En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
UAE Team Emirates
1
Tadej Pogacar
2
Mikkel Bjerg
3
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
4
Davide Formolo
5
Marc Hirschi
6
Vegard Stake Laengen
7
Rafal Majka
8
Brandon McNulty
Jumbo - Visma
11
Primož Roglič
DNS rit 9
12
Wout Van Aert
13
Robert Gesink
DNF rit 3
14
Steven Kruijswijk
DNF rit 17
15
Sepp Kuss
16
Tony Martin
DNF rit 11
17
Mike Teunissen
18
Jonas Vingegaard
Ineos Grenadiers
21
Geraint Thomas
22
Richard Carapaz
23
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
24
Tao Geoghegan Hart
25
Michal Kwiatkowski
26
Richie Porte
27
Luke Rowe
OTL rit 11
28
Dylan van Baarle
Israel Start-Up Nation
31
Christopher Froome
32
Guillaume Boivin
33
Omer Goldstein
34
André Greipel
35
Reto Hollenstein
36
Daniel Martin
37
Michael Woods
DNS rit 19
38
Rick Zabel
Trek - Segafredo
41
Vincenzo Nibali
DNS rit 16
42
Julien Bernard
43
Kenny Elissonde
44
Bauke Mollema
45
Mads Pedersen
46
Toms Skujins
47
Jasper Stuyven
48
Edward Theuns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
51
Julian Alaphilippe
52
Kasper Asgreen
53
Davide Ballerini
54
Mattia Cattaneo
55
Mark Cavendish
56
Tim Declercq
57
Dries Devenyns
58
Michael Morkov
Movistar Team
61
Miguel Angel López Moreno
DNS rit 19
62
Jorge Arcas Pena
63
Imanol Erviti
64
Ivan Garcia Cortina
65
Enric Mas Nicolau
66
Marc Soler
DNS rit 2
67
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
68
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Bora - HansGrohe
71
Peter Sagan
DNS rit 12
72
Emanuel Buchmann
73
Wilco Kelderman
74
Patrick Konrad
75
Daniel Oss
76
Nils Politt
77
Lukas Pöstlberger
78
Ide Schelling
Groupama - FDJ
81
David Gaudu
82
Bruno Armirail
83
Arnaud Démare
OTL rit 9
84
Jacopo Guarnieri
OTL rit 9
85
Ignatas Konovalovas
DNF rit 1
86
Stefan Küng
87
Valentin Madouas
88
Miles Scotson
DNF rit 11
Cofidis
91
Guillaume Martin
92
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
93
Simon Geschke
94
Jesus Herrada Lopez
95
Christophe Laporte
96
Anthony Perez
97
Pierre-Luc Perichon
98
Jelle Wallays
Alpecin - Fenix
101
Mathieu van der Poel
DNS rit 9
102
Silvan Dillier
103
Tim Merlier
DNF rit 9
104
Xandro Meurisse
105
Jasper Philipsen
106
Jonas Rickaert
107
Kristian Sbaragli
108
Petr Vakoc
EF Education - Nippo
111
Rigoberto Urán
112
Stefan Bissegger
113
Ruben Guerreiro
114
Sergio Andres Higuita
115
Michael Valgren Andersen
116
Magnus Cort Nielsen
117
Neilson Powless
118
Jonas Rutsch
Ag2r Citroën Team
121
Benoit Cosnefroy
122
Dorian Godon
123
Oliver Naesen
124
Ben O'Connor
125
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
126
Nans Peters
DNF rit 9
127
Michael Schär
128
Greg Van Avermaet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
131
Warren Barguil
DNS rit 14
132
Nacer Bouhanni
DNF rit 15
133
Anthony Delaplace
OTL rit 9
134
Elie Gesbert
135
Daniel McLay
DNF rit 11
136
Nairo Quintana Rojas
137
Clement Russo
DNF rit 11
138
Connor Swift
Team DSM
141
Søren Kragh Andersen
DNS rit 14
142
Tiesj Benoot
DNF rit 11
143
Cees Bol
144
Mark Donovan
145
Nils Eekhoff
146
Joris Nieuwenhuis
147
Casper Pedersen
148
Jasha Sütterlin
DNF rit 1
Lotto Soudal
151
Caleb Ewan
DNS rit 4
152
Jasper De Buyst
DNF rit 9
153
Thomas De Gendt
154
Philippe Gilbert
155
Roger Kluge
DNF rit 13
156
Harry Sweeny
157
Tosh Van der Sande
DNF rit 11
158
Brent Van Moer
Bahrain Victorious
161
Jack Haig
DNF rit 3
162
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
163
Sonny Colbrelli
164
Marco Haller
165
Matej Mohoric
166
Wout Poels
167
Dylan Teuns
168
Alfred Wright
Team BikeExchange
171
Michael Matthews
172
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
173
Luke Durbridge
174
Lucas Hamilton
DNF rit 13
175
Amund Groendahl Jansen
DNS rit 16
176
Christopher Juul Jensen
177
Luka Mezgec
178
Simon Yates
DNF rit 13
Astana - Premier Tech
181
Jakob Fuglsang
DNS rit 21
182
Alex Aranburu Deba
183
Stefan De Bod
OTL rit 9
184
Omar Fraile Matarranza
185
Dmitriy Gruzdev
186
Hugo Houle
187
Ion Izagirre Insausti
188
Alexey Lutsenko
Team Qhubeka NextHash
191
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
192
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
193
Sean Bennett
194
Victor Campenaerts
DNF rit 11
195
Simon Clarke
196
Nickolas Dlamini
OTL rit 9
197
Michael Gogl
DNS rit 13
198
Max Walscheid
TotalEnergies
201
Pierre-Roger Latour
202
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
OTL rit 15
203
Jeremy Cabot
204
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
205
Fabien Doubey
206
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
207
Julien Simon
208
Anthony Turgis
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
211
Louis Meintjes
212
Jan Bakelants
213
Jonas Koch
214
Lorenzo Rota
215
Boy van Poppel
216
Danny van Poppel
217
Loic Vliegen
OTL rit 9
218
Georg Zimmermann
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
221
Bryan Coquard
OTL rit 9
222
Cyril Barthe
223
Franck Bonnamour
224
Maxime Chevalier
225
Cyril Gautier
226
Cyril Lemoine
DNF rit 1
227
Quentin Pacher
228
Pierre Rolland
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares