En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Kreiz Breizh Elites
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
01/08
Guingamp
Rostrenen
186.4 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Lander Loockx
Deschacht - Hens - Maes
72
2
Rick Ottema
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
70
3
Jean-Louis Le Ny
51
4
Pierre Thierry
32
5
Martijn Budding
Riwal Cycling Team
32
6
Rens Tulner
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
26
7
Bart Lemmen
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
25
8
Jordan Labrosse
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
25
9
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
25
10
Finn Crockett
Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling
23
11
Alexandar Richardson
Saint Piran
22
12
Adam Lewis
20
13
Maxime Jarnet
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
19
14
Madis Mihkels
Team Ampler-Tartu2024
17
15
Florian Dauphin
17
16
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen
Team Coloquick
16
17
Jack Rootkin-Gray
16
18
Tibor Del Grosso
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
15
19
Mickael Guichard
14
20
Cooper Sayers
Saint Piran
14
21
Mattia Guasco
Team Qhubeka
14
22
Jocelyn Baguelin
13
23
Tim Marsman
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
9
24
Robert Donaldson
8
25
Timo de Jong
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
8
26
Killian Verschuren
7
27
Jordy Bouts
Beat Cycling
6
28
Ryan Christensen
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
6
29
Matthew Teggart
Wiv Sungod
6
30
Johan Le Bon
6
31
Valentin Tabellion
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
5
32
Tom Meeusen
Deschacht - Hens - Maes
4
33
Léo Bouvier
Bike Aid
4
34
Bram Dissel
Beat Cycling
4
35
Logan Currie
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
3
36
Hugo Scala Jr.
3
37
Matéo Allard
Ag2r Citroën U23 Team
2
38
Clément Alleno
2
39
Tyler Stites
2
40
Alessandro Iacchi
Team Qhubeka
2
41
Mathias Bregnhoj
Riwal Cycling Team
2
42
Sebastian Ryttersgaard
BHS-PL Beton Bornholm
2
43
Joshua Amos Gudnitz
Team Coloquick
1
44
Jacob Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
1
45
Quentin Bezza
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares