En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
13° Tr. Città di S. Vendemiano - 60° GP Industria & Commercio
Resultats
1
Antonio Tiberi
Team Colpack Ballan
4u02'22"
2
Kevin Colleoni
Biesse Arvedi
op 55"
3
Matteo Baseggio
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
z.t
4
Kevin Bonaldo
z.t
5
Filippo Baroncini
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
z.t
6
Davide Baldaccini
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
7
Henok Mulubrhan
NTT Continental Cycling Team
z.t
8
Edoardo Zambanini
z.t
9
Luca Paladin
z.t
10
Alex Tolio
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
z.t
11
Alessandro Marinozzi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
12
Manuel Belloni
z.t
13
Adam Stenson
z.t
14
Asbjørn Hellemose
z.t
15
Calum Johnston
z.t
16
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
17
Omar El Gouzi
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
z.t
18
Giovanni Aleotti
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
19
Gabriele Porta
z.t
20
Luca Rastelli
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
21
Gabriele Benedetti
z.t
22
Mattia Pellizzer
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
z.t
23
Alex Raimondi
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
z.t
24
Ivan Smirnov
z.t
25
Manuele Tarozzi
z.t
26
Dmitry Mukhomediarov
Lokosphinx
z.t
27
Igor Sidorov
z.t
28
Edoardo Ferri
z.t
29
Giovanni De Carlo
z.t
30
Edoardo Faresin
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
z.t
31
Andrei Stepanov
z.t
32
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
z.t
33
Luis Daniel Zea Contreras
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
z.t
34
Connor Brown
NTT Continental Cycling Team
z.t
35
Filippo Conca
Biesse Arvedi
z.t
36
Oleksandr Shchypak
z.t
37
Edoardo Sandri
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
38
Aldo Caiati
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
39
Emanuele Barison
op 1'20"
40
Jelte Krijnsen
op 1'41"
41
Edouard Bonnefoix
op 1'48"
42
Michael Belleri
Biesse Arvedi
op 1'59"
43
Brayan Esteban Malaver Samaca
op 2'06"
44
Mattia Gaffuri
op 3'23"
Negasi Haylu Abreha
NTT Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Davide Adamo
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
DNF
Federico Aimaro
DNF
Elia Alessio
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
DNF
Emanuele Amadio
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
DNF
Sander Andersen
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
DNF
Emanuele Ansaloni
DNF
Federico Arioli
DNF
Blaz Avbelj
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Mattia Baccinelli
DNF
Federico Baldassarre
DNF
Giacomo Ballabio
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
DNF
Andrea Barzotto
DNF
Davide Bauce
DNF
Nikita Bersenev
DNF
Maksym Bilyi
DNF
Riccardo Bobbo
NTT Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Andrea Bozzi
DNF
Victor Broex
DNF
Marcus Burnett
DNF
Andrea Cantoni
DNF
Matteo Carboni
Biesse Arvedi
DNF
Yeisson Ferney Casallas Rincon
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
DNF
Simone Casule
DNF
Luca Cavallo
DNF
Drew Christensen
NTT Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Remi Cocusse
DNF
Luca Colnaghi
DNF
Jacopo Cortese
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Tom Couzens
DNF
Domenico D'Amore
DNF
Nicolò De Lisi
DNF
Andrea Debiasi
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
DNF
Fabio Di Guglielmo
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Matteo Domenicali
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF
Guido Draghi
DNF
Nicholas Dresti
DNF
Valerii Fatkullin
DNF
Simone Forcina
DNF
Fabian Camilo Fuentes Chaves
DNF
Federico Fumagalli
DNF
Francesco Furlan
DNF
Andrea Gallo
DNF
Andrea Gatti
DNF
Valter Ghigino
DNF
Andrea Ghislanzoni
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
DNF
Lev Gonov
DNF
Marco Granata
DNF
Marco Grendene
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF
Mattia Guasco
NTT Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Jordan Habets
DNF
Carlo Jurisevic
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Ádám Kristóf Karl
DNF
Gleb Kugaevski
DNF
Sergei Kurianov
DNF
Edoardo Laino
DNF
Alberto Leoni
DNF
Marco Lolli
DNF
Sebastiano Mantovani
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
DNF
Nicolo Marabini
DNF
Emanuele Marino
DNF
Tom Martin
DNF
Davide Martini
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
DNF
Giulio Masotto
Team Colpack Ballan
DNF
Cosimo Mazzeo
DNF
Marc Mehagnoul
DNF
Jacopo Menegotto
Biesse Arvedi
DNF
Didier Norberto Merchan Cardona
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
DNF
Alessandro Migotto
DNF
Wilmar Molina Rico
DNF
Martin Nessler
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
DNF
Davide Ongaro
DNF
Massimo Orlandi
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF
Francesco Parravano
DNF
Aljaz Pekovsek
DNF
Jesus David Pena Jimenez
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
DNF
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
DNF
Vojislav Peric
DNF
Jacopo Pesenti
DNF
Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF
Lucio Pierantozzi
Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis
DNF
Davide Pinardi
DNF
Ettore Pozza
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
DNF
Aljaz Prah
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Lorenzo Quartucci
DNF
Simone Raccani
Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF
Laurent Rigollet
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
DNF
Cristian Rocchetta
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
DNF
Alexis Roche
DNF
Yentl Ruijmgaard
DNF
Mattia Saccon
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
DNF
Edoardo Sali
DNF
Alessandro Santaromita Villa
DNF
Gerardo Sessa
DNF
Ane Skok
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Enrico Spadini
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali
DNF
Filippo Stocco
DNF
Gleb Syritsa
DNF
Matteo Tarolla
DNF
Nicola Tosin
DNF
Marco Trevisol
DNF
Luuk Van Gestel
DNF
Adrian Enrique Vargas Pinto
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
DNF
Matteo Vettor
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
DNF
Marco Vettorel
DNF
Marco Viero
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
DNF
Davide Vignato
General Store - Essegibi - F.Illi Curia
DNF
Giovanni Vito
DNF
Alex Williams
DNF
Paul Wright
DNF
Michael Zecchin
Work Service - Dinatek - Vega
DNF
Matteo Zurlo
Casillo - Petroli Firenze - Hoppla
DNF
Wouter Zwaan
DNF
Viacheslav Polozov
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares