En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Croatia-Slovenia
Resultats
1
Jannik Steimle
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
4u01'22"
2
Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
3
Ziga Groselj
op 6"
4
Marek Canecky
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
5
Davide Pacchiardo
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
6
Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam
z.t
7
Mattia De Marchi
z.t
8
Federico Burchio
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
9
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
z.t
10
Enrico Salvador
Unieuro Wilier
z.t
11
Izidor Penko
Radenska - Ljubljana
z.t
12
Francesco Zurita
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
13
Matija Kvasina
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
14
Hans-Jörg Leopold
WSA - Greenlife
z.t
15
Uros Repse
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
16
Sébastian Baldauf
Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam
op 13"
17
Markus Kopfauf
WSA - Greenlife
op 38"
18
Rok Korosec
Radenska - Ljubljana
op 39"
19
Matic Groselj
z.t
20
Daniel Favaro
z.t
21
Felix Barker
op 41"
22
Luka Cotar
z.t
23
Paul Redtenbacher
z.t
24
Mattia Melloni
op 56"
25
Jon Bozic
Adria Mobil
op 1'19"
26
Alessandro Pessot
z.t
27
Josip Rumac
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
28
Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam
z.t
29
Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
30
Matej Drinovec
Adria Mobil
z.t
31
Kanan Gahramanli
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
32
Mattia Frapporti
Unieuro Wilier
z.t
33
Matej Mugerli
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
34
Robert Jenko
Radenska - Ljubljana
z.t
35
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
36
Patrick Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
37
Ismail Iliasov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
38
Maté Kovacs
z.t
39
Peter Kusztor
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
40
Dennis Paulus
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
41
János Pelikán
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
42
Ziga Rucigaj
Radenska - Ljubljana
z.t
43
Stefan Poll
WSA - Greenlife
z.t
44
David Jabuka
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
45
Andreas Umhaller
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
46
Daniel Reiter
z.t
47
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
48
Simon Cibej
z.t
49
Andrea Ruscetta
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
50
Jure Golcer
Adria Mobil
z.t
51
Primoz Obal
z.t
52
Michael Gaubitzer
z.t
53
Marco Molteni
Unieuro Wilier
z.t
54
Mateo Frankovic
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
55
Gerd Fidler
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
56
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
57
Luka Pajek
z.t
58
Nicolas Winter
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
59
Florian Bissinger
WSA - Greenlife
z.t
60
Filippo Fortin
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
61
Enver Asanov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
62
Matteo Rotondi
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
63
James McLaughlin
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
64
Martin Weiss
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
65
Federico Borella
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
66
Lukas Zeller
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
67
Helmut Trettwer
WSA - Greenlife
z.t
68
Andreas Graf
Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam
z.t
69
Alexander Meier
Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam
z.t
70
Markus Eibegger
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
71
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
z.t
72
Georg Zimmermann
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 1'32"
73
Maximilian Kuen
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
74
Mattia Bais
op 1'33"
75
Andi Bajc
Amplatz - BMC
op 1'35"
76
Jan Tratnik
Amplatz - BMC
op 1'36"
77
Miha Poljanec
op 1'38"
78
Roberto Giacobazzi
op 1'40"
79
Jure Miskulin
Radenska - Ljubljana
op 5'12"
80
Daniel Schorn
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 6'03"
81
Daniel Katzmayer
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
82
Peter Simon
z.t
83
Gregor Gazvoda
z.t
84
Matic Veber
z.t
85
Martin Steiner
z.t
86
Bojan Gunjevic
z.t
87
Csaba Palyi
z.t
88
Lukas Grunwalder
z.t
89
Dusan Hajdinjak
op 11'20"
90
Simon Novak
z.t
91
Christiana Haas
z.t
92
Zoltan Ruttkay
z.t
93
Lukas Baumann
z.t
94
Raphael Hammerschmid
Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam
z.t
95
Tilen Finkst
Radenska - Ljubljana
z.t
96
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
97
Marvin Hammerschmid
Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam
z.t
98
Daniel Eichinger
z.t
99
Michael Kucher
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
100
Patrick Dolleschall
z.t
101
Tadej Logar
op 11'23"
102
Gergely Kiss
op 11'24"
103
Jernej Svab
op 11'27"
Ahmed Albourdainy
Sharjah Team
DNF
Elgun Alizada
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Jure Barat
DNF
Balázs Bertalan
DNF
Karlo Brajdic
DNF
Branimir Brbot
DNF
Alex Buttazzoni
DNF
Gabor Cser
DNF
Christian Dallinger
WSA - Greenlife
DNF
Antonio Di Sante
GM Europa Ovini
DNF
Dario Dovranic
DNF
Lukas Dunser
DNF
Khalid Bassam Elbardiny
DNF
Mate Fegyveres
DNF
Florian Gaugl
Hrinkow Advarica Cycleangteam
DNF
Barna Hajdu
DNF
József Hartmann
DNF
Paul Hopfgartner
DNF
Abdelrahaman Jarboua
DNF
Csaba KÁdÁr
DNF
Mario Kienzl
DNF
Daniel Knapp
DNF
Sandy Kovacevic
DNF
Martin Kranyc
DNF
András KrivÁn
DNF
Bruno Maltar
Radenska - Ljubljana
DNF
Matej Mesojedec
Adria Mobil
DNF
Mohamed Mohamed
DNF
Istvan Molnar
DNF
Stefano Moro
Unieuro Wilier
DNF
Max Moser
DNF
Peter Ochsenhofer
DNF
Vid Ogris
DNF
Davide Plebani
Unieuro Wilier
DNF
Paolo Rigo
Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF
Moosa Said
DNF
Robert Sangulin
DNF
Alex Sankovic
DNF
Matej Skafar
DNF
Jakob Smid
DNF
Matic Strgar
DNF
Michael Taferner
WSA - Greenlife
DNF
Daniel Tschany
DNF
Péter Varga
DNF
Mark Zathureczky
DNF
Josip Cerkez
Meridiana Kamen Team
DNS
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares