En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
20/06
Einsiedeln
Flumserberg
120.2 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
2u43'34"
2
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
op 17"
3
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 24"
4
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
op 29"
5
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
op 31"
6
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
op 38"
7
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 44"
8
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
9
Patrick Schelling
Switzerland
op 46"
10
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
11
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
13
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
op 52"
14
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'08"
15
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'11"
16
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
op 1'15"
17
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'20"
18
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'22"
19
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'25"
20
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'26"
21
Brandon McNulty
Rally UCH Cycling
op 1'38"
22
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'39"
23
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
25
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 1'45"
26
Matteo Badilatti
Switzerland
op 1'49"
27
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'52"
29
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
op 1'55"
30
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
31
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
op 1'59"
32
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
33
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
34
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2'11"
35
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'16"
36
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
op 2'24"
37
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'32"
38
Roland Thalmann
Switzerland
op 2'39"
39
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
40
Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
41
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 3'09"
42
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
43
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
44
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'25"
45
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 3'37"
46
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
47
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
op 4'13"
48
Simon Pellaud
Switzerland
z.t
49
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
50
Kenny Elissonde
Team INEOS
op 4'53"
51
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 4'57"
52
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
op 5'01"
53
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
54
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
op 5'34"
55
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
op 6'05"
56
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
57
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
58
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
59
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrein - Merida
op 6'38"
60
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
61
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
62
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
63
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
op 7'02"
64
Michael Schär
CCC Team
op 7'32"
65
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 7'40"
66
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
op 7'42"
67
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 7'53"
68
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 8'17"
69
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 8'22"
70
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 8'40"
71
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
72
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
op 9'31"
73
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'41"
74
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 10'16"
75
Gian Friesecke
Switzerland
op 10'18"
76
Claudio Imhof
Switzerland
z.t
77
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 10'30"
79
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
80
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 11'01"
81
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
82
Colin Joyce
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
83
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
op 11'15"
84
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
85
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
op 11'36"
86
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
87
Fabian Lienhard
Switzerland
z.t
88
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
89
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
90
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
91
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
92
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
93
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
94
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
95
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
96
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
97
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
98
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
99
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
100
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
101
Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
102
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
103
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
104
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
op 11'43"
105
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
op 11'45"
106
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 11'50"
107
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
op 12'00"
108
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 12'30"
109
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 13'02"
110
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 13'51"
111
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 14'04"
112
Robin Carpenter
Rally UCH Cycling
op 15'09"
113
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
114
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
115
Gavin Mannion
Rally UCH Cycling
op 15'44"
116
Ryan Anderson
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
117
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
118
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
119
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
120
Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
121
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
122
Svein Tuft
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
123
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
124
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
125
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
126
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
127
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
128
Rob Britton
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
129
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 16'29"
130
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
131
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
op 16'36"
132
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
133
Thomas Boudat
Total Direct Energie
z.t
134
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 16'38"
135
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 16'40"
136
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
z.t
137
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 16'49"
138
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 16'58"
139
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
140
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares