En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Slovénie
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
17/06
Ljubljana
Ljubljana
17.8 km
Resultats
Classement Final
1
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
20'31"
2
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
op 1"
3
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 17"
4
Michael Hepburn
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 24"
5
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 25"
6
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
op 33"
7
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 37"
8
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 38"
9
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
10
Domenico Pozzovivo
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 43"
11
Francesco Reda
Acqua & Sapone
op 44"
12
Alfredo Balloni
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 45"
13
Klemen Stimulak
Radenska
op 47"
14
Evgeny Petrov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
15
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
16
Matteo Rabottini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 49"
17
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - ISD
op 51"
18
Bruno Pires
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 52"
19
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 55"
20
Omar Lombardi
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 57"
21
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 1'01"
22
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 1'06"
23
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
op 1'09"
24
Luca Ascani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 1'10"
25
Jan Tratnik
Radenska
z.t
26
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'14"
27
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
28
Matej Mugerli
Adria Mobil
op 1'18"
29
Jure Golcer
Tirol Cycling Team
op 1'19"
30
Gianluca Brambilla
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 1'20"
31
Tomaz Nose
Adria Mobil
op 1'24"
32
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'26"
33
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
op 1'27"
34
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
35
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Astana Pro Team
op 1'28"
36
Daniele Ratto
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 1'29"
37
Dmytro Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
z.t
38
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 1'30"
39
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - ISD
op 1'31"
40
Oleksandr Kvachuk
Lampre - ISD
z.t
41
Francesco Failli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 1'33"
42
Tim Mikelj
Sava
z.t
43
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 1'34"
44
Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
45
Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
op 1'35"
46
Martin Weiss
Tirol Cycling Team
op 1'36"
47
Harald Totschnig
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
48
Jan Polanc
Radenska
op 1'42"
49
Marco Canola
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 1'46"
50
Kevin De Jonghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 1'48"
51
Luka Mezgec
Sava
z.t
52
Luca Barla
Team Idea
z.t
53
Mark Dzamastagic
Sava
op 1'49"
54
Vitaliy Buts
Lampre - ISD
op 1'50"
55
Marco Frapporti
Team Idea
op 1'52"
56
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 1'55"
57
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
58
Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
op 1'56"
59
Vladimir Kerkez
Sava
op 1'57"
60
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
op 1'58"
61
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 2'01"
62
Alessandro Bisolti
Team Idea
op 2'02"
63
Andrea Di Corrado
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 2'03"
64
Robert Jenko
Radenska
op 2'06"
65
Danilo Di Luca
Acqua & Sapone
op 2'07"
66
Danilo Napolitano
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
67
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 2'08"
68
Enrico Battaglin
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 2'09"
69
Christoph Sokoll
Tirol Cycling Team
op 2'10"
70
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 2'12"
71
Andrea Pasqualon
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
72
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
73
Cristian Cominelli
Team Idea
z.t
74
Luca Dodi
Team Idea
op 2'13"
75
Simon Pavlin
Adria Mobil
op 2'14"
76
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre - ISD
op 2'17"
77
Marc Obkircher
Tirol Cycling Team
op 2'18"
78
Kevin Hulsmans
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 2'19"
79
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
80
Maximilian Kuen
Tirol Cycling Team
op 2'29"
81
Claudio Corioni
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
82
Rafael Andriato
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 2'30"
83
Stefan Praxmarer
Tirol Cycling Team
op 2'31"
84
Jaka Bostner
Radenska
op 2'36"
85
Ruslan Karimov
Team Idea
op 2'41"
86
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 2'46"
87
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
88
Aristide Ratti
Team Idea
op 2'49"
89
Juraj Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 2'50"
90
Luka Pibernik
Radenska
op 3'03"
91
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 3'07"
92
Jure Bitenc
Sava
op 3'24"
93
Marko Pavlic
Radenska
op 3'48"
94
Giuseppe De Maria
Team Idea
op 4'27"
95
Ziga Marolt
Sava
op 5'00"
Filippo Pozzato
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNS
Pieter Serry
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares