En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
19/06
Vaduz
Vaduz
25.6 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
33u07'09"
2
Sergio Andres Higuita
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'12"
3
Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'16"
4
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
op 2'10"
5
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'25"
6
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'59"
7
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'37"
8
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'39"
9
Domenico Pozzovivo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 3'42"
10
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'45"
11
Remco Evenepoel
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 4'04"
12
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'10"
13
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
op 4'26"
14
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'49"
15
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
op 6'57"
16
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
op 7'07"
17
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
op 8'37"
18
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 9'57"
19
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 12'03"
20
Fausto Masnada
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 16'20"
21
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 20'36"
22
Clement Berthet
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 20'52"
23
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 21'33"
24
Roland Thalmann
Switzerland
op 27'08"
25
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 29'24"
26
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 31'15"
27
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
op 31'56"
28
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Movistar Team
op 35'02"
29
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
op 38'49"
30
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
op 40'35"
31
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 41'48"
32
Gavin Mannion
Human Powered Health
op 42'42"
33
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 42'55"
34
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
op 43'20"
35
Yannis Voisard
Switzerland
op 45'57"
36
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 49'31"
37
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
op 51'05"
38
Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 52'39"
39
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
op 55'03"
40
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
op 58'53"
41
Matteo Badilatti
Groupama - FDJ
op 59'35"
42
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
op 1u00'11"
43
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u00'37"
44
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u02'00"
45
Simon Pellaud
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u02'09"
46
Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
op 1u03'01"
47
Nico Denz
Team DSM
op 1u07'08"
48
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
op 1u07'57"
49
Keegan Swirbul
Human Powered Health
op 1u08'47"
50
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1u11'49"
51
Patrick Bevin
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1u15'26"
52
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 1u17'29"
53
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
op 1u18'38"
54
Kristian Aasvold
Human Powered Health
op 1u19'11"
55
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1u21'46"
56
Tim Declercq
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1u23'06"
57
Simon Vitzthum
Switzerland
op 1u23'36"
58
Markus Hoelgaard
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u23'41"
59
Gianni Moscon
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1u24'17"
60
Antonio Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1u25'16"
61
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
op 1u30'28"
62
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1u30'41"
63
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u34'32"
64
Matthias Reutimann
Switzerland
op 1u35'25"
65
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
op 1u36'26"
66
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1u37'39"
67
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
op 1u40'29"
68
Chad Haga
Human Powered Health
op 1u43'15"
69
Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
op 1u45'41"
70
Robin Froidevaux
Switzerland
op 1u47'23"
71
Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1u51'06"
72
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u53'47"
73
James Knox
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1u57'13"
74
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
op 1u57'34"
75
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2u00'09"
76
Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
op 2u12'19"
Ilan Van Wilder
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Ineos Grenadiers
DNS
Daryl Impey
Israel - Premier Tech
DNS
Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
DNS
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNS
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Lukas Ruegg
Switzerland
DNF
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Sander Armée
Cofidis
DNS
Marco Haller
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
Manuele Boaro
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
DNF
Claudio Imhof
Switzerland
DNF
Kyle Murphy
Human Powered Health
DNF
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
DNF
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
DNS
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
DNS
Sjoerd Bax
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNS
Sebastian Berwick
Israel - Premier Tech
DNS
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
DNS
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
DNS
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
DNS
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNS
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Reto Hollenstein
Israel - Premier Tech
DNS
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNS
Filip Maciejuk
Bahrain Victorious
DNS
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNS
Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNS
Anton Palzer
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNS
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
DNS
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Bahrain Victorious
DNS
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Joel Suter
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
DNS
Louis Vervaeke
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNS
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
DNS
Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
DNS
Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Cameron Meyer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Joey Rosskopf
Human Powered Health
DNF
Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Cees Bol
Team DSM
DNS
Rohan Dennis
Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNS
Robert Gesink
Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Michael Gogl
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNS
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
DNS
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
DNS
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
DNS
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
DNS
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
DNS
Otto Vergaerde
Trek - Segafredo
DNS
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
DNS
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
DNF
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNS
Jan Maas
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNS
Jay Vine
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNS
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
DNS
Kamil Malecki
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Davide Villella
Cofidis
DNF
Leonardo Basso
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Dario Cataldo
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Benjamin King
Human Powered Health
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares