En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Critérium du Dauphiné
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
12/08
Clermont-Ferrand
Saint-Christo-en-Jarez
218.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
5u27'42"
2
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
3
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
4
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
5
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
7
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
10
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
11
Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
z.t
12
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
13
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
14
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
16
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
17
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
18
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
20
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
21
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
22
Tom Dumoulin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
23
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
24
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
25
Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Geraint Thomas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
27
Rafael Valls Ferri
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
28
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
29
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
30
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
31
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
32
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
33
Rigoberto Urán
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
34
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
35
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
36
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
37
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
38
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
39
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
z.t
40
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
41
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
42
Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
43
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
44
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
46
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
47
Pavel Sivakov
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
48
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
49
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
50
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
51
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
52
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
53
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
54
Fausto Masnada
CCC Team
z.t
55
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Jan Bakelants
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
57
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 47"
58
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
59
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
61
Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 57"
62
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
z.t
63
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
op 1'03"
64
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'05"
65
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
66
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'07"
67
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'15"
68
Fabien Doubey
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
69
Thomas Degand
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
70
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
71
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
72
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
73
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
74
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
75
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'43"
76
Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 2'45"
77
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'47"
79
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 2'50"
80
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 3'10"
82
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
op 3'13"
83
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3'45"
84
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'47"
85
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 4'49"
86
Christopher Froome
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 5'23"
87
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
88
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
op 7'16"
89
Sander Armée
Lotto Soudal
z.t
90
Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
op 7'23"
91
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
93
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
94
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 7'26"
95
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 8'56"
96
Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
z.t
97
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 9'05"
98
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
99
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 9'08"
100
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 10'28"
101
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
op 10'43"
102
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 11'43"
103
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
op 11'51"
104
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
105
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
106
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
107
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
108
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
109
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
110
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
111
Mark Donovan
Team Sunweb
z.t
112
Pavel Kochetkov
CCC Team
z.t
113
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
114
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
115
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain - McLaren
op 11'55"
116
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
117
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
118
Jeremy Bellicaud
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 14'52"
119
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 14'57"
120
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
121
Remy Mertz
Lotto Soudal
z.t
122
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
123
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
124
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
125
Pieter Weening
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
126
Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
127
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
128
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 15'02"
129
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
130
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
131
Alexander Evans
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
132
Jelle Wallays
Lotto Soudal
z.t
133
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
134
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
135
Ben O'Connor
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 15'07"
136
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 15'10"
137
Michael Schär
CCC Team
op 15'13"
138
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 15'27"
139
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 17'22"
140
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
141
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
142
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
143
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
144
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
145
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
146
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 17'31"
147
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
148
Arnaud Courteille
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
149
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
150
Mauri Vansevenant
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
151
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
152
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 18'05"
153
Jasha Sütterlin
Team Sunweb
z.t
154
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
155
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
156
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 19'27"
157
Tom-Jelte Slagter
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 22'38"
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Quinten Hermans
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Jan Hirt
CCC Team
DNF
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares