En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Kreiz Breizh Elites
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
31/07
Guingamp
Rostrenen
151.7 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
13u04'51"
2
Niklas Eg
Team Veloconcept
op 10"
3
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Veloconcept
op 20"
4
Chris Anker Sörensen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
op 24"
5
James Oram
One Pro Cycling
op 25"
6
August Jensen
Team Coop
op 34"
7
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Team Giant - Castelli
z.t
8
Alexis Guerin
op 1'46"
9
Jimmy Janssens
Cibel-Cebon
op 1'49"
10
Casper Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
op 1'52"
11
Yoann Paillot
op 2'11"
12
Michael Cools
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 2'17"
13
Rob Ruijgh
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 2'20"
14
Adrien Guillonnet
op 2'27"
15
Matthew Holmes
Madison Genesis
op 2'38"
16
Flavien Maurelet
op 3'44"
17
Stéphen Guével
op 3'48"
18
Patrick Clausen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
op 4'15"
19
Maxime Renault
z.t
20
Mickael Guichard
z.t
21
Arvid de Kleijn
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
op 4'19"
22
Dennis Bakker
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
23
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
Team Veloconcept
z.t
24
Maximilien Picoux
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
25
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
26
Oivind Lukkedal
Team Coop
z.t
27
Joeri Stallaert
Cibel-Cebon
op 4'22"
28
Anthony Jullien
z.t
29
Camille Guerin
z.t
30
Hayden McCormick
One Pro Cycling
z.t
31
Hampus Anderberg
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
z.t
32
Marco Doets
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
z.t
33
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
z.t
34
Max Emil Boholm Korner
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
35
Kim Magnusson
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
z.t
36
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 4'36"
37
Stef Krul
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 4'48"
38
Michael Reihs
Team Veloconcept
op 4'59"
39
Krister Hagen
Team Coop
z.t
40
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Team Veloconcept
op 5'12"
41
Troels Ronning Vinther
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
z.t
42
Jasper Ockeloen
Monkey Town Continental Team
op 5'31"
43
Kevin De Jonghe
Cibel-Cebon
op 8'08"
44
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 9'02"
45
Jonathan McEvoy
Madison Genesis
op 10'20"
46
Aurélien Daniel
op 10'50"
47
Stylianos Farantakis
op 12'05"
48
Ike Groen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
op 12'53"
49
Jason van Dalen
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
op 12'54"
50
Jan-Willem van Schip
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
op 13'00"
51
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Coop
z.t
52
Isac Lundgren
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
z.t
53
Richard Larsen
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
z.t
54
Matthieu Boulo
z.t
55
Brecht Ruyters
Cibel-Cebon
z.t
56
Erik Sandersson
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
z.t
57
Thomas Baylis
One Pro Cycling
op 13'03"
58
Folkert Oostra
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
op 13'36"
59
Connor Swift
Madison Genesis
op 14'37"
60
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Giant - Castelli
op 15'14"
61
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
op 16'03"
62
Luuc Bugter
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
z.t
63
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
op 16'40"
64
Stefan Bennett
op 17'46"
65
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 18'14"
66
Risto Raid
op 18'41"
67
Thomas Stewart
One Pro Cycling
op 19'28"
68
Jean-Simon Carre
op 19'29"
69
Fabien Lebreton
op 19'32"
70
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
op 20'08"
71
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
Team Giant - Castelli
op 20'32"
72
Valentin Bricaud
op 21'22"
73
Antoine Didier
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
op 23'40"
74
Woong-Gyeom Kim
Geumsan Insam Cello
op 25'51"
75
Jasper Hamelink
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 26'52"
76
Alexis Diligeart
op 27'55"
77
Yannick Detant
Monkey Town Continental Team
op 27'59"
78
Casper Von Folsach
Team Giant - Castelli
op 29'08"
79
Aurélien Moulin
op 30'53"
80
Julien Jégou
op 32'45"
81
Nikolaj Henning
op 43'07"
82
Mikkel Skjellerup
op 43'35"
Alexandre Blain
Madison Genesis
DNF
Clément Bomme
DNF
Dennis Coenen
Cibel-Cebon
DNF
Merlijn Decoster
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
DNF
Vadim Deslandes
DNF
Maxime Dransart
DNF
Guillaume Gaboriaud
DNF
Guillaume Gauthier
DNF
Quentin Grolleau
DNF
Julien Guay
DNF
Richard Handley
Madison Genesis
DNF
Gustav Höög
Team Coop
DNF
Niklas Larsen
Team Veloconcept
DNF
Benjamin Lemontagner
DNF
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNF
Jelle Mannaerts
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Clement Mary
DNF
Robin Meyer
DNF
Benjamin Pascual
DNF
Mathieu Pellegrin
DNF
Hugo Pigeon
DNF
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
Team Giant - Castelli
DNF
Erick Rowsell
Madison Genesis
DNF
Melvin Rulliere
DNF
Rens Tulner
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNF
Michael Vink
DNF
Gosse van der Meer
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Clément Saint Martin
DNS
Ciske Aneca
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Thomas Cabanel
DNF
Maxime Cam
DNF
Quentin Carmouze
DNF
Adrien Garel
DNF
Mael Guegan
DNF
Quentin Guicheteau
DNF
Freddie Guilloux
DNF
Woo-Ho Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
DNF
Pontus Kastemyr
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
DNF
Merijn Korevaar
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
DNF
Bastien Kroonen
T.Palm Pole Continental Wallon
DNF
Louis Lapierre
DNF
Thibault Lévêque
DNF
Julian Lino
DNF
Frederik Lund
DNF
Gijs Meijer
Monkey Town Continental Team
DNF
Maxence Moncassin
DNF
Théo Nicolas
DNF
Nicolai Nielsen
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DNF
Oskar Nisu
DNF
Bram Nolten
Monkey Town Continental Team
DNF
Alexandre Pacot
DNF
Cyrille Patoux
DNF
Christopher Piry
DNF
Bertrand Putigny
DNF
Quentin Roupsard
DNF
Ivar Slik
Monkey Town Continental Team
DNF
Vincent Travers
DNF
Gael Vargas
DNF
Yoan Verardo
DNF
Kevin Verwaest
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Patrick van der Duin
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
DNF
Robby Cobbaert
Cibel-Cebon
DNS
Owen James
OTL
Jules Rolland
OTL
Olivier Le Court de Billot
DNF
Hyeong Min Choe
Geumsan Insam Cello
DNF
Nicolas Debeaumarche
DNF
Corentin Dubois
DNF
Rémy Gras
DNF
Anders Hørslev
DNF
Ji Min Jung
Geumsan Insam Cello
DNF
DoHyoung Kim
DNF
Jorn Oerlemans
DNF
Kyoung Ho Park
Geumsan Insam Cello
DNF
Jules Roueil
DNF
Anders Krogh
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares