En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Suisse
Lampre - Merida
1
Davide Cimolai
2
Niccolo Bonifazio
OTL rit 8
3
Gang Xu
DNS rit 4
4
Valerio Conti
5
Przemyslaw Niemiec
6
Luka Pibernik
7
Kristijan Durasek
8
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
DNF rit 8
Trek Factory Racing
11
Fabian Cancellara
12
Julian David Arredondo
13
Stijn Devolder
14
Laurent Didier
15
Bob Jungels
16
Grégory Rast
17
Fränk Schleck
DNS rit 9
18
Jasper Stuyven
DNF rit 8
IAM Cycling
21
Martin Elmiger
22
Jérôme Coppel
23
Stefan Denifl
24
Dries Devenyns
25
Jonathan Fumeaux
26
Sébastien Reichenbach
27
Matthias Brandle
28
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
31
Silvan Dillier
32
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
33
Ben Hermans
34
Jean-Pierre Drucker
35
Philippe Gilbert
DNS rit 4
36
Manuel Senni
37
Greg Van Avermaet
38
Danilo Wyss
Tinkoff - Saxo
41
Peter Sagan
42
Daniele Bennati
DNS rit 9
43
Nikolay Trusov
44
Matti Breschel
45
Pavel Brutt
46
Rafal Majka
47
Michael Morkov
DNS rit 9
48
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Sky
51
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
52
Geraint Thomas
53
David Lopez Garcia
DNF rit 5
54
Lars Petter Nordhaug
DNF rit 8
55
Bernhard Eisel
OTL rit 8
56
Christian Knees
57
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
58
Danny Pate
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
61
Robert Gesink
62
Tom Leezer
DNF rit 8
63
Bert-Jan Lindeman
64
Paul Martens
65
Laurens ten Dam
66
Tom Van Asbroeck
67
Sep Vanmarcke
68
Mike Teunissen
Katusha
71
Alexander Kristoff
72
Jacopo Guarnieri
73
Marco Haller
74
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
75
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
76
Sergey Lagutin
77
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
78
Simon Spilak
Team Giant - Alpecin
81
John Degenkolb
82
Nikias Arndt
DNF rit 8
83
Warren Barguil
84
Koen de Kort
85
Tom Dumoulin
86
Johannes Fröhlinger
87
Carter Jones
88
Georg Preidler
Team Cannondale - Garmin
91
Thomas Danielson
92
Alberto Bettiol
93
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
94
Joe Dombrowski
95
Benjamin King
96
Alex Howes
DNS rit 9
97
Matej Mohoric
98
Moreno Moser
Orica-GreenEDGE
101
Michael Albasini
102
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
103
Simon Clarke
104
Daryl Impey
105
Mathew Hayman
106
Svein Tuft
107
Michael Matthews
DNS rit 5
108
Cameron Meyer
Movistar Team
111
Winner Andrew Anacona
112
Eros Capecchi
113
Igor Anton Hernandez
DNF rit 8
114
Ion Izagirre Insausti
DNF rit 5
115
Javier Moreno Bazan
DNS rit 2
116
Adriano Malori
117
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
118
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Lotto - Soudal
121
Jurgen Van den Broeck
DNF rit 8
122
Sander Armée
123
Vegard Breen
124
Jasper De Buyst
DNF rit 8
125
Thomas De Gendt
126
Kenny Dehaes
DNF rit 8
127
Maxime Monfort
DNF rit 8
128
Jurgen Roelandts
FDJ
131
Thibaut Pinot
132
William Bonnet
133
Sébastien Chavanel
OTL rit 8
134
Arnaud Démare
OTL rit 8
135
Matthieu Ladagnous
136
Steve Morabito
137
Jérémy Roy
138
Arthur Vichot
Etixx - Quick Step
141
Michal Kwiatkowski
142
Mark Cavendish
143
Gianluca Brambilla
144
Michal Golas
145
Mark Renshaw
146
Zdenek Stybar
147
Matteo Trentin
148
Julien Vermote
DNS rit 7
Astana Pro Team
151
Jakob Fuglsang
DNF rit 8
152
Borut Bozic
153
Daniil Fominykh
154
Valerio Agnoli
155
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
DNF rit 8
156
Miguel Angel López Moreno
157
Davide Malacarne
DNF rit 5
158
Alexey Lutsenko
Ag2r - La Mondiale
161
Domenico Pozzovivo
162
Guillaume Bonnafond
DNF rit 8
163
Jan Bakelants
164
Damien Gaudin
165
Sébastien Turgot
166
Blel Kadri
167
Sébastien Minard
168
Axel Domont
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
171
Sylwester Szmyd
172
Branislau Samoilau
173
Marek Rutkiewicz
174
Stefan Schumacher
175
Davide Rebellin
176
Jan Hirt
177
Adrian Honkisz
178
Grega Bole
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
181
Enrico Gasparotto
DNF rit 7
182
Frederik Backaert
DNF rit 8
183
Jérôme Baugnies
DNF rit 8
184
Francis De Greef
185
Simone Antonini
186
Marco Marcato
187
Marco Minnaard
188
Mirko Selvaggi
DNF rit 8
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares