En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
Étape 22
Étape 23
Étape 24
29/07
Dijon
Paris
322 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Montagne
1
Hugo Koblet
142u20'14"
2
Raphaël Geminiani
op 22'00"
3
Lucien Lazarides
op 24'16"
4
Gino Bartali
op 29'09"
5
Stan Ockers
op 32'53"
6
Pierre Barbotin
op 36'40"
7
Fiorenzo Magni
op 39'14"
8
Gilbert Bauvin
op 45'53"
9
Bernardo Ruiz Navarrette
z.t
10
Fausto Coppi
op 46'51"
11
Nello Lauredi
op 57'19"
12
Jean Diederich
op 59'29"
13
Marcel De Mulder
op 1u04'18"
14
Edward Van Ende
op 1u07'18"
15
Serafino Biagioni
op 1u08'52"
16
Georges Meunier
op 1u13'36"
17
Roger Decock
op 1u13'57"
18
Marcel Verschueren
op 1u14'36"
19
Pierre Cogan
op 1u15'30"
20
Louison Bobet
op 1u24'09"
21
Jean-Marie Goasmat
op 1u31'27"
22
Aloïs De Hertog
op 1u35'04"
23
Jean Dotto
op 1u36'23"
24
Georges Aeschlimann
op 1u39'45"
25
Andre Rosseel
op 1u42'22"
26
Bernard Gauthier
op 1u51'09"
27
Jean Robic
op 1u55'35"
28
Hans Sommer
op 1u58'47"
29
Franco Franchi
op 1u59'13"
30
Roger Leveque
op 2u01'51"
31
Lucien Teisseire
op 2u08'05"
32
Adolphe Deledda
op 2u09'29"
33
Vincent Vitetta
op 2u09'45"
34
Paul Giguet
op 2u12'23"
35
Marcel Huber
op 2u13'36"
36
Pierre Brambilla
op 2u18'29"
37
Louis Deprez
op 2u25'44"
38
Andrea Carrea
op 2u28'01"
39
Roger Buchonnet
op 2u31'33"
40
Armand Baeyens
op 2u34'04"
41
Edouard Muller
op 2u39'02"
42
Hilaire Couvreur
op 2u47'01"
43
Germain Derycke
op 2u47'16"
44
Manolo Rodriguez Barros
op 2u49'29"
45
Louis Caput
op 2u53'38"
46
Andre Labeylie
op 2u54'06"
47
Joseph Mirando
op 2u58'29"
48
Luciano Pezzi
op 2u58'38"
49
Joseph Morvan
op 2u59'11"
50
Gottfried Weilenmann
op 3u01'15"
51
Gino Sciardis
op 3u09'00"
52
Ettore Milano
op 3u11'03"
53
Angelo Colinelli
op 3u11'58"
54
Virgilio Salimbeni
op 3u12'23"
55
Willy Kemp
op 3u19'02"
56
Jean Baldassari
op 3u20'40"
57
Roger Walkowiak
op 3u21'30"
58
Dalmacio Langarica Lizasoain
op 3u24'24"
59
Francisco Masip Llop
op 3u40'13"
60
Leo Weilenmann
op 3u48'32"
61
Jean Gueguen
op 3u49'47"
62
Alois Vansteenkiste
op 3u56'05"
63
Jean Carle
op 4u08'53"
64
Emile Baffert
op 4u45'26"
65
Jean Mayen
op 4u56'59"
66
Abdel-Kader Zaaf
op 4u58'18"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares