En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
09/06
Lugano
Lugano
7.3 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
1
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
9'43"
2
Fabian Cancellara
RadioShack - Nissan
op 4"
3
Moreno Moser
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 7"
4
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 11"
5
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
op 15"
6
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 17"
7
Dario Cataldo
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 18"
8
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
op 19"
9
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
op 20"
10
Jakob Fuglsang
RadioShack - Nissan
op 22"
11
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
z.t
12
Maxime Monfort
RadioShack - Nissan
op 23"
13
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
14
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
16
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
op 24"
17
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
18
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 25"
19
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
20
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
21
Andreas Klöden
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
22
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 27"
23
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 31"
24
Rubens Bertogliati
Team Type 1
z.t
25
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
26
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
z.t
27
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
op 32"
28
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
op 33"
29
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
30
Julien El Fares
Team Type 1
z.t
31
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 34"
33
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
34
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 35"
35
Georg Preidler
Team Type 1
z.t
36
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
z.t
37
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
op 36"
38
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
39
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
40
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
z.t
41
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
z.t
42
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
43
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
44
Fränk Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
45
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
46
Linus Gerdemann
RadioShack - Nissan
op 38"
47
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
z.t
48
Marzio Bruseghin
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
50
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Procycling
op 39"
51
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
52
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
z.t
53
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
op 40"
54
Stefano Agostini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
55
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
op 41"
56
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
57
Levi Leipheimer
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
58
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
z.t
59
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
60
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 42"
61
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
62
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
64
Rémi Cusin
Team Type 1
z.t
65
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
op 43"
66
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
67
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 44"
68
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
69
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
70
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
71
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 45"
72
Javier Megias Leal
Team Type 1
z.t
73
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
74
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 46"
75
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
op 47"
76
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
op 48"
77
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
78
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 49"
79
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
80
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
81
Laurent Didier
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
82
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
op 50"
83
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
z.t
85
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
86
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
87
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 51"
88
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
89
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
90
Brian Bach Vandborg
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 52"
91
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
z.t
92
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
op 53"
93
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
94
Simon Spilak
Katusha Team
z.t
95
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
op 54"
96
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
97
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
op 55"
98
Edward King
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
99
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
100
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
101
Oscar Freire Gomez
Katusha Team
z.t
102
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
op 56"
103
Raymond Kunzli
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
104
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
105
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
106
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 57"
107
Timothy Duggan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
108
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha Team
z.t
109
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
z.t
110
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
op 58"
111
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
112
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
113
Thomas Peterson
Garmin - Sharp
op 59"
114
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
op 1'00"
115
David Boucher
FDJ - BigMat
op 1'03"
116
Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
117
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
118
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'04"
119
William Bonnet
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
120
Anthony Geslin
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
121
Alessandro Bazzana
Team Type 1
op 1'05"
122
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'06"
123
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
124
Grégory Rast
RadioShack - Nissan
op 1'07"
125
Alexander Efimkin
Team Type 1
z.t
126
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
z.t
127
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
128
Nikita Novikov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'08"
129
Cédric Pineau
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
130
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
131
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
132
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'09"
133
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'10"
134
Lucas Euser
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
135
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
op 1'11"
136
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'12"
137
Morris Possoni
Lampre - ISD
z.t
138
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
op 1'13"
139
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
140
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
141
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
op 1'14"
142
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
143
Steve Chainel
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
144
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
op 1'15"
145
Davide Viganò
Lampre - ISD
z.t
146
Guillaume Boivin
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 1'17"
147
David Boily
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
148
Daniele Colli
Team Type 1
op 1'18"
149
Ryan Anderson
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 1'19"
150
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'20"
151
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
152
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
z.t
153
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
op 1'22"
154
Matthew Wilson
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'26"
155
Mehdi Sohrabi
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'27"
156
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Lampre - ISD
op 1'29"
157
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'31"
158
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
op 1'32"
159
Caleb Fairly
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 1'40"
160
Will Routley
Spidertech Powered By C10
op 1'50"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares