En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
17/06
Verviers
Jalhay
186 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
José Gonçalves
Katusha - Alpecin
4u39'47"
2
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
op 6"
3
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 22"
4
Maxime Vantomme
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
5
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 24"
6
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
7
Alex Kirsch
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
8
Toon Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
9
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
10
Jasper de Laat
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
11
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
12
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
13
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
14
Maximilian Schachmann
Quick Step Floors
z.t
15
Fabien Doubey
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
16
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
17
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 34"
18
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 43"
19
Rick Ottema
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
op 52"
20
Gregory Habeaux
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 1'11"
21
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
op 1'28"
22
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
23
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
24
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke
Team Sunweb
op 1'53"
25
Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'34"
26
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
op 3'00"
27
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
op 3'42"
28
Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
29
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
30
Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
31
Antoine Warnier
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
32
Peter Schulting
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
z.t
33
Sébastien Delfosse
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
34
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
op 3'46"
35
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'47"
36
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Katusha - Alpecin
op 4'07"
37
Maxim Belkov
Katusha - Alpecin
op 4'26"
38
Kevyn Ista
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 4'29"
39
Simone Antonini
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'54"
40
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
op 5'00"
41
Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 8'15"
42
Wesley Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
43
Quinten Hermans
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 8'29"
44
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 12'14"
45
Jim Lindenburg
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
46
Joris Blokker
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
47
Jimmy Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
48
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
49
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
50
René Hooghiemster
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
z.t
51
Marco Doets
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
z.t
52
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
53
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
z.t
54
Marcel Kittel
Quick Step Floors
z.t
55
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
z.t
56
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
57
Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
z.t
58
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
z.t
59
Tim Kerkhof
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
z.t
60
Berden de Vries
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
61
Mark McNally
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
62
Robbert de Greef
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
z.t
63
Gaetan Bille
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
64
Folkert Oostra
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
z.t
65
Dion Beukeboom
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
z.t
66
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
67
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
68
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
69
Twan van den Brand
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
z.t
70
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
71
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
72
Jenthe Biermans
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
73
Jasper Hamelink
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
74
Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
z.t
75
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
76
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
77
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
78
Tim Merlier
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
79
Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
80
Daan Soete
Telenet Fidea Lions
z.t
81
Twan Brusselman
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
op 16'48"
82
Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
83
Gert-Jan Bosman
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
op 17'03"
84
Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
85
Stephan Bakker
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
86
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
87
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
88
Rens te Stroet
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
z.t
89
Rick van Breda
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
90
André Looij
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
91
Marco Zanotti
Monkey Town Continental Team
z.t
92
Arvid de Kleijn
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
z.t
93
Justin Timmermans
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
z.t
94
Tijmen Eising
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
95
Dylan Groenewegen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
96
Joey van Rhee
Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team
z.t
97
Lukas Spengler
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
98
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
99
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
100
Dylan Bouwmans
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
z.t
101
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
102
Julien Stassen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
103
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
104
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
105
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
z.t
106
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
107
Kenny Dehaes
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
108
Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
109
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
op 19'42"
110
Patrick van der Duin
Baby - Dump Cycling Team
z.t
111
Stan Godrie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
112
Jelle Nieuwpoort
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
op 19'49"
Yannick Detant
Monkey Town Continental Team
DNF
Gijs Meijer
Monkey Town Continental Team
DNF
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNS
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNS
Marco Mathis
Katusha - Alpecin
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares