En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2a
Étape 2b
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6a
Étape 6b
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
14/07
Troyes
Paris
186 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Jacques Anquetil
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
113u30'05"
2
Federico Bahamontes
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
op 3'35"
3
José Perez Frances
Ferrys
op 10'14"
4
Jean-Claude Lebaube
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
op 11'55"
5
Armand Desmet
Faema - Flandria
op 15'00"
6
Angelino Soler Romagura
Faema - Flandria
op 15'04"
7
Renzo Fontona
I.B.A.C.
op 15'27"
8
Raymond Poulidor
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 16'46"
9
Hans Junkermann
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
op 18'53"
10
Rik Van Looy
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
op 19'24"
11
Henri Anglade
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 21'39"
12
Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
Ferrys
op 22'30"
13
Eddy Pauwels
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
op 25'03"
14
Francisco Gabicagogeascoa
Kas - Kaskol
op 26'44"
15
Dieter Puschel
Ruberg - Liga
op 28'20"
16
Alan Ramsbottom
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 30'36"
17
José Urrestarazu
Kas - Kaskol
op 31'36"
18
Graziano Battistini
I.B.A.C.
op 32'06"
19
François Mahé
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 33'50"
20
Jean Gainche
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 35'38"
21
Ferdinand Bracke
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
op 39'52"
22
Victor Van Schil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 41'05"
23
Jos Hoevenaers
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
op 42'22"
24
Ab Geldermans
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
op 43'02"
25
Frans Brands
Faema - Flandria
op 45'00"
26
Henry Duez
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
op 49'21"
27
Rogelio Hernandez Santibanez
Ferrys
op 54'22"
28
Jean Dotto
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
op 55'07"
29
Antonio Gomez del Moral
Faema - Flandria
op 55'41"
30
Robert Cazala
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 56'42"
31
Gerard Thiélin
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
op 57'14"
32
Esteban Martin Jimenez
Ferrys
op 1u02'50"
33
Henri De Wolf
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
op 1u03'28"
34
Dick Enthoven
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 1u05'26"
35
Antonio Bertran Panadés
Ferrys
op 1u07'26"
36
Sebastian Elorza
Kas - Kaskol
op 1u08'35"
37
Guy Ignolin
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
op 1u09'15"
38
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
op 1u09'40"
39
Ludo Janssens
GBC (tot 12/04)
op 1u10'37"
40
Gabriel Mas Arbona
Ferrys
op 1u12'25"
41
Emilio Cruz Diaz
Ferrys
op 1u16'46"
42
Frans Aerenhouts
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
op 1u20'41"
43
Antonio Suarez Vasquez
Faema - Flandria
op 1u22'10"
44
Gilbert Desmet 2
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
op 1u25'01"
45
Guillaume Van Tongerloo
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
op 1u26'54"
46
Juan Campillo Garcia
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
op 1u27'34"
47
Pierre Beuffeuil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 1u27'53"
48
Guy Epaud
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 1u29'26"
49
Benoni Beheyt
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
op 1u31'28"
50
Valentin Uriona Laucirica
Kas - Kaskol
op 1u32'05"
51
Georges Groussard
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 1u32'08"
52
Claude Mattio
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
op 1u32'20"
53
Loris Guernieri
Carpano
op 1u33'34"
54
Antonio Karmany
Ferrys
op 1u35'50"
55
Antonio Bailetti
Carpano
op 1u36'09"
56
Martin Van Geneugden
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
op 1u42'39"
57
André Foucher
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 1u46'41"
57
Marcel Ongenae
Faema - Flandria
z.t
59
Anatole Novak
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
op 1u48'24"
60
Alfons Hellemans
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 1u53'09"
61
Seamus Elliott
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
op 1u54'20"
62
Joseph Thomin
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
op 1u56'31"
63
Pierre Everaert
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
op 1u58'37"
64
Joseph Groussard
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 2u02'08"
65
Louis Proost
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
op 2u02'38"
66
Raymond Impanis
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
op 2u04'50"
67
Emile Daems
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
op 2u06'46"
68
Jean Milesi
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 2u10'26"
69
Robert Lelangue
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
op 2u14'47"
70
Jean Simon
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
op 2u17'58"
71
Raul Rey Fomosel
Ferrys
op 2u21'17"
72
Jean Graczyk
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
op 2u22'31"
73
Roger De Breucker
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
op 2u22'42"
74
Gust Verhaegen
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
op 2u26'00"
75
Julio San Emeterio
Ferrys
op 2u28'19"
76
Willy Derboven
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
op 2u45'10"
Germano Barale
Carpano
DNF
Pino Cerami
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
DNF
Gilbert Desmet 1
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
DNF
Daniel Doom
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
DNF
Kurt Gimmi
Carpano
DNF
Yvo Molenaers
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
DNF
Carlo Azzini
Carpano
DNF
Willy Bocklant
Faema - Flandria
DNF
André Darrigade
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
DNF
Roberto Falaschi
Molteni
DNF
Danilo Ferrari
I.B.A.C.
DNF
Charly Gaul
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
DNF
André Messelis
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
DNF
Giuseppe Sartore
Carpano
DNF
Jean Stablinski
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
DNF
Huub Zilverberg
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
DNF
Michel Van Aerde
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
DNF
René Van Meenen
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
DNF
Louis Rostollan
Saint-Raphael - Gitane - R. Geminiani
DNF
Guido Carlesi
Molteni
DNF
Jean Dupont
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
DNF
Marcel Seynaeve
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
DNF
Jaak De Boever
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
DNF
Giancarlo Gentina
Carpano
DNF
Jef Planckaert
Faema - Flandria
DNF
Antonio Barrutia Iturriagoitia
Kas - Kaskol
DNF
Arthur Decabooter
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
DNF
Clément Roman
Faema - Flandria
DNF
Willy Schroeders
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
DNF
Edgard Sorgeloos
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
DNF
Roger Baens
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
DNF
Noël Foré
Faema - Flandria
DNF
Jan Janssen
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
DNF
Roland Lacombe
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
DNF
Eusebio Velez Mendizabal
Kas - Kaskol
DNF
Joseph Velly
Margnat - Paloma - Dunlop
DNF
Frans Melckenbeeck
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
DNF
Willy Vannitsen
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
DNF
Mino Bariviera
Carpano
DNF
Pepino Dante
Molteni
DNF
Giacomo Fornoni
Molteni
DNF
Ernesto Minetto
I.B.A.C.
DNF
Angelo Ottaviani
I.B.A.C.
DNF
Marcel Janssens
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
DNF
Rolf Wolfshohl
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
DNF
Franco Balmamion
Carpano
DNF
Ottavio Cogliati
Carpano
DNF
Carlos Echeverría
Kas - Kaskol
DNF
Simon Leborgne
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
DNF
José Maria Lopez Cano
Kas - Kaskol
DNF
Manuel Martin Pinera
Kas - Kaskol
DNF
Julio Sanchez Salvador
Kas - Kaskol
DNF
Nello Velucchi
Molteni
DNF
Jos Wouters
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares