En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Kreiz Breizh Elites
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
31/07
Ploërdut
Callac
82.2 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Valentin Madouas
1u56'11"
2
Axel Journiaux
z.t
3
Alan Riou
z.t
4
Paul Sauvage
z.t
5
Valentin Deverchere
z.t
6
Mickael Guichard
z.t
7
Tom Bosmans
z.t
8
Jeroen Meijers
Rabobank Development Team
op 2"
9
Cees Bol
Rabobank Development Team
op 11"
10
Pierre Barbier
z.t
11
Melvin Rulliere
z.t
12
Guillaume Millasseau
z.t
13
Jenthe Biermans
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
14
Arvid de Kleijn
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
15
Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
16
Stylianos Farantakis
z.t
17
Nicolas Mertz
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
18
Mark Downey
z.t
19
Oscar Riesebeek
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
20
Victor Tournieroux
z.t
21
Davy Gunst
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
22
Frédéric Guillemot
z.t
23
Mathieu Pellegrin
z.t
24
Oscar Landa
Team Coop - Oster Hus
z.t
25
Jérémy Bescond
z.t
26
Aurélien Daniel
z.t
27
Marco Doets
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
z.t
28
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
29
Erwann Corbel
z.t
30
Jaap Kooijman
z.t
31
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
32
Julien Roux
z.t
33
Twan Brusselman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
34
Peter Lenderink
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
35
Hugo Pigeon
z.t
36
Cristian Torres Cuenca
z.t
37
Jarno Gmelich
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
38
Kevin Le Cunff
z.t
39
Clement Mary
z.t
40
Tom Vermeer
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
z.t
41
Alexandre Pacot
z.t
42
Stephan Bakker
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
43
Enzo Bernard
z.t
44
Adrien Carpentier
z.t
45
Nicolas Primas
z.t
46
Christophe Premont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
47
Haavard Jorbekk Blikra
Team Coop - Oster Hus
z.t
48
Arthur Troy
z.t
49
Adrian Sainz
z.t
50
Wouter Leten
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
51
Flavien Maurelet
z.t
52
Victor Gousset
z.t
53
Jan Logier
z.t
54
Guillaume Gaboriaud
z.t
55
Yoan Verardo
z.t
56
Remy Rochas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Bernat Font Mas
z.t
58
Aurélien Doleatto
z.t
59
Michael Vink
z.t
60
Baptiste Constantin
z.t
61
Nicolas Sessler
KTM Houffalize Team
z.t
62
Jari Verstraeten
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
63
Bob Olieslagers
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
64
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
65
Lucien Capot
z.t
66
Guillaume Haag
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
67
Sébastien Coquil
z.t
68
Zhi Hui Jiang
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
69
Merijn Korevaar
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
70
Jasper Hamelink
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
71
Charles Herbert
z.t
72
Matthieu Garnier
z.t
73
Christopher Piry
z.t
74
Bram Van Broekhoven
z.t
75
Raul Bosch Mogort
z.t
76
Adriaan Janssen
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
77
Léo Danes
z.t
78
Maël Boivin
z.t
79
Jeroen Pattyn
z.t
80
Clément Carisey
z.t
81
Valentin Tortelier
z.t
82
Alexandre Jamet
z.t
83
Martin Bouedo
z.t
84
Harry Sweering
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
z.t
85
Matthew Teggart
z.t
86
Youenn Mahe
z.t
87
Yoann Paillot
z.t
88
Rodolphe Marie
z.t
89
Thomas Denis
z.t
90
Mathieu Rigolot
z.t
91
Henrik Evensen
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
92
Krister Hagen
Team Coop - Oster Hus
z.t
93
Lucas Papillon
z.t
94
Bram de Kort
z.t
95
Martin Kelderman
z.t
96
Benjamin Lemontagner
z.t
97
Peter Schulting
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
98
Yann Botrel
z.t
99
August Jensen
Team Coop - Oster Hus
z.t
100
Guillaume Gauthier
z.t
101
Darragh O'Mahoney
z.t
102
Stef Krul
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
z.t
103
Alexis Guerin
z.t
104
Thomas Waree
z.t
105
Sean McKenna
z.t
106
Joris Blokker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
107
Mark Dowling
z.t
108
Vincent Buguellou
z.t
109
Cyrille Patoux
z.t
110
Fabien Lebreton
z.t
111
Thijs van Beusichem
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
112
Maarten Junte
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
113
Twan van den Brand
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
114
Florian Cam
z.t
115
Dylan Kowalski
z.t
116
Thomas Demolder
z.t
117
Cédric Delaplace
z.t
118
Alexandre Deletang
z.t
119
David Riviere
z.t
120
Tim De Troyer
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
121
Roy Eefting
op 29"
122
Florian Richeux
op 32"
123
Tijmen Eising
Metec TKH Cycling Team P/B Mantel
op 44"
124
Benjamin Pascual
op 51"
125
Conor Hennebry
op 1'30"
126
Auxence Buntinx
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
127
Sjors Dekker
op 1'34"
128
Fabio Jakobsen
SEG Racing Academy
op 1'52"
129
Justin Timmermans
Baby-Dump Cycling Team
op 1'57"
130
Bavo Haemels
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
131
Gaëtan Lemoine
op 3'01"
132
Magnus Børresen
Team Coop - Oster Hus
op 3'33"
133
Ole Andre Austevoll
Team Coop - Oster Hus
op 3'34"
134
Adrien Mouly
z.t
135
Risto Raid
op 3'36"
136
Paul Cremers
op 5'08"
137
Roman Kohl
z.t
138
Björn Bakker
z.t
139
Yannick Detant
op 6'03"
140
Maxime Vekeman
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
141
Wesley Dubedat
z.t
142
Florian Maitre
z.t
143
Sébastien Piry
z.t
144
Axel Crochard
op 8'03"
145
Rémi Benarfa
z.t
146
Alain Ramirez Arias
z.t
147
Markel De La Fuente
z.t
148
Jan Ghyselinck
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
Guillaume Soufflet
DNF
Joey van Rhee
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares