En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Info
Tour de Suisse
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
22/06
Martigny
Saas Fee
156.5 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
33u08'35"
2
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
op 33"
3
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 50"
4
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1'13"
5
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
op 2'04"
6
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
op 2'47"
7
Davide Formolo
Cannondale
op 3'00"
8
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 3'03"
9
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Garmin - Sharp
op 3'20"
10
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
op 3'46"
11
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
op 4'07"
12
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
op 4'10"
13
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 4'55"
14
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
op 5'27"
15
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
op 5'45"
16
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 5'54"
17
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 6'04"
18
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 6'29"
19
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
op 6'56"
20
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 7'15"
21
Oliver Zaugg
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 8'57"
22
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Garmin - Sharp
op 9'12"
23
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 10'35"
24
Tomasz Marczynski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 10'43"
25
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
op 11'28"
26
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
op 11'32"
27
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 13'59"
28
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
op 14'38"
29
Andy Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
op 15'07"
30
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Shimano
op 15'30"
31
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 17'09"
32
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
op 20'28"
33
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 20'31"
34
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
op 20'56"
35
Francis De Greef
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 23'18"
36
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
op 23'41"
37
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
op 23'48"
38
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
op 24'09"
39
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Shimano
op 24'33"
40
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 25'19"
41
Benjamin King
Garmin - Sharp
op 26'02"
42
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
op 26'27"
43
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 26'28"
44
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
op 27'58"
45
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Garmin - Sharp
op 27'59"
46
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
op 32'02"
47
Joe Dombrowski
Sky Procycling
op 32'03"
48
Philip Deignan
Sky Procycling
op 32'28"
49
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
op 33'28"
50
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
op 34'37"
51
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 37'58"
52
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 38'09"
53
Nino Schurter
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 38'16"
54
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 39'57"
55
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
op 41'03"
56
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
op 41'04"
57
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
op 41'29"
58
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
op 42'55"
59
Nathan Brown
Garmin - Sharp
op 44'00"
60
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
op 44'59"
61
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
op 45'29"
62
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Shimano
op 45'47"
63
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
op 46'23"
64
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
op 46'47"
65
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
op 49'03"
66
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
op 49'14"
67
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
op 49'24"
68
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
op 50'06"
69
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 50'35"
70
Linus Gerdemann
MTN - Qhubeka
op 51'48"
71
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
op 51'53"
72
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 52'01"
73
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
op 52'21"
74
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 53'39"
75
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 53'59"
76
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 54'19"
77
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u00'46"
78
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
op 1u01'57"
79
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
op 1u02'28"
80
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1u03'28"
81
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
op 1u05'29"
82
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1u05'53"
83
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1u07'56"
84
Sander Armée
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1u09'45"
85
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1u10'48"
86
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1u11'58"
87
Laurens De Vreese
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1u12'08"
88
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
op 1u12'28"
89
Rohan Dennis
Garmin - Sharp
op 1u12'43"
90
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
op 1u13'24"
91
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 1u15'30"
92
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1u17'06"
93
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
op 1u18'40"
94
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
op 1u21'08"
95
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
op 1u22'18"
96
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
op 1u22'54"
97
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
op 1u24'41"
98
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
op 1u26'20"
99
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1u26'38"
100
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
op 1u29'04"
101
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
op 1u29'16"
102
Edward King
Cannondale
op 1u29'35"
103
Maciej Paterski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
op 1u30'11"
104
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1u30'16"
105
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
op 1u32'46"
106
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1u33'36"
107
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 1u34'42"
108
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1u39'58"
109
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
op 1u40'10"
110
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
op 1u41'20"
111
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
op 1u42'01"
112
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1u42'33"
113
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u43'21"
114
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
op 1u43'27"
115
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Shimano
op 1u44'53"
116
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u46'40"
117
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1u50'46"
118
Marco Haller
Katusha
op 1u50'54"
119
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
op 1u51'54"
120
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
op 1u52'22"
121
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
op 1u54'25"
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
DNF
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
DNF
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
DNF
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
DNF
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Luka Mezgec
Team Giant - Shimano
DNF
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Mark Renshaw
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
DNF
Mirko Selvaggi
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
DNF
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNS
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNS
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
DNS
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNS
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
DNF
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNS
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
DNS
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
DNS
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Sky Procycling
DNS
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Michel Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
DNS
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
DNF
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
DNS
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares