En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2a
Étape 2b
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6a
Étape 6b
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
13/07
Besançon
Troyes
234 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Roger De Breucker
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
6u20'06"
2
Martin Van Geneugden
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
z.t
3
Willy Derboven
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
op 4"
4
Rik Van Looy
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
op 16"
5
Louis Proost
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
6
Benoni Beheyt
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
7
Antonio Bailetti
Carpano
z.t
8
Jean Graczyk
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
z.t
9
Marcel Ongenae
Faema - Flandria
z.t
10
Frans Aerenhouts
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
z.t
11
Victor Van Schil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
12
Jean Gainche
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
13
Emile Daems
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
14
Loris Guernieri
Carpano
z.t
15
Jean Simon
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
16
François Mahé
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
17
Robert Lelangue
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
18
Gust Verhaegen
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
19
Joseph Groussard
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
20
Julio San Emeterio
Ferrys
z.t
21
Jean Milesi
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
22
Guy Epaud
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
23
Henri De Wolf
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
z.t
24
Alan Ramsbottom
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
25
Sebastian Elorza
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
26
Guillaume Van Tongerloo
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
z.t
27
Robert Cazala
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
28
Raymond Impanis
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
29
Dick Enthoven
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
30
Eddy Pauwels
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
31
Frans Brands
Faema - Flandria
z.t
32
Hans Junkermann
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
33
Georges Groussard
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
34
José Perez Frances
Ferrys
z.t
35
Alfons Hellemans
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
36
Ludo Janssens
GBC (tot 12/04)
z.t
37
Renzo Fontona
I.B.A.C.
z.t
38
Antonio Bertran Panadés
Ferrys
z.t
39
Angelino Soler Romagura
Faema - Flandria
z.t
40
Jacques Anquetil
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
z.t
41
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
42
Gabriel Mas Arbona
Ferrys
z.t
43
Anatole Novak
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
z.t
44
Ferdinand Bracke
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
45
Joseph Thomin
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
z.t
46
Pierre Everaert
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
z.t
47
Seamus Elliott
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
z.t
48
Antonio Gomez del Moral
Faema - Flandria
z.t
49
Jean-Claude Lebaube
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
z.t
50
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
z.t
51
Emilio Cruz Diaz
Ferrys
z.t
52
Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
Ferrys
z.t
53
Gerard Thiélin
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
z.t
54
Armand Desmet
Faema - Flandria
z.t
55
Federico Bahamontes
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
z.t
56
Claude Mattio
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
z.t
57
Jos Hoevenaers
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
58
Juan Campillo Garcia
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
z.t
59
Dieter Puschel
Ruberg - Liga
z.t
60
Pierre Beuffeuil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
61
Antonio Suarez Vasquez
Faema - Flandria
z.t
62
Graziano Battistini
I.B.A.C.
z.t
63
Francisco Gabicagogeascoa
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
64
Valentin Uriona Laucirica
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
65
Miguel Pacheco Font
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
66
Ab Geldermans
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
z.t
67
Rogelio Hernandez Santibanez
Ferrys
z.t
68
André Foucher
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
69
Raul Rey Fomosel
Ferrys
z.t
70
Antonio Karmany
Ferrys
z.t
71
Esteban Martin Jimenez
Ferrys
z.t
72
Henry Duez
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
z.t
73
Jean Dotto
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
z.t
74
Guy Ignolin
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
z.t
75
Gilbert Desmet 2
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
z.t
76
Henri Anglade
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares