En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Romanian Cycling Tour
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
05/06
Braila
Vaslui
187.4 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Ioannis Tamouridis
SP Tableware
4u35'59"
2
Yovcho Yovchev
op 2"
3
Victor Mironov
op 2'19"
4
Andrei Nechita
z.t
5
Marcel Ternovsek
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
6
Andreas Keuser
Team Worldofbike.gr
z.t
7
Alexandru Niculae Ciocan
z.t
8
Rida Cador
ORA Hotels Carrera
z.t
9
Lars Bartlau
op 2'30"
10
Angelo Ciccone
op 2'44"
11
Andrea Margin
op 11'11"
12
Alex Buttazzoni
z.t
13
Piergiacomo Marcolina
z.t
14
Peter Merx
z.t
15
Zoltan Sipos
z.t
16
Christian Grazian
z.t
17
Dimitrios Polydoropoulos
SP Tableware
z.t
18
Alexandr Braico
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
19
Florin-Gabriel Saveliu
z.t
20
Gregor Hoops
z.t
21
Denis Bazeliuc
z.t
22
Krisztián Lovassy
ORA Hotels Carrera
z.t
23
Nicolae Juganaru Razvan
z.t
24
Heinrich Berger
op 11'16"
25
Christoph Springer
SP Tableware
z.t
26
Lucian Voinea
z.t
27
Sergiu Cioban
Tusnad Cycling Team
z.t
28
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
z.t
29
Birgual Gradinaru
op 11'19"
30
Bogdan-Adrian Coman
op 11'21"
31
Constantin Munteanu
z.t
32
Stefan Morcov
z.t
33
Maxim Rusnac
z.t
34
Vladimir Koev
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
z.t
35
Peter Simon
ORA Hotels Carrera
z.t
36
Stanislav Zaraliev
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
z.t
37
Borislav Ivanov
op 11'22"
38
Marco Fusaz
op 11'21"
39
George Wolters
z.t
40
Evgeni Gerganov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
z.t
41
Stefano Zanichelli
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
z.t
42
Daniel Petrov
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
z.t
43
Fabio Masotti
z.t
44
Mark O'Brien
SP Tableware
z.t
45
Mihail Rusu
z.t
46
Sebastiano Frassetto
z.t
47
Guillaume Pont
SP Tableware
z.t
48
Stefano Lessi
z.t
49
Plamen Dimov
z.t
50
Nicolae Tintea
z.t
51
Istvan Cziraki
ORA Hotels Carrera
z.t
52
Pavlin Balinsky
Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
z.t
53
Tamas Csicsaky
z.t
54
Svetoslav Nedev
z.t
55
Alessandro Calderan
z.t
56
Bernard Bendeguz
ORA Hotels Carrera
z.t
57
Marco Gaggia
op 11'42"
58
Laszlo Madaras
Tusnad Cycling Team
op 11'44"
59
David Puskas
ORA Hotels Carrera
z.t
60
Gabriel Mihail Varabiev
z.t
61
Eduard-Michael Grosu
op 15'34"
Petar Bijdzijev
DNF
Georgios Karatzios
SP Tableware
DNF
Carol-Eduard Novak
Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF
Ionel-Bogdan Presmerean
DNF
Alexandr Dobrovolschi
DNS
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares