En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Belgrade GP Woman Tour
Information des étapes
Étape 1a
Étape 1b
Étape 2
13/06
Kalemegdan
Kalemegdan
102.4 km
Resultats
Classement Final
1
Dominika Wlodarczyk
2u01'28"
2
Lucja Pietrzak
op 4"
3
Hanna Solovey
Lviv Cycling Team
z.t
4
Nathalie Eklund
GT Krush Tunap
z.t
5
Jelena Eric
Movistar Team Women
z.t
6
Anastasia Carbonari
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
z.t
7
Quinty Ton
GT Krush Tunap
op 8"
8
Katarzyna Wilkos
z.t
9
Caris Cosentino
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
z.t
10
Adrienn Szabo
op 12"
11
Viktoriia Melnychuk
z.t
12
Nienke Wasmus
GT Krush Tunap
z.t
13
Maryna Ivaniuk
z.t
14
Wioleta Furtak
z.t
15
Francesca Balducci
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
op 16"
16
Anna Nahirna
Lviv Cycling Team
op 19"
17
Monika Brzezna
z.t
18
Tereza Medvedova
WCC Team
op 22"
19
Agnieszka Skalniak - Sojka
op 25"
20
Dorka Jordan
z.t
21
Marissa Baks
GT Krush Tunap
op 33"
22
Miriama Cisecka
op 45"
23
Laury Milette
Macogep Tornatech Girondins De Bordeaux
op 2'38"
24
Leonora Geppi
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
op 2'40"
25
Kerry Jonker
Macogep Tornatech Girondins De Bordeaux
op 4'20"
26
Vladimíra ZelinovÁ
op 7'33"
Luce Bourbeau
Macogep Tornatech Girondins De Bordeaux
DNF
Viktoriya Danova
DNF
Lívia Hanesova
DNF
Bojana Jovanovic
DNF
Jovana Jovanovic
DNF
Melanie Klement
GT Krush Tunap
DNF
Valeriya Kononenko
Colnago CM Team
DNF
Iveta Kostadinova
DNF
Petra Machalkova
DNF
Petya Minkova
DNF
Valentina Nestorovic
DNF
Florence Normand
Macogep Tornatech Girondins De Bordeaux
DNF
Elizabeth Nuspan
DNF
Sara Pocuca
DNF
Jovana Radovanovic
DNF
Maja Savic
DNF
Martina Sgrisleri
Born To Win G20 Ambedo
DNF
Fanni SoÓs
DNF
Aleksandra Sovilj
DNF
Marijana Stojic Pantic
DNF
Eszter Temela
DNF
Marijana Urosevic
DNF
Johanna Kitti Borissza
DNS
Flóra CzÉczei
DNS
Daniek Hengeveld
GT Krush Tunap
DNS
Nóra Zsuzsanna Hideg
DNS
Tamara Laszlo
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares