En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Vuelta ciclista de Chile
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
07/01
Los Vilos
Viña del Mar
187.9 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Luis Mansilla Almonacid
4u24'02"
2
Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo
z.t
3
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
4
Camilo Gomez
Colombia - Comcel
z.t
5
Pablo Jacob Seisdedos Duque
op 4"
6
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia
op 1'27"
7
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Team Nippo
z.t
8
Roderick Asconegui
z.t
9
Ignacio Maldonado
z.t
10
Daniel Bretti
z.t
11
Cristopher Mansilla Almonacid
z.t
12
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
Colombia - Comcel
z.t
13
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia
z.t
14
Mauricio Frazer
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
z.t
15
Miguel Burgos Contreras
z.t
16
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
z.t
17
Alexander Zdanov
Team Nippo
z.t
18
Diego Gonzalez
z.t
19
Alejandro Alberto Borrajo
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
20
Andres Ignacio Pereyra
z.t
21
Jonathan Millan
z.t
22
Alexander Schrangl
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
23
Leonel Cuni
z.t
24
Tyler Wren
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
25
Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro
Colombia - Comcel
z.t
26
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia
z.t
27
Alvaro Forner Munoz
z.t
28
John Edibberto Martinez Montero
Colombia - Comcel
z.t
29
Juan Gaspari
z.t
30
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
Colombia - Comcel
op 1'33"
31
Carlos Ruben Ackerman
z.t
32
Jaime Suaza Lopez
z.t
33
Jorge Contreras Vargas
z.t
34
Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin
z.t
35
Jonathan Guzman
z.t
36
Alexander Dürager
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
37
Camilo Velasquez
z.t
38
Vicente Muga
z.t
39
Sergio Daniel Godoy
z.t
40
Alan Presa
z.t
41
Jonathan Velasques
z.t
42
Maglio Diaz
z.t
43
José Fernando Antogna
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
44
Ricardo Javier Hazbun Velazquez
z.t
45
Philip Mooney
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
46
Antonio Testa
Team Nippo
z.t
47
Vincenzo Garofolo
Team Nippo
z.t
48
Alejandro Antonio Duran
z.t
49
Cleberson Weber
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
z.t
50
Gonzalo Miranda
z.t
51
Gustavo Hernandez
z.t
52
Gonzalo Tagliabue
z.t
53
Gustavo Alberto Lopez
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
z.t
54
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
z.t
55
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia
z.t
56
Richard Angelo Rodriguez Rodriguez
z.t
57
Petrus van Dijk
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
58
Sebastián Lazo
z.t
59
Gabriel Ahumada
z.t
60
Ricardo Paredes
z.t
61
Luis Fernando Sepulveda
z.t
62
Jose Miraglia
z.t
63
Cesar Oliva
z.t
64
Francisco Matamoros
z.t
65
Álvaro Castro
z.t
66
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia
z.t
67
Álvaro Argiro
z.t
68
Jose Labra
z.t
69
Marcos Leon
z.t
70
Lino Arriagada
z.t
71
Mauricio Neisa
Colombia - Comcel
z.t
72
Hector Hugo Zamarron Rangel
z.t
73
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia
z.t
74
Luis Matias Delgado Moreira
z.t
75
Iván Sepulveda
z.t
76
Pablo Gonzalez
z.t
77
Carlos Lopez Gonzalez
z.t
78
Gonzalo Garrido
z.t
79
Rodrigo Berrios
z.t
80
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
z.t
81
Gerson Zuniga
z.t
82
Gabriel Brizuela
z.t
83
Patricio Almonacid
z.t
84
Gonzalo Gonzalez
z.t
85
Mandel Marquez
z.t
86
Daniel Rincon Quintana
z.t
87
Wolfgang Burmann
z.t
88
Antonio Roberto Cabrera Torres
z.t
89
Pablo Reyes
op 1'51"
90
Miguel Hidalio
op 2'01"
91
Kohei Uchima
Team Nippo
op 2'15"
92
Jairo Salas Atehortua
op 1'27"
93
Luciano Caraccioli
z.t
94
Andrés Silva
op 11'18"
95
Gonzalo Bastidas
z.t
96
Mauro Abel Richeze
Team Nippo
z.t
97
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
z.t
98
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
op 17'53"
99
Daniel Carrizo
z.t
100
Óscar Osorio
z.t
101
Matthias Wieneroither
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
op 17'55"
102
Christian Abarca
op 21'40"
103
Nelson Nilo
op 22'56"
104
Freddy Mena
op 23'57"
105
Jonathan Avendaño
z.t
106
Manuel Miranda Vergara
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
op 28'37"
107
Ivan Carbajal
z.t
108
Lars Pria
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
op 30'39"
109
Antony Ventura
z.t
110
Rodolfo Fernandez
z.t
111
Cuitlahuac Chavez Uriel
z.t
112
Allan Quezada
op 30'47"
Cristian Cancino
DNF
Sidnei Rodrigues Da Silva
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
DNF
Eduardo Sales
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
DNF
César Venegas
DNF
2022
2021
2019
2017
2012
2011
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares