenaers
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
op 1u59'45"
82
Paolo Mannucci
Filotex
op 2u05'26"
Jacques Anquetil
Ford France - Hutchinson
DNF
Jean-Claude Lebaube
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
DNF
Tom Simpson
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
DNF
Jo De Roo
Televizier - Batavus
DNF
Guido De Rosso
Molteni
DNF
Georges Vanconingsloo
Peugeot - BP - Michelin
OTL
René Binggeli
Molteni
OTL
Jean-Louis Bodin
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
OTL
Jan Boonen
Mann - Grundig
OTL
Jos Boons
Mann - Grundig
OTL
Guido Carlesi
Filotex
OTL
Vittorio Chiarini
Filotex
OTL
Vin Denson
Ford France - Hutchinson
OTL
Willy Derboven
Solo - Superia
OTL
Jean Dupont
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
OTL
Pierre Everaert
Ford France - Hutchinson
OTL
Pasquale Fabbri
Filotex
OTL
Jean-Pierre Genet
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
OTL
Henri Guimbard
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
OTL
Huub Harings
Televizier - Batavus
OTL
Raymond Lebreton
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
OTL
Jean-Claude Lefebvre
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
OTL
Roger Milliot
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
OTL
Anatole Novak
Ford France - Hutchinson
OTL
Joseph Novales
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
OTL
Edgard Sorgeloos
Solo - Superia
OTL
Jos Spruyt
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
OTL
Julien Stevens
Solo - Superia
OTL
Noël De Pauw
Solo - Superia
OTL
Tommaso De Pra
Molteni
OTL
Willy Van den Eynde
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
OTL
Leo van Dongen
Televizier - Batavus
OTL
Rik Van Looy
Solo - Superia
OTL
Albert Van Vlierberghe
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
OTL
Willi Altig
Molteni
DNF
Julien Delocht
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
DNF
Willy Vannitsen
Mann - Grundig
DNF
Joseph Mathy
Romeo - Smiths - Plume Sport
DNF
Eusebio Velez Mendizabal
Kas - Kaskol
DNF
Giacomo Fornoni
Molteni
DNF
Alain Le Grèves
Kamomé- Dilecta - Dunlop
DNF
Mathieu Maes
Solo - Superia
DNF
Ambrogio Colombo
Molteni
OTL
Bas Maliepaard
Televizier - Batavus
OTL
Jan Nolmans
Mann - Grundig
OTL
Rolando Picchiotti
Filotex
OTL
Mario Zanchi
Filotex
OTL
Guerrando Lenzi
Filotex
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares