En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
15/08
Ugine
Megève
153.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
4u27'56"
2
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
op 41"
3
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 56"
4
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
op 58"
5
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'02"
6
Fausto Masnada
CCC Team
op 1'10"
7
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'19"
8
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
op 1'43"
9
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'01"
10
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
11
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
12
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
13
Tom Dumoulin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
14
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
15
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
17
Pavel Sivakov
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
18
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
19
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
20
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
22
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
25
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
26
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto Soudal
op 3'10"
27
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 3'12"
28
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'22"
29
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 3'47"
30
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 4'47"
31
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
32
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain - McLaren
op 4'55"
33
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 5'19"
34
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 6'49"
35
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
36
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 7'59"
37
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain - McLaren
op 10'14"
38
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 10'27"
39
Jan Bakelants
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 11'47"
40
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 14'29"
41
Rigoberto Urán
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
43
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
44
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
46
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
47
Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
48
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
49
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
50
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
51
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
op 16'02"
52
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
53
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
54
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
55
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
57
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
58
Geraint Thomas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
59
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
60
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 18'27"
61
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
63
Rafael Valls Ferri
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
64
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
65
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
66
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
67
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
68
Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
69
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
70
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
71
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
72
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 22'38"
73
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
75
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
76
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
77
Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
78
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
79
Thomas Degand
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
80
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
81
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
82
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Mark Donovan
Team Sunweb
z.t
84
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
85
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
86
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
87
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
z.t
88
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
90
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
91
Pavel Kochetkov
CCC Team
z.t
92
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
93
Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
95
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
96
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
97
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
98
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
99
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
100
Pieter Weening
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
101
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
102
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 26'54"
103
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
104
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
105
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
106
Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
107
Remy Mertz
Lotto Soudal
z.t
108
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
109
Christopher Froome
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
110
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
111
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
112
Jasha Sütterlin
Team Sunweb
z.t
113
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
114
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
115
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
116
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
117
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
118
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
119
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
120
Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
121
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
z.t
122
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
123
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
124
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
z.t
125
Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
126
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
127
Alexander Evans
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
128
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
129
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
130
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
131
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
132
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
133
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
134
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
135
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
z.t
136
Tom-Jelte Slagter
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 30'26"
137
Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
op 32'40"
138
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
139
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 36'37"
Jeremy Bellicaud
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
DNF
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Jelle Wallays
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNS
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares