En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
06/06
La Léchère-les-Bains
Les Gets
147 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
29u37'05"
2
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
op 17"
3
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
op 29"
4
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
op 33"
5
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
op 34"
6
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Movistar Team
op 38"
7
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
8
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 47"
9
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'12"
10
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'57"
11
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 2'08"
12
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'10"
13
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3'11"
14
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 3'18"
15
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
op 3'29"
16
Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange
op 3'49"
17
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 4'12"
18
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4'50"
19
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 5'34"
20
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 6'54"
21
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'56"
22
Felix Gall
Team DSM
op 8'55"
23
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
op 13'28"
24
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - Nippo
op 14'51"
25
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
op 18'12"
26
Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 18'31"
27
Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
op 19'02"
28
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 19'48"
29
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 20'55"
30
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 24'20"
31
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 26'02"
32
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 26'27"
33
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
op 27'16"
34
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 28'01"
35
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 28'23"
36
Mark Padun
Bahrain Victorious
op 28'41"
37
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
op 29'19"
38
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 30'39"
39
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team BikeExchange
op 33'20"
40
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 33'35"
41
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 34'12"
42
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 34'52"
43
Robert Gesink
Jumbo - Visma
op 35'06"
44
Ilan Van Wilder
Team DSM
op 39'26"
45
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
op 40'28"
46
Julien El Fares
EF Education - Nippo
op 40'59"
47
Christopher Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 41'47"
48
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 43'17"
49
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
op 43'49"
50
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana - Premier Tech
op 43'59"
51
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
op 45'03"
52
Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 45'35"
53
Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 46'46"
54
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 47'27"
55
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
op 48'45"
56
Chad Haga
Team DSM
op 48'46"
57
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 48'47"
58
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 50'11"
59
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
op 50'14"
60
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
op 50'42"
61
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
op 51'03"
62
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 52'47"
63
Eliot Lietaer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 53'46"
64
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
op 54'44"
65
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 55'29"
66
Lawson Craddock
EF Education - Nippo
op 55'47"
67
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 56'14"
68
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
op 56'18"
69
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 57'30"
70
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
op 58'13"
71
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 58'28"
72
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
op 58'45"
73
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 59'05"
74
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 59'26"
75
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
76
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
op 59'43"
77
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1u00'46"
78
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u01'58"
79
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1u02'15"
80
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
op 1u02'54"
81
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1u03'42"
82
Marco Brenner
Team DSM
op 1u03'49"
83
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
op 1u05'12"
84
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 1u07'19"
85
Alexander Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1u07'53"
86
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 1u08'08"
87
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1u10'23"
88
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1u11'32"
89
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 1u11'38"
90
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u12'52"
91
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u13'56"
92
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
op 1u14'16"
93
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1u19'57"
94
William Barta
EF Education - Nippo
op 1u21'46"
95
Yuriy Natarov
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1u21'54"
96
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u25'16"
97
Brent Bookwalter
Team BikeExchange
op 1u26'04"
98
Barnabas Peak
Team BikeExchange
op 1u26'43"
99
Dylan Sunderland
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 1u27'49"
100
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 1u28'36"
101
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
op 1u31'43"
102
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
op 1u32'41"
103
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u34'24"
104
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1u35'51"
105
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1u36'13"
106
Tony Martin
Jumbo - Visma
op 1u36'22"
107
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
op 1u36'42"
108
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana - Premier Tech
op 1u38'11"
109
Jeremy Bellicaud
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 1u38'42"
110
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
op 1u41'06"
111
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1u41'46"
112
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u43'55"
113
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u45'25"
114
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u48'09"
115
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u52'28"
116
Martin Salmon
Team DSM
op 1u54'04"
117
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u58'43"
118
Josef Cerny
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u00'16"
Jasper De Plus
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
DNF
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Hideto Nakane
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Logan Owen
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Andrey Zeits
Team BikeExchange
DNS
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
DNF
Lennard Hofstede
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNS
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Benjamin Perry
Astana - Premier Tech
DNF
Robert Power
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Eros Capecchi
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares