En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Route du Sud
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
16/06
Saint-Pons-de-Thomières
Bessières
196 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
4u50'01"
2
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
3
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
4
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
5
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
6
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
7
Stéphane Poulhiès
Armee de Terre
z.t
8
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
9
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
10
Manuel Belletti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
11
Alexander Kamp Egested
Stölting Service Group
z.t
12
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
13
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
14
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
z.t
15
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Guillaume Levarlet
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
17
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
18
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
19
Matteo Busato
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
20
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
21
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
22
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
23
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
z.t
24
Julien Loubet
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
25
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
26
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
27
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
z.t
28
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
29
Anthony Maldonado
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
30
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
31
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
33
Frederico Figueiredo
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
34
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
35
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
36
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
37
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
38
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
39
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
40
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
41
Romain Le Roux
Armee de Terre
z.t
42
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Michael Reihs
Stölting Service Group
z.t
44
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
45
Enrique Sanz
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
46
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
47
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
48
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
49
Christian Mager
Stölting Service Group
z.t
50
Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
51
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
52
Flavien Dassonville
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
53
Francis Mourey
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
54
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
55
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
56
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
57
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
z.t
58
Yoann Barbas
Armee de Terre
z.t
59
Christophe Laborie
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
60
Pierre Gouault
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
61
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
62
Ricardo Ferreira
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
63
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Aitor Gonzalez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
65
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
66
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
67
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
68
Imanol Estévez Salas
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
69
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
70
Alex Aranburu Deba
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
71
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
72
Julien Guay
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
73
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
z.t
74
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
75
Théo Vimpere
HP-BTP Auber '93
z.t
76
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
77
Jerome Mainard
Armee de Terre
z.t
78
Victor Etxebarria Carrasco
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
79
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
80
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
81
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
82
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
83
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
84
Viktor Manakov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
85
Bruno Armirail
Armee de Terre
z.t
86
Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
87
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
z.t
88
Giuseppe Fonzi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
89
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
90
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
op 17"
91
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
op 41"
92
Romain Lemarchand
Stölting Service Group
op 46"
93
Julien Duval
Armee de Terre
op 51"
94
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
95
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 57"
96
David Menut
HP-BTP Auber '93
op 59"
97
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 1'16"
98
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
99
Guillaume De Almeida
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
100
Pierrick Fédrigo
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
101
Alexander Serov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'10"
102
Samuele Conti
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
z.t
103
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
104
Thomas Koep
Stölting Service Group
z.t
105
Mads Pedersen
Stölting Service Group
z.t
106
Clément Penven
Armee de Terre
z.t
107
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
108
Yann Guyot
Armee de Terre
op 2'14"
109
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'56"
110
Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
op 4'12"
111
Carlos Jimenez Lozano
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
112
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
op 4'28"
113
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
114
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
z.t
115
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
op 7'15"
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Lasse Norman Hansen
Stölting Service Group
DNF
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Stölting Service Group
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares